EKSTRAKLASA
Terminarz Ekstraklasa
Tabela Ekstraklasa

I LIGA
Terminarz 1 Liga
Tabela 1 Liga

II LIGA
Terminarz 2 Liga
Tabela 2 Liga

III LIGA
Terminarz 3 Liga
Tabela 3 Liga

INFO
aktualny sezon: 49
aktualna runda: 2
Ilość miast: 27
Ilość sekcji: 46
Ilość graczy: 724

Panel kapitanów



przypomnij hasło


stare płytki z cegły

domy weselne i sale weselne opinie i komentarze

Sezon 49 - 2 LIGA

kolejka 1 - 2019-10-15 - tryb opóźniony

2019-10-12 23:59:00 1570862368 15911297972019-10-11 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ - GDAŃSK IV 16:7
◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910) - Fragmenty Nietoperzy (kujas)    3:0, 1:3
Kyno Team (kyno) - KS Lechia Gdańsk S.A (urbanator75)    2:0, 2:3
◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85) - Biało-Zielone Szatany (szarypl)    4:0, 3:2
◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910) - Ordynarne Gdańskie Świnie (kujda108)    3:1, 2:2


2019-10-12 23:59:00 1570786853 15911297972019-10-11 23:59:00TYCHY - KIELCE 21:0
Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981) - FC Lack (szalony1)    3:0, 6:2
DS ACADEMY TEAM (havenpl) - Scyzory Korona Kielce (drygu)    3:0, -:-
Ekipa Damcia (damcio) - Brygada RR (rafal_r)    2:1, 4:2
EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15) - Galena Kielce (aragorn12)    7:1, 7:0


2019-10-12 23:59:00 1570641930 15911297972019-10-11 23:59:00MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI - KRAKÓW II 10:13
Veni Vidi Vici (alli) - Mafia Koniaka (k0niak)    2:0, 1:3
Wy-pas (grzeczop) - TS Barca Skawina (miruswspanialy)    4:1, 5:0
Faker FC (faker) - Bears are Back (misiekksc)    1:1, 0:2
Faltyjanki (kozio) - The Best Frakking Team (ghoul)    3:4, 1:2


2019-10-12 23:59:00 1570864968 15911297972019-10-11 23:59:00WROCŁAW II - GDAŃSK III 19:4
Omega Wrocław (piotrek135) - SζλR∃ ∀Γ∀Γ ♥ (rafiooza)    0:0, 1:4
KS Widawa Bierutów (henio45) - Fc Aroosos (aroos)    1:0, 5:0
Malinowe Nosy (kajzer71) - Fc V.A.C.S (piotr444)    2:1, 2:0
WEZE vv KAPUSCIE II (del_stix_) - ◄19A10► Gryf Słupsk (irecki34)    1:0, 2:0


2019-10-12 23:59:00 1570647029 15911297972019-10-11 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA II - PRZEMYŚL 14:8
Krownice SA (tobor91) - Unit Przemyśl (ajron94)    0:3, 0:3
Dzięki za grę (patryk5l) - Tornado (damiand170)    2:0, 4:1
MZetowe Mastodonty (mrcszef) - KKS Czuwaj Przemyśl (gad_77)    2:2, 4:0
Błękitni Koziegłowy (dawidflor) - Przemysl (yarek)    2:2, 3:1


2019-10-12 23:59:00 1570797405 15911297972019-10-11 23:59:00LUBLIN - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE II 8:8
Preber (distrek6) - AC MUSTANG ZGODA (kris63)    2:2, 1:1
Motor⚽Czechów (zibi07) - FusbalClub Swietochlowice (siwy200)    -:-, -:-
JABOLOWE OFIARY (wredny) - Śląsk Bytom (wessu)    4:1, 1:2
MOTOR LUBLIN S.A. (liswitalis) - FC Gadom (gadom1990)    1:0, 1:2


kolejka 2 - 2019-10-22 - tryb normalny

2020-05-28 23:59:00 1571338674 15911297972020-05-27 23:59:00GDAŃSK IV - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE II 2:20
Ordynarne Gdańskie Świnie (kujda108) - AC MUSTANG ZGODA (kris63)    0:2, 2:2
KS Lechia Gdańsk S.A (urbanator75) - Śląsk Bytom (wessu)    0:2, 0:6
Fragmenty Nietoperzy (kujas) - FusbalClub Swietochlowice (siwy200)    1:2, 2:2
Biało-Zielone Szatany (szarypl) - FC Gadom (gadom1990)    2:3, 1:2


2020-05-28 23:59:00 1571383732 15911297982020-05-27 23:59:00PRZEMYŚL - LUBLIN 12:12
Przemysl (yarek) - JABOLOWE OFIARY (wredny)    4:2, 4:2
KKS Czuwaj Przemyśl (gad_77) - Preber (distrek6)    2:1, 2:3
Tornado (damiand170) - MOTOR LUBLIN S.A. (liswitalis)    2:1, 1:3
Unit Przemyśl (ajron94) - Motor⚽Czechów (zibi07)    1:4, 1:6


2020-05-28 23:59:00 1571338589 15911297982020-05-27 23:59:00GDAŃSK III - CZĘSTOCHOWA II 4:19
Fc Aroosos (aroos) - MZetowe Mastodonty (mrcszef)    1:4, 0:3
Fc V.A.C.S (piotr444) - Krownice SA (tobor91)    0:0, 1:3
SζλR∃ ∀Γ∀Γ ♥ (rafiooza) - Dzięki za grę (patryk5l)    1:2, 4:2
◄19A10► Gryf Słupsk (irecki34) - Błękitni Koziegłowy (dawidflor)    1:4, 1:4


2020-05-28 23:59:00 1571259358 15911297982020-05-27 23:59:00KRAKÓW II - WROCŁAW II 16:7
Bears are Back (misiekksc) - Omega Wrocław (piotrek135)    1:2, 3:1
Mafia Koniaka (k0niak) - KS Widawa Bierutów (henio45)    3:3, 3:2
TS Barca Skawina (miruswspanialy) - Malinowe Nosy (kajzer71)    2:1, 1:2
The Best Frakking Team (ghoul) - WEZE vv KAPUSCIE II (del_stix_)    4:2, 2:0


2020-05-28 23:59:00 1571295680 15911297982020-05-27 23:59:00KIELCE - MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI 8:14
KS Wierna Rzeka (qvinto) - Veni Vidi Vici (alli)    0:0, 0:6
Brygada RR (rafal_r) - Wy-pas (grzeczop)    1:1, 0:1
Zryw Samsonów (namsen) - Faker FC (faker)    2:1, 3:0
Galena Kielce (aragorn12) - Miedzyrzec Utd (sufitnascianie)    1:3, 0:1


2020-05-28 23:59:00 1571247700 15911297982020-05-27 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ - TYCHY 1:22
◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910) - Ekipa Damcia (damcio)    0:5, 1:2
◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910) - Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981)    1:4, 1:4
Kyno Team (kyno) - DS ACADEMY TEAM (havenpl)    2:6, 1:5
◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85) - EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15)    1:3, 3:3


kolejka 3 - 2019-10-29 - tryb normalny

2020-06-04 23:59:00 1571773067 15911297982020-06-03 23:59:00TYCHY - GDAŃSK IV 19:4
Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981) - Fragmenty Nietoperzy (kujas)    4:1, 7:2
DS ACADEMY TEAM (havenpl) - KS Lechia Gdańsk S.A (urbanator75)    5:1, 0:3
Ekipa Damcia (damcio) - Biało-Zielone Szatany (szarypl)    4:2, 0:0
EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15) - Ordynarne Gdańskie Świnie (kujda108)    6:1, 7:2


2020-06-04 23:59:00 1571903491 15911297982020-06-03 23:59:00MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI - ŁÓDŹ 22:1
Faltyjanki (kozio) - ◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910)    4:0, 4:1
Miedzyrzec Utd (sufitnascianie) - ◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910)    2:1, 1:1
Veni Vidi Vici (alli) - Kyno Team (kyno)    6:0, 7:1
Wy-pas (grzeczop) - ◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85)    6:2, 5:1


2020-06-04 23:59:00 1571845018 15911297982020-06-03 23:59:00WROCŁAW II - KIELCE 8:14
KS Widawa Bierutów (henio45) - Brygada RR (rafal_r)    1:3, 0:0
Omega Wrocław (piotrek135) - Zryw Samsonów (namsen)    1:3, 2:4
Malinowe Nosy (kajzer71) - FC Lack (szalony1)    3:4, 3:1
WEZE vv KAPUSCIE II (del_stix_) - Szalone Konie (papislukasz)    3:3, 1:0


2020-06-04 23:59:00 1571860142 15911297982020-06-03 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA II - KRAKÓW II 10:13
MZetowe Mastodonty (mrcszef) - Mafia Koniaka (k0niak)    1:3, 1:0
Dzięki za grę (patryk5l) - TS Barca Skawina (miruswspanialy)    2:2, 4:3
Krownice SA (tobor91) - Bears are Back (misiekksc)    0:3, 1:4
Błękitni Koziegłowy (dawidflor) - The Best Frakking Team (ghoul)    0:5, 2:0


2020-06-04 23:59:00 1571827881 15911297982020-06-03 23:59:00LUBLIN - GDAŃSK III 3:18
JABOLOWE OFIARY (wredny) - SζλR∃ ∀Γ∀Γ ♥ (rafiooza)    1:2, 1:2
Motor⚽Czechów (zibi07) - Fc Aroosos (aroos)    1:1, 1:2
Preber (distrek6) - Fc V.A.C.S (piotr444)    0:1, 1:1
MOTOR LUBLIN S.A. (liswitalis) - ◄19A10► Gryf Słupsk (irecki34)    1:2, 2:2


2020-06-04 23:59:00 1571859722 15911297982020-06-03 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE II - PRZEMYŚL 24:0
AC MUSTANG ZGODA (kris63) - Unit Przemyśl (ajron94)    6:0, 6:0
Śląsk Bytom (wessu) - Tornado (damiand170)    6:0, 4:2
FusbalClub Swietochlowice (siwy200) - KKS Czuwaj Przemyśl (gad_77)    2:1, 3:1
FC Gadom (gadom1990) - Przemysl (yarek)    4:1, 3:1


kolejka 4 - 2019-11-05 - tryb normalny

2020-06-11 23:59:00 1572549080 15911297982020-06-10 23:59:00GDAŃSK IV - PRZEMYŚL 8:14
Fragmenty Nietoperzy (kujas) - Unit Przemyśl (ajron94)    2:3, 1:3
KS Lechia Gdańsk S.A (urbanator75) - Tornado (damiand170)    2:2, 2:0
Biało-Zielone Szatany (szarypl) - KKS Czuwaj Przemyśl (gad_77)    4:1, 1:1
Ordynarne Gdańskie Świnie (kujda108) - Przemysl (yarek)    1:2, 1:2


2020-06-11 23:59:00 1572549029 15911297982020-06-10 23:59:00GDAŃSK III - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE II 8:14
◄19A10► Gryf Słupsk (irecki34) - AC MUSTANG ZGODA (kris63)    2:1, 2:1
SζλR∃ ∀Γ∀Γ ♥ (rafiooza) - Śląsk Bytom (wessu)    0:5, 0:6
Fc V.A.C.S (piotr444) - FusbalClub Swietochlowice (siwy200)    0:1, 1:1
Fc Aroosos (aroos) - FC Gadom (gadom1990)    1:3, 2:2


2020-06-11 23:59:00 1572437867 15911297992020-06-10 23:59:00KRAKÓW II - LUBLIN 9:15
TS Barca Skawina (miruswspanialy) - JABOLOWE OFIARY (wredny)    0:2, 0:4
The Best Frakking Team (ghoul) - Preber (distrek6)    5:0, 1:0
Mafia Koniaka (k0niak) - MOTOR LUBLIN S.A. (liswitalis)    0:2, 1:2
Bears are Back (misiekksc) - Motor⚽Czechów (zibi07)    0:4, 4:1


2020-06-11 23:59:00 1572379496 15911297992020-06-10 23:59:00KIELCE - CZĘSTOCHOWA II 4:19
Galena Kielce (aragorn12) - MZetowe Mastodonty (mrcszef)    0:6, 1:5
Szalone Konie (papislukasz) - Krownice SA (tobor91)    1:2, 3:3
Zryw Samsonów (namsen) - KM Efektowni (szpiczak)    2:4, 1:0
Brygada RR (rafal_r) - Błękitni Koziegłowy (dawidflor)    1:2, 1:2


2020-06-11 23:59:00 1572524751 15911297992020-06-10 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ - WROCŁAW II 10:13
◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910) - Omega Wrocław (piotrek135)    0:1, 3:2
Kyno Team (kyno) - KS Widawa Bierutów (henio45)    2:5, 2:1
◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85) - Malinowe Nosy (kajzer71)    0:1, 2:1
◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910) - WEZE vv KAPUSCIE II (del_stix_)    0:1, 1:1


2020-06-11 23:59:00 1572620481 15911297992020-06-10 23:59:00TYCHY - MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI 10:13
EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15) - Veni Vidi Vici (alli)    2:1, 0:4
Ekipa Damcia (damcio) - Wy-pas (grzeczop)    2:2, 2:3
Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981) - Faltyjanki (kozio)    2:1, 1:3
DS ACADEMY TEAM (havenpl) - Miedzyrzec Utd (sufitnascianie)    5:2, 2:3


kolejka 5 - 2019-11-12 - tryb normalny

2020-06-18 23:59:00 1573150818 15911297992020-06-17 23:59:00MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI - GDAŃSK IV 14:8
Faltyjanki (kozio) - Fragmenty Nietoperzy (kujas)    3:0, 1:1
Veni Vidi Vici (alli) - KS Lechia Gdańsk S.A (urbanator75)    7:0, 11:1
Miedzyrzec Utd (sufitnascianie) - Biało-Zielone Szatany (szarypl)    1:4, 3:1
Wy-pas (grzeczop) - Ordynarne Gdańskie Świnie (kujda108)    2:2, 1:3


2020-06-18 23:59:00 1573018372 15911297992020-06-17 23:59:00WROCŁAW II - TYCHY 4:19
Omega Wrocław (piotrek135) - Ekipa Damcia (damcio)    3:5, 2:3
KS Widawa Bierutów (henio45) - DS ACADEMY TEAM (havenpl)    0:3, 1:1
WEZE vv KAPUSCIE II (del_stix_) - Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981)    3:2, 1:4
Malinowe Nosy (kajzer71) - EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15)    2:3, 1:3


2020-06-18 23:59:00 1573071031 15911297992020-06-17 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA II - ŁÓDŹ 10:7
KM Efektowni (szpiczak) - ◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910)    0:2, 2:0
Krownice SA (tobor91) - ◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910)    -:-, -:-
Newcastle United (szczygiel) - Kyno Team (kyno)    3:5, 4:4
MZetowe Mastodonty (mrcszef) - ◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85)    3:2, 3:2


2020-06-18 23:59:00 1573131629 15911297992020-06-17 23:59:00LUBLIN - KIELCE 10:7
Preber (distrek6) - Scyzory Korona Kielce (drygu)    -:-, -:-
MOTOR LUBLIN S.A. (liswitalis) - FC Lack (szalony1)    6:1, 6:2
JABOLOWE OFIARY (wredny) - Zryw Samsonów (namsen)    2:2, 2:1
Motor⚽Czechów (zibi07) - Brygada RR (rafal_r)    0:2, 0:2


2020-06-18 23:59:00 1572992393 15911297992020-06-17 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE II - KRAKÓW II 16:7
Śląsk Bytom (wessu) - Mafia Koniaka (k0niak)    4:0, 0:0
AC MUSTANG ZGODA (kris63) - TS Barca Skawina (miruswspanialy)    2:1, 4:1
FusbalClub Swietochlowice (siwy200) - Bears are Back (misiekksc)    0:1, 2:1
FC Gadom (gadom1990) - The Best Frakking Team (ghoul)    1:4, 2:0


2020-06-18 23:59:00 1573077965 15911297992020-06-17 23:59:00PRZEMYŚL - GDAŃSK III 14:8
Tornado (damiand170) - SζλR∃ ∀Γ∀Γ ♥ (rafiooza)    2:2, 3:3
KKS Czuwaj Przemyśl (gad_77) - Fc Aroosos (aroos)    1:2, 0:1
Unit Przemyśl (ajron94) - Fc V.A.C.S (piotr444)    3:1, 2:1
Przemysl (yarek) - ◄19A10► Gryf Słupsk (irecki34)    2:1, 6:3


kolejka 6 - 2019-11-19 - tryb normalny

2020-06-25 23:59:00 1573771351 15911297992020-06-24 23:59:00GDAŃSK IV - GDAŃSK III 7:10
Biało-Zielone Szatany (szarypl) - SζλR∃ ∀Γ∀Γ ♥ (rafiooza)    3:1, 0:4
KS Lechia Gdańsk S.A (urbanator75) - Fc Aroosos (aroos)    2:5, 0:8
Fragmenty Nietoperzy (kujas) - Fc V.A.C.S (piotr444)    -:-, -:-
Ordynarne Gdańskie Świnie (kujda108) - ◄19A10► Gryf Słupsk (irecki34)    3:0, 1:1


2020-06-25 23:59:00 1573653870 15911297992020-06-24 23:59:00KRAKÓW II - PRZEMYŚL 19:4
The Best Frakking Team (ghoul) - Unit Przemyśl (ajron94)    4:1, 10:0
Mafia Koniaka (k0niak) - Tornado (damiand170)    4:0, 5:3
Bears are Back (misiekksc) - KKS Czuwaj Przemyśl (gad_77)    3:1, 3:2
TS Barca Skawina (miruswspanialy) - Przemysl (yarek)    1:4, 3:3


2020-06-25 23:59:00 1573676527 15911297992020-06-24 23:59:00KIELCE - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE II 9:15
Brygada RR (rafal_r) - AC MUSTANG ZGODA (kris63)    1:2, 2:3
Scyzory Korona Kielce (drygu) - Śląsk Bytom (wessu)    0:3, 0:3
Zryw Samsonów (namsen) - FusbalClub Swietochlowice (siwy200)    3:1, 1:0
KS Wierna Rzeka (qvinto) - FC Gadom (gadom1990)    2:1, 1:2


2020-06-25 23:59:00 1573674289 15911298002020-06-24 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ - LUBLIN 16:7
◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85) - JABOLOWE OFIARY (wredny)    0:2, 1:4
◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910) - Preber (distrek6)    4:1, 1:0
◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910) - MOTOR LUBLIN S.A. (liswitalis)    3:1, 1:0
Kyno Team (kyno) - Motor⚽Czechów (zibi07)    3:3, 4:3


2020-06-25 23:59:00 1573722246 15911298002020-06-24 23:59:00TYCHY - CZĘSTOCHOWA II 21:3
EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15) - MZetowe Mastodonty (mrcszef)    3:1, 2:3
Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981) - Krownice SA (tobor91)    1:0, 3:2
DS ACADEMY TEAM (havenpl) - KM Efektowni (szpiczak)    3:2, 1:0
Ekipa Damcia (damcio) - Newcastle United (szczygiel)    9:0, 8:0


2020-06-25 23:59:00 1573672555 15911298002020-06-24 23:59:00MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI - WROCŁAW II 14:8
Miedzyrzec Utd (sufitnascianie) - Omega Wrocław (piotrek135)    1:0, 2:2
Wy-pas (grzeczop) - KS Widawa Bierutów (henio45)    3:4, 6:2
Faker FC (faker) - Malinowe Nosy (kajzer71)    2:3, 4:2
Faltyjanki (kozio) - WEZE vv KAPUSCIE II (del_stix_)    4:4, 6:0


kolejka 7 - 2019-11-26 - tryb normalny

2020-07-02 23:59:00 1574395268 15911298002020-07-01 23:59:00WROCŁAW II - GDAŃSK IV 18:6
Omega Wrocław (piotrek135) - Fragmenty Nietoperzy (kujas)    3:1, 1:2
KS Widawa Bierutów (henio45) - KS Lechia Gdańsk S.A (urbanator75)    3:0, 3:0
Malinowe Nosy (kajzer71) - Biało-Zielone Szatany (szarypl)    3:0, 4:2
WEZE vv KAPUSCIE II (del_stix_) - Ordynarne Gdańskie Świnie (kujda108)    3:2, 2:3


2020-07-02 23:59:00 1574279631 15911298002020-07-01 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA II - MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI 3:21
MZetowe Mastodonty (mrcszef) - Wy-pas (grzeczop)    1:2, 2:3
Krownice SA (tobor91) - Miedzyrzec Utd (sufitnascianie)    1:0, 0:2
Newcastle United (szczygiel) - Faltyjanki (kozio)    0:3, 0:3
KM Efektowni (szpiczak) - Faker FC (faker)    1:5, 1:5


2020-07-02 23:59:00 1574414339 15911298002020-07-01 23:59:00LUBLIN - TYCHY 8:14
Motor⚽Czechów (zibi07) - Ekipa Damcia (damcio)    2:2, 0:2
MOTOR LUBLIN S.A. (liswitalis) - DS ACADEMY TEAM (havenpl)    1:2, 3:1
Preber (distrek6) - Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981)    0:2, 2:2
JABOLOWE OFIARY (wredny) - EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15)    3:4, 4:1


2020-07-02 23:59:00 15911298002020-07-01 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE II - ŁÓDŹ 24:0
() - ◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910)    3:0, 3:0
() - ◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910)    3:0, 3:0
() - Kyno Team (kyno)    3:0, 3:0
() - ◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85)    3:0, 3:0


2020-07-02 23:59:00 1574246582 15911298002020-07-01 23:59:00PRZEMYŚL - KIELCE 7:16
Przemysl (yarek) - Szalone Konie (papislukasz)    1:3, 4:2
Unit Przemyśl (ajron94) - Brygada RR (rafal_r)    0:9, 0:8
Tornado (damiand170) - Zryw Samsonów (namsen)    0:3, 3:3
KKS Czuwaj Przemyśl (gad_77) - Galena Kielce (aragorn12)    2:0, 0:2


2020-07-02 23:59:00 1574369713 15911298002020-07-01 23:59:00GDAŃSK III - KRAKÓW II 3:21
Fc Aroosos (aroos) - Mafia Koniaka (k0niak)    0:5, 0:4
SζλR∃ ∀Γ∀Γ ♥ (rafiooza) - TS Barca Skawina (miruswspanialy)    2:3, 1:0
Fc V.A.C.S (piotr444) - Bears are Back (misiekksc)    0:3, 0:3
◄19A10► Gryf Słupsk (irecki34) - The Best Frakking Team (ghoul)    0:7, 1:7


kolejka 8 - 2019-12-03 - tryb normalny

2020-07-09 23:59:00 1574977668 15911298002020-07-08 23:59:00GDAŃSK IV - KRAKÓW II 4:13
KS Lechia Gdańsk S.A (urbanator75) - Mafia Koniaka (k0niak)    2:1, 1:5
Biało-Zielone Szatany (szarypl) - TS Barca Skawina (miruswspanialy)    -:-, -:-
Fragmenty Nietoperzy (kujas) - Bears are Back (misiekksc)    0:2, 2:2
Ordynarne Gdańskie Świnie (kujda108) - The Best Frakking Team (ghoul)    1:4, 0:3


2020-07-09 23:59:00 1574964380 15911298002020-07-08 23:59:00KIELCE - GDAŃSK III 7:16
Brygada RR (rafal_r) - SζλR∃ ∀Γ∀Γ ♥ (rafiooza)    2:3, 4:0
Zryw Samsonów (namsen) - Fc Aroosos (aroos)    3:4, 2:1
Galena Kielce (aragorn12) - Fc V.A.C.S (piotr444)    0:0, 0:2
FC Lack (szalony1) - ◄19A10► Gryf Słupsk (irecki34)    1:5, 0:2


2020-07-09 23:59:00 1574861503 15911298012020-07-08 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ - PRZEMYŚL 11:11
Kyno Team (kyno) - Unit Przemyśl (ajron94)    3:7, 2:2
◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85) - Tornado (damiand170)    3:0, 0:1
◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910) - KKS Czuwaj Przemyśl (gad_77)    2:1, 2:2
◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910) - Przemysl (yarek)    2:0, 0:9


2020-07-09 23:59:00 1574887144 15911298012020-07-08 23:59:00TYCHY - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE II 7:16
Ekipa Damcia (damcio) - AC MUSTANG ZGODA (kris63)    0:1, 1:3
EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15) - Śląsk Bytom (wessu)    1:1, 1:2
Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981) - FusbalClub Swietochlowice (siwy200)    2:1, 4:2
DS ACADEMY TEAM (havenpl) - FC Gadom (gadom1990)    1:2, 1:2


2020-07-09 23:59:00 1575201285 15911298012020-07-08 23:59:00MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI - LUBLIN 24:0
Veni Vidi Vici (alli) - JABOLOWE OFIARY (wredny)    6:0, 7:0
Miedzyrzec Utd (sufitnascianie) - Preber (distrek6)    3:0, 4:3
Wy-pas (grzeczop) - MOTOR LUBLIN S.A. (liswitalis)    2:0, 3:2
Faker FC (faker) - Motor⚽Czechów (zibi07)    3:1, 3:2


2020-07-09 23:59:00 1574881903 15911298012020-07-08 23:59:00WROCŁAW II - CZĘSTOCHOWA II 17:5
Omega Wrocław (piotrek135) - MZetowe Mastodonty (mrcszef)    0:4, 1:1
KS Widawa Bierutów (henio45) - Krownice SA (tobor91)    5:3, 7:0
Malinowe Nosy (kajzer71) - KM Efektowni (szpiczak)    2:1, 1:0
WEZE vv KAPUSCIE II (del_stix_) - Newcastle United (szczygiel)    4:1, 1:1


kolejka 9 - 2019-12-10 - tryb normalny

2020-07-16 23:59:00 1575568340 15911298012020-07-15 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA II - GDAŃSK IV 12:12
Krownice SA (tobor91) - Fragmenty Nietoperzy (kujas)    5:0, 3:2
Newcastle United (szczygiel) - KS Lechia Gdańsk S.A (urbanator75)    0:8, 2:5
MZetowe Mastodonty (mrcszef) - Biało-Zielone Szatany (szarypl)    3:0, 3:0
KM Efektowni (szpiczak) - Ordynarne Gdańskie Świnie (kujda108)    1:4, 1:6


2020-07-16 23:59:00 1575623037 15911298012020-07-15 23:59:00LUBLIN - WROCŁAW II 11:11
JABOLOWE OFIARY (wredny) - Omega Wrocław (piotrek135)    4:0, 2:0
Motor⚽Czechów (zibi07) - KS Widawa Bierutów (henio45)    2:2, 0:6
Preber (distrek6) - Malinowe Nosy (kajzer71)    1:2, 0:1
MOTOR LUBLIN S.A. (liswitalis) - WEZE vv KAPUSCIE II (del_stix_)    2:2, 4:3


2020-07-16 23:59:00 1575497723 15911298012020-07-15 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE II - MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI 1:22
AC MUSTANG ZGODA (kris63) - Wy-pas (grzeczop)    1:2, 0:3
Śląsk Bytom (wessu) - Veni Vidi Vici (alli)    3:3, 2:3
FC Gadom (gadom1990) - Faltyjanki (kozio)    2:8, 1:4
FusbalClub Swietochlowice (siwy200) - Miedzyrzec Utd (sufitnascianie)    1:2, 1:3


2020-07-16 23:59:00 1575528487 15911298012020-07-15 23:59:00PRZEMYŚL - TYCHY 0:24
Tornado (damiand170) - Ekipa Damcia (damcio)    0:3, 2:4
KKS Czuwaj Przemyśl (gad_77) - DS ACADEMY TEAM (havenpl)    0:4, 0:3
Przemysl (yarek) - Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981)    0:4, 1:4
Unit Przemyśl (ajron94) - EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15)    1:4, 1:7


2020-07-16 23:59:00 1575583201 15911298012020-07-15 23:59:00GDAŃSK III - ŁÓDŹ 6:12
Fc Aroosos (aroos) - ◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910)    -:-, -:-
◄19A10► Gryf Słupsk (irecki34) - ◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910)    5:2, 2:3
Fc V.A.C.S (piotr444) - Kyno Team (kyno)    2:3, 2:4
SζλR∃ ∀Γ∀Γ ♥ (rafiooza) - ◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85)    0:1, 2:1


2020-07-16 23:59:00 1575544878 15911298012020-07-15 23:59:00KRAKÓW II - KIELCE 22:1
Bears are Back (misiekksc) - KS Wierna Rzeka (qvinto)    2:1, 1:0
Mafia Koniaka (k0niak) - Szalone Konie (papislukasz)    6:2, 2:1
The Best Frakking Team (ghoul) - Scyzory Korona Kielce (drygu)    10:0, 8:1
TS Barca Skawina (miruswspanialy) - FC Lack (szalony1)    2:2, 3:1


kolejka 10 - 2019-12-17 - tryb normalny

2020-07-23 23:59:00 1576180714 15911298012020-07-22 23:59:00GDAŃSK IV - KIELCE 10:13
Biało-Zielone Szatany (szarypl) - Brygada RR (rafal_r)    1:2, 2:1
KS Lechia Gdańsk S.A (urbanator75) - Zryw Samsonów (namsen)    2:3, 1:4
Ordynarne Gdańskie Świnie (kujda108) - Szalone Konie (papislukasz)    3:1, 5:1
Fragmenty Nietoperzy (kujas) - FC Lack (szalony1)    1:2, 1:1


2020-07-23 23:59:00 1576045285 15911298012020-07-22 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ - KRAKÓW II 5:17
◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85) - Mafia Koniaka (k0niak)    1:3, 0:7
◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910) - TS Barca Skawina (miruswspanialy)    0:0, 1:1
Kyno Team (kyno) - Bears are Back (misiekksc)    3:2, 0:5
◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910) - The Best Frakking Team (ghoul)    0:5, 0:4


2020-07-23 23:59:00 1576335369 15911298022020-07-22 23:59:00TYCHY - GDAŃSK III 17:5
DS ACADEMY TEAM (havenpl) - SζλR∃ ∀Γ∀Γ ♥ (rafiooza)    2:2, 2:5
EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15) - Fc Aroosos (aroos)    8:2, 5:4
Ekipa Damcia (damcio) - Fc V.A.C.S (piotr444)    4:1, 5:0
Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981) - ◄19A10► Gryf Słupsk (irecki34)    2:0, 3:3


2020-07-23 23:59:00 1576171857 15911298022020-07-22 23:59:00MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI - PRZEMYŚL 18:6
Faker FC (faker) - Unit Przemyśl (ajron94)    3:2, 3:1
Wy-pas (grzeczop) - Tornado (damiand170)    4:0, 3:1
Miedzyrzec Utd (sufitnascianie) - KKS Czuwaj Przemyśl (gad_77)    2:1, 2:1
Faltyjanki (kozio) - Przemysl (yarek)    1:4, 1:4


2020-07-23 23:59:00 1576090844 15911298022020-07-22 23:59:00WROCŁAW II - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE II 4:13
Omega Wrocław (piotrek135) - AC MUSTANG ZGODA (kris63)    0:2, 2:5
KS Widawa Bierutów (henio45) - Śląsk Bytom (wessu)    0:5, 3:3
Malinowe Nosy (kajzer71) - FusbalClub Swietochlowice (siwy200)    -:-, -:-
WEZE vv KAPUSCIE II (del_stix_) - FC Gadom (gadom1990)    2:1, 1:4


2020-07-23 23:59:00 1576309760 15911298022020-07-22 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA II - LUBLIN 15:6
Newcastle United (szczygiel) - JABOLOWE OFIARY (wredny)    3:0, 3:0
KM Efektowni (szpiczak) - Preber (distrek6)    0:0, 2:0
MZetowe Mastodonty (mrcszef) - MOTOR LUBLIN S.A. (liswitalis)    2:2, 2:0
Krownice SA (tobor91) - Motor⚽Czechów (zibi07)    0:0, 1:2


kolejka 11 - 2019-12-24 - tryb normalny

2020-07-30 23:59:00 1576742282 15911298022020-07-29 23:59:00LUBLIN - GDAŃSK IV 16:7
Motor⚽Czechów (zibi07) - Fragmenty Nietoperzy (kujas)    4:0, 5:0
MOTOR LUBLIN S.A. (liswitalis) - KS Lechia Gdańsk S.A (urbanator75)    2:2, 2:1
JABOLOWE OFIARY (wredny) - Biało-Zielone Szatany (szarypl)    1:0, 3:2
Preber (distrek6) - Ordynarne Gdańskie Świnie (kujda108)    0:3, 0:1


2020-07-30 23:59:00 1576708232 15911298022020-07-29 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE II - CZĘSTOCHOWA II 19:4
Śląsk Bytom (wessu) - MZetowe Mastodonty (mrcszef)    3:0, 4:3
AC MUSTANG ZGODA (kris63) - Krownice SA (tobor91)    3:1, 0:4
FusbalClub Swietochlowice (siwy200) - KM Efektowni (szpiczak)    6:0, 4:1
FC Gadom (gadom1990) - Newcastle United (szczygiel)    2:2, 3:1


2020-07-30 23:59:00 1576608534 15911298022020-07-29 23:59:00PRZEMYŚL - WROCŁAW II 5:17
Unit Przemyśl (ajron94) - Omega Wrocław (piotrek135)    2:5, 2:4
Przemysl (yarek) - KS Widawa Bierutów (henio45)    3:2, 2:3
Tornado (damiand170) - Malinowe Nosy (kajzer71)    0:6, 1:1
KKS Czuwaj Przemyśl (gad_77) - WEZE vv KAPUSCIE II (del_stix_)    2:5, 3:3


2020-07-30 23:59:00 1576789060 15911298022020-07-29 23:59:00GDAŃSK III - MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI 3:21
SζλR∃ ∀Γ∀Γ ♥ (rafiooza) - Veni Vidi Vici (alli)    2:1, 2:3
◄19A10► Gryf Słupsk (irecki34) - Faker FC (faker)    1:2, 2:3
Fc Aroosos (aroos) - Wy-pas (grzeczop)    0:8, 1:6
Fc V.A.C.S (piotr444) - Miedzyrzec Utd (sufitnascianie)    0:1, 0:1


2020-07-30 23:59:00 1576793474 15911298022020-07-29 23:59:00KRAKÓW II - TYCHY 13:10
The Best Frakking Team (ghoul) - Ekipa Damcia (damcio)    5:0, 3:2
Bears are Back (misiekksc) - DS ACADEMY TEAM (havenpl)    0:3, 2:3
TS Barca Skawina (miruswspanialy) - Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981)    3:2, 1:1
Mafia Koniaka (k0niak) - EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15)    2:1, 2:3


2020-07-30 23:59:00 1576937954 15911298022020-07-29 23:59:00KIELCE - ŁÓDŹ 10:13
Brygada RR (rafal_r) - ◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910)    2:2, 2:1
Zryw Samsonów (namsen) - ◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910)    1:2, 0:6
FC Lack (szalony1) - Kyno Team (kyno)    3:0, 3:0
KS Wierna Rzeka (qvinto) - ◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85)    1:3, 1:3


admin@turniej-miast.pl © 2020 turniej-miast.pl