EKSTRAKLASA
Terminarz Ekstraklasa
Tabela Ekstraklasa

I LIGA
Terminarz 1 Liga
Tabela 1 Liga

II LIGA
Terminarz 2 Liga
Tabela 2 Liga

III LIGA
Terminarz 3 Liga
Tabela 3 Liga

INFO
aktualny sezon: 48
aktualna runda: 9
Ilość miast: 27
Ilość sekcji: 49
Ilość graczy: 714

Panel kapitanów



przypomnij hasło


stare płytki z cegły

domy weselne i sale weselne opinie i komentarze

Sezon 48 - Ekstraklasa

kolejka 1 - 2020-02-11 - tryb opóźniony

2020-02-08 23:59:00 1580921569 15862555212020-02-07 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - SANDOMIERZ & OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI 18:6
WiTeK TeAm (syfyscomeback) - WZG Sandomierz (misiekmk)    0:2, 3:2
Hlonda Boyz (gram_pl) - Destroy Inmature Enemies (tracer1565)    4:1, 5:2
ManU Zabrze (zajcev) - KSZO Ostrowiec (tomek992)    3:0, 4:0
Bochyn Team Zabrze (bochyn) - Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109)    2:4, 5:1


2020-02-08 23:59:00 1580936230 15862555212020-02-07 23:59:00GDAŃSK - WROCŁAW 15:9
Dymarki Wejherowo (dymus) - Miastostumostów (szczepinho)    4:1, 3:1
nieETIkalni Lebork (rozgryf) - Celebrities (goki)    7:1, 1:2
FC Jagielonka (pyrek1989) - FC JaRo Team (jaro21)    4:3, 4:0
PREZYDENT GDANSK (tclinton) - FC Jableczni (rafcio18)    1:7, 0:5


2020-02-08 23:59:00 1581156519 15862555212020-02-07 23:59:00POZNAŃ - KRAKÓW 12:9
KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ (antoniw) - ∫ f〈x〉dx (master789)    3:1, 4:4
KOLEJORZ POZNAŃ (marwie) - Leszczów (karolek88)    1:0, 0:2
Polarne Leszcze (bestmanager) - Tarnowskie Orliki (tarnowskie_orliki)    2:3, 1:1
Lech Max (maxmarcinw) - Grasshoppers Klucze (ang)    3:1, 3:3


2020-02-08 23:59:00 1580917748 15862555212020-02-07 23:59:00BEŁCHATÓW - GLIWICE 12:12
Działoszyn (grzela1) - Polonia Marklowice (n0name)    7:0, 0:7
AA Bełchatów (qwetyuiop65) - ЗЕНИТ GLIWICE (trocki428b)    1:2, 4:2
A State Of Trance (toja888) - Russówek (dawidl)    3:1, 3:1
Choroszczynka SA (dziwnyy) - Górnik Zabrze (mcsiwy)    3:5, 0:10


2020-02-08 23:59:00 1580818943 15862555212020-02-07 23:59:00BIAŁYSTOK - RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:21
Rodzynki (farfocel) - Orzeł Tychy (rafaelcrespo)    1:0, 0:3
Widzew Łódź (seba_83) - FC Kolanijo (nicram24)    2:4, 0:2
Bociany SA (Rejbonaldinho) - Heide FC (simprasi)    1:4, 0:2
Galacticos (malygrzes77) - Deathbat Team (sowacz)    0:2, 0:6


2020-02-08 23:59:00 1580833205 15862555212020-02-07 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC - CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 19:4
Szczakowianka (djgrot) - Czechovitz Czechowice (marchol)    4:0, 7:1
Sosnowiec Predators (janish) - WNB Czechovice-Dz. (jarqa)    13:0, 4:2
Sons of anarchy (lukas1982) - Ekskluzywni menele (szmina1990)    0:1, 3:1
Nawsie (loki22) - FlashField Bielsko-Biała (krisskos)    3:0, 1:1


kolejka 2 - 2020-02-18 - tryb normalny

2020-02-13 23:59:00 1581611196 15862555212020-02-12 23:59:00SANDOMIERZ & OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI - CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 13:10
KSZO Ostrowiec (tomek992) - Czechovitz Czechowice (marchol)    2:1, 0:1
Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109) - WNB Czechovice-Dz. (jarqa)    3:1, 2:1
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. (piotrgardynik) - Ekskluzywni menele (szmina1990)    0:8, 1:7
Destroy Inmature Enemies (tracer1565) - FlashField Bielsko-Biała (krisskos)    3:0, 1:1


2020-02-13 23:59:00 1581532621 15862555212020-02-12 23:59:00 RUDA ŚLĄSKA - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC 6:18
FC Kolanijo (nicram24) - Sosnowiec Predators (janish)    0:3, 1:5
Deathbat Team (sowacz) - Nawsie (loki22)    2:5, 1:2
Heide FC (simprasi) - Szczakowianka (djgrot)    1:3, 3:2
Orzeł Tychy (rafaelcrespo) - MERAVIGLIOSI SOSNOWIEC (pietom)    4:2, 0:2


2020-02-13 23:59:00 1581694454 15862555212020-02-12 23:59:00GLIWICE - BIAŁYSTOK 21:3
Russówek (dawidl) - Widzew Łódź (seba_83)    2:0, 3:1
Polonia Marklowice (n0name) - Rodzynki (farfocel)    2:0, 0:3
Górnik Zabrze (mcsiwy) - Bociany SA (Rejbonaldinho)    5:2, 2:0
ЗЕНИТ GLIWICE (trocki428b) - Galacticos (malygrzes77)    3:2, 6:1


2020-02-13 23:59:00 1581767269 15862555212020-02-12 23:59:00KRAKÓW - BEŁCHATÓW 9:15
Grasshoppers Klucze (ang) - AA Bełchatów (qwetyuiop65)    2:1, 0:3
Tarnowskie Orliki (tarnowskie_orliki) - Choroszczynka SA (dziwnyy)    0:1, 6:1
Leszczów (karolek88) - Gold Team Bełchatów (l-viu)    3:1, 0:1
∫ f〈x〉dx (master789) - A State Of Trance (toja888)    1:5, 2:7


2020-02-13 23:59:00 1581529150 15862555212020-02-12 23:59:00WROCŁAW - POZNAŃ 9:15
FC Jableczni (rafcio18) - KOLEJORZ POZNAŃ (marwie)    0:3, 2:3
Celebrities (goki) - Lech Max (maxmarcinw)    3:7, 2:1
Miastostumostów (szczepinho) - KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ (antoniw)    3:2, 2:1
FC JaRo Team (jaro21) - Polarne Leszcze (bestmanager)    1:4, 2:3


2020-02-13 23:59:00 1581545554 15862555212020-02-12 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - GDAŃSK 15:9
ManU Zabrze (zajcev) - Dymarki Wejherowo (dymus)    1:0, 0:2
WiTeK TeAm (syfyscomeback) - PREZYDENT GDANSK (tclinton)    3:0, 3:0
Hlonda Boyz (gram_pl) - nieETIkalni Lebork (rozgryf)    4:0, 3:0
Bochyn Team Zabrze (bochyn) - FC Jagielonka (pyrek1989)    2:3, 1:3


kolejka 3 - 2020-02-25 - tryb normalny

2020-02-20 23:59:00 1582236551 15862555212020-02-19 23:59:00GDAŃSK - SANDOMIERZ & OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI 14:8
Dymarki Wejherowo (dymus) - Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109)    1:1, 2:2
FC Jagielonka (pyrek1989) - Destroy Inmature Enemies (tracer1565)    4:1, 0:3
nieETIkalni Lebork (rozgryf) - KSZO Ostrowiec Św. (piotrgardynik)    8:0, 9:0
PREZYDENT GDANSK (tclinton) - KSZO Ostrowiec (tomek992)    2:4, 2:1


2020-02-20 23:59:00 1582309252 15862555212020-02-19 23:59:00POZNAŃ - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 11:11
Polarne Leszcze (bestmanager) - WiTeK TeAm (syfyscomeback)    1:2, 1:5
KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ (antoniw) - ManU Zabrze (zajcev)    2:4, 2:2
KOLEJORZ POZNAŃ (marwie) - Hlonda Boyz (gram_pl)    3:0, 3:3
Lech Max (maxmarcinw) - Bochyn Team Zabrze (bochyn)    1:0, 1:0


2020-02-20 23:59:00 1582136007 15862555222020-02-19 23:59:00BEŁCHATÓW - WROCŁAW 14:8
Choroszczynka SA (dziwnyy) - Celebrities (goki)    1:4, 1:3
AA Bełchatów (qwetyuiop65) - Miastostumostów (szczepinho)    4:3, 2:2
Gold Team Bełchatów (l-viu) - FC JaRo Team (jaro21)    3:0, 4:2
A State Of Trance (toja888) - FC Jableczni (rafcio18)    0:0, 3:1


2020-02-20 23:59:00 1582185133 15862555222020-02-19 23:59:00BIAŁYSTOK - KRAKÓW 13:10
Widzew Łódź (seba_83) - ∫ f〈x〉dx (master789)    4:1, 4:2
Galacticos (malygrzes77) - Leszczów (karolek88)    1:1, 1:2
Bociany SA (Rejbonaldinho) - Tarnowskie Orliki (tarnowskie_orliki)    0:4, 1:3
Rodzynki (farfocel) - Grasshoppers Klucze (ang)    2:0, 2:0


2020-02-20 23:59:00 1582154503 15862555222020-02-19 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC - GLIWICE 13:7
Szczakowianka (djgrot) - Polonia Marklowice (n0name)    2:2, 3:0
Sosnowiec Predators (janish) - ЗЕНИТ GLIWICE (trocki428b)    3:5, 5:2
Nawsie (loki22) - Russówek (dawidl)    3:0, 2:2
Sons of anarchy (lukas1982) - Górnik Zabrze (mcsiwy)    2:2, 1:1


2020-02-20 23:59:00 1582171217 15862555222020-02-19 23:59:00CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - RUDA ŚLĄSKA 9:12
Ekskluzywni menele (szmina1990) - Heide FC (simprasi)    4:4, 1:0
FlashField Bielsko-Biała (krisskos) - Orzeł Tychy (rafaelcrespo)    4:1, 3:3
WNB Czechovice-Dz. (jarqa) - Deathbat Team (sowacz)    1:7, 0:8
Czechovitz Czechowice (marchol) - FC Kolanijo (nicram24)    0:2, 1:1


kolejka 4 - 2020-03-03 - tryb normalny

2020-02-27 23:59:00 1582797663 15862555222020-02-26 23:59:00SANDOMIERZ & OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI - RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:21
Destroy Inmature Enemies (tracer1565) - Orzeł Tychy (rafaelcrespo)    4:0, 2:3
Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109) - FC Kolanijo (nicram24)    0:3, 1:5
KSZO Ostrowiec (tomek992) - Heide FC (simprasi)    2:8, 1:3
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. (piotrgardynik) - Deathbat Team (sowacz)    0:9, 0:5


2020-02-27 23:59:00 1582735233 15862555222020-02-26 23:59:00GLIWICE - CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 6:18
Górnik Zabrze (mcsiwy) - Czechovitz Czechowice (marchol)    0:5, 2:3
Polonia Marklowice (n0name) - WNB Czechovice-Dz. (jarqa)    2:3, 0:2
Russówek (dawidl) - Ekskluzywni menele (szmina1990)    1:5, 2:0
ЗЕНИТ GLIWICE (trocki428b) - FlashField Bielsko-Biała (krisskos)    0:2, 3:1


2020-02-27 23:59:00 15862555222020-02-26 23:59:00KRAKÓW - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC 11:11
∫ f〈x〉dx (master789) - Sosnowiec Predators (janish)    0:6, 2:0
Grasshoppers Klucze (ang) - Sons of anarchy (lukas1982)    1:1, 3:1
Tarnowskie Orliki (tarnowskie_orliki) - Nawsie (loki22)    2:2, 1:3
Leszczów (karolek88) - Szczakowianka (djgrot)    2:1, 2:3


2020-02-27 23:59:00 1582910821 15862555222020-02-26 23:59:00WROCŁAW - BIAŁYSTOK 16:7
Miastostumostów (szczepinho) - Widzew Łódź (seba_83)    3:2, 0:0
Celebrities (goki) - Rodzynki (farfocel)    0:3, 0:2
FC JaRo Team (jaro21) - Bociany SA (Rejbonaldinho)    5:4, 4:1
FC Jableczni (rafcio18) - Galacticos (malygrzes77)    5:1, 5:0


2020-02-27 23:59:00 1582741112 15862555222020-02-26 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - BEŁCHATÓW 13:10
Hlonda Boyz (gram_pl) - Gold Team Bełchatów (l-viu)    4:3, 6:0
ManU Zabrze (zajcev) - A State Of Trance (toja888)    0:3, 3:3
Bochyn Team Zabrze (bochyn) - AA Bełchatów (qwetyuiop65)    1:3, 0:2
WiTeK TeAm (syfyscomeback) - Choroszczynka SA (dziwnyy)    5:0, 8:0


2020-02-27 23:59:00 1582832192 15862555222020-02-26 23:59:00GDAŃSK - POZNAŃ 7:16
FC Jagielonka (pyrek1989) - KOLEJORZ POZNAŃ (marwie)    2:3, 3:2
Dymarki Wejherowo (dymus) - Lech Max (maxmarcinw)    4:2, 1:1
nieETIkalni Lebork (rozgryf) - KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ (antoniw)    4:6, 1:2
PREZYDENT GDANSK (tclinton) - Polarne Leszcze (bestmanager)    2:5, 0:1


kolejka 5 - 2020-03-10 - tryb normalny

2020-03-05 23:59:00 1583431882 15862555222020-03-04 23:59:00POZNAŃ - SANDOMIERZ & OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI 13:10
KOLEJORZ POZNAŃ (marwie) - KSZO Ostrowiec (tomek992)    4:1, 0:1
Lech Max (maxmarcinw) - Destroy Inmature Enemies (tracer1565)    1:2, 0:3
KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ (antoniw) - KSZO Ostrowiec Św. (piotrgardynik)    5:1, 8:0
Polarne Leszcze (bestmanager) - Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109)    2:1, 2:2


2020-03-05 23:59:00 1583511295 15862555222020-03-04 23:59:00BEŁCHATÓW - GDAŃSK 11:11
Gold Team Bełchatów (l-viu) - Dymarki Wejherowo (dymus)    1:5, 2:2
Choroszczynka SA (dziwnyy) - PREZYDENT GDANSK (tclinton)    1:3, 0:0
A State Of Trance (toja888) - nieETIkalni Lebork (rozgryf)    5:1, 4:0
AA Bełchatów (qwetyuiop65) - FC Jagielonka (pyrek1989)    3:2, 3:5


2020-03-05 23:59:00 1583309840 15862555222020-03-04 23:59:00BIAŁYSTOK - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 6:18
Galacticos (malygrzes77) - WiTeK TeAm (syfyscomeback)    0:2, 2:3
Bociany SA (Rejbonaldinho) - ManU Zabrze (zajcev)    1:0, 0:4
Rodzynki (farfocel) - Hlonda Boyz (gram_pl)    1:5, 1:5
Widzew Łódź (seba_83) - Bochyn Team Zabrze (bochyn)    1:7, 4:1


2020-03-05 23:59:00 1583263181 15862555222020-03-04 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC - WROCŁAW 21:3
Szczakowianka (djgrot) - Miastostumostów (szczepinho)    5:4, 1:0
Sons of anarchy (lukas1982) - Celebrities (goki)    3:0, 3:0
Sosnowiec Predators (janish) - FC JaRo Team (jaro21)    1:0, 2:5
Nawsie (loki22) - FC Jableczni (rafcio18)    1:0, 4:3


2020-03-05 23:59:00 1583259775 15862555222020-03-04 23:59:00CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - KRAKÓW 10:13
FlashField Bielsko-Biała (krisskos) - ∫ f〈x〉dx (master789)    3:5, 4:1
Czechovitz Czechowice (marchol) - Leszczów (karolek88)    1:5, 3:1
WNB Czechovice-Dz. (jarqa) - Tarnowskie Orliki (tarnowskie_orliki)    1:2, 0:3
Ekskluzywni menele (szmina1990) - Grasshoppers Klucze (ang)    0:0, 3:1


2020-03-05 23:59:00 1583358897 15862555222020-03-04 23:59:00 RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GLIWICE 14:8
FC Kolanijo (nicram24) - Polonia Marklowice (n0name)    2:1, 3:1
Orzeł Tychy (rafaelcrespo) - ЗЕНИТ GLIWICE (trocki428b)    1:1, 2:4
Heide FC (simprasi) - Russówek (dawidl)    0:0, 3:1
Deathbat Team (sowacz) - Górnik Zabrze (mcsiwy)    4:1, 1:3


kolejka 6 - 2020-03-17 - tryb normalny

2020-03-12 23:59:00 1584048330 15862555222020-03-11 23:59:00SANDOMIERZ & OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI - GLIWICE 3:21
Destroy Inmature Enemies (tracer1565) - Polonia Marklowice (n0name)    0:2, 3:1
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. (piotrgardynik) - ЗЕНИТ GLIWICE (trocki428b)    1:11, 0:13
KSZO Ostrowiec (tomek992) - Russówek (dawidl)    1:6, 2:7
Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109) - Górnik Zabrze (mcsiwy)    1:6, 1:4


2020-03-12 23:59:00 1584006627 15862555222020-03-11 23:59:00KRAKÓW - RUDA ŚLĄSKA 11:11
Leszczów (karolek88) - Orzeł Tychy (rafaelcrespo)    0:2, 3:1
∫ f〈x〉dx (master789) - FC Kolanijo (nicram24)    3:3, 0:5
Grasshoppers Klucze (ang) - Heide FC (simprasi)    4:3, 2:2
Tarnowskie Orliki (tarnowskie_orliki) - Deathbat Team (sowacz)    3:2, 1:2


2020-03-12 23:59:00 1583952507 15862555222020-03-11 23:59:00WROCŁAW - CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 16:7
FC Jableczni (rafcio18) - Czechovitz Czechowice (marchol)    4:0, 4:1
FC JaRo Team (jaro21) - WNB Czechovice-Dz. (jarqa)    4:2, 3:1
Miastostumostów (szczepinho) - Ekskluzywni menele (szmina1990)    0:0, 4:0
Celebrities (goki) - FlashField Bielsko-Biała (krisskos)    0:3, 0:3


2020-03-12 23:59:00 1583864790 15862555222020-03-11 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC 11:11
ManU Zabrze (zajcev) - Sosnowiec Predators (janish)    2:0, 3:0
Bochyn Team Zabrze (bochyn) - Sons of anarchy (lukas1982)    1:3, 3:1
Hlonda Boyz (gram_pl) - Nawsie (loki22)    2:4, 1:2
WiTeK TeAm (syfyscomeback) - Szczakowianka (djgrot)    3:3, 2:2


2020-03-12 23:59:00 1584109645 15862555222020-03-11 23:59:00GDAŃSK - BIAŁYSTOK 16:7
PREZYDENT GDANSK (tclinton) - Widzew Łódź (seba_83)    0:13, 0:2
nieETIkalni Lebork (rozgryf) - Rodzynki (farfocel)    1:1, 4:0
FC Jagielonka (pyrek1989) - Bociany SA (Rejbonaldinho)    4:3, 3:0
Dymarki Wejherowo (dymus) - Galacticos (malygrzes77)    3:2, 2:1


2020-03-12 23:59:00 1584345234 15862555222020-03-11 23:59:00POZNAŃ - BEŁCHATÓW 16:7
KOLEJORZ POZNAŃ (marwie) - AA Bełchatów (qwetyuiop65)    3:1, 1:2
Polarne Leszcze (bestmanager) - Gold Team Bełchatów (l-viu)    3:2, 1:1
Lech Max (maxmarcinw) - Choroszczynka SA (dziwnyy)    3:2, 9:0
KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ (antoniw) - A State Of Trance (toja888)    1:2, 2:1


kolejka 7 - 2020-03-24 - tryb normalny

2020-03-19 23:59:00 1584607147 15862555222020-03-18 23:59:00BEŁCHATÓW - SANDOMIERZ & OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI 21:3
AA Bełchatów (qwetyuiop65) - Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109)    3:1, 5:1
A State Of Trance (toja888) - Destroy Inmature Enemies (tracer1565)    0:2, 3:2
Gold Team Bełchatów (l-viu) - KSZO Ostrowiec Św. (piotrgardynik)    4:1, 10:0
Choroszczynka SA (dziwnyy) - KSZO Ostrowiec (tomek992)    3:1, 2:1


2020-03-19 23:59:00 1584813284 15862555222020-03-18 23:59:00BIAŁYSTOK - POZNAŃ 6:15
Rodzynki (farfocel) - KOLEJORZ POZNAŃ (marwie)    2:4, 0:0
Galacticos (malygrzes77) - Lech Max (maxmarcinw)    1:4, 1:1
Bociany SA (Rejbonaldinho) - KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ (antoniw)    1:3, 3:4
Widzew Łódź (seba_83) - Polarne Leszcze (bestmanager)    4:0, 2:2


2020-03-19 23:59:00 1584597291 15862555222020-03-18 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC - GDAŃSK 18:6
Sons of anarchy (lukas1982) - Dymarki Wejherowo (dymus)    1:2, 1:4
Szczakowianka (djgrot) - PREZYDENT GDANSK (tclinton)    3:1, 3:0
Nawsie (loki22) - nieETIkalni Lebork (rozgryf)    2:1, 2:1
Sosnowiec Predators (janish) - FC Jagielonka (pyrek1989)    2:1, 4:0


2020-03-19 23:59:00 1584593977 15862555222020-03-18 23:59:00CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 1:22
WNB Czechovice-Dz. (jarqa) - WiTeK TeAm (syfyscomeback)    0:2, 0:6
Czechovitz Czechowice (marchol) - ManU Zabrze (zajcev)    1:3, 0:3
Ekskluzywni menele (szmina1990) - Hlonda Boyz (gram_pl)    1:2, 1:4
FlashField Bielsko-Biała (krisskos) - Bochyn Team Zabrze (bochyn)    1:5, 2:2


2020-03-19 23:59:00 1584479074 15862555222020-03-18 23:59:00 RUDA ŚLĄSKA - WROCŁAW 8:8
FC Kolanijo (nicram24) - Celebrities (goki)    5:4, 3:3
Deathbat Team (sowacz) - Miastostumostów (szczepinho)    -:-, -:-
Heide FC (simprasi) - FC JaRo Team (jaro21)    4:0, 0:1
Orzeł Tychy (rafaelcrespo) - FC Jableczni (rafcio18)    1:1, 0:2


2020-03-19 23:59:00 1584708729 15862555222020-03-18 23:59:00GLIWICE - KRAKÓW 9:15
Polonia Marklowice (n0name) - ∫ f〈x〉dx (master789)    3:7, 0:1
Górnik Zabrze (mcsiwy) - Leszczów (karolek88)    2:0, 1:2
Russówek (dawidl) - Tarnowskie Orliki (tarnowskie_orliki)    1:0, 3:1
ЗЕНИТ GLIWICE (trocki428b) - Grasshoppers Klucze (ang)    0:3, 0:3


kolejka 8 - 2020-03-31 - tryb normalny

2020-03-26 23:59:00 1585259374 15862555222020-03-25 23:59:00SANDOMIERZ & OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI - KRAKÓW 5:11
Destroy Inmature Enemies (tracer1565) - ∫ f〈x〉dx (master789)    2:0, 1:3
KSZO Ostrowiec (tomek992) - Leszczów (karolek88)    -:-, -:-
KSZO Ostrowiec Św. (piotrgardynik) - Tarnowskie Orliki (tarnowskie_orliki)    1:9, 1:7
Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109) - Grasshoppers Klucze (ang)    2:2, 4:4


2020-03-26 23:59:00 1585252872 15862555222020-03-25 23:59:00WROCŁAW - GLIWICE 4:19
Celebrities (goki) - Polonia Marklowice (n0name)    0:2, 1:7
Miastostumostów (szczepinho) - ЗЕНИТ GLIWICE (trocki428b)    2:2, 2:1
FC Jableczni (rafcio18) - Russówek (dawidl)    0:3, 0:1
FC JaRo Team (jaro21) - Górnik Zabrze (mcsiwy)    3:5, 2:3


2020-03-26 23:59:00 1585085058 15862555222020-03-25 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - RUDA ŚLĄSKA 19:4
WiTeK TeAm (syfyscomeback) - Orzeł Tychy (rafaelcrespo)    6:1, 6:0
Bochyn Team Zabrze (bochyn) - FC Kolanijo (nicram24)    3:3, 2:0
Hlonda Boyz (gram_pl) - Heide FC (simprasi)    2:0, 2:1
ManU Zabrze (zajcev) - Deathbat Team (sowacz)    3:1, 1:2


2020-03-26 23:59:00 1585257572 15862555222020-03-25 23:59:00GDAŃSK - CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 22:1
FC Jagielonka (pyrek1989) - Czechovitz Czechowice (marchol)    3:2, 3:1
PREZYDENT GDANSK (tclinton) - WNB Czechovice-Dz. (jarqa)    4:1, 8:1
Dymarki Wejherowo (dymus) - Ekskluzywni menele (szmina1990)    4:0, 1:0
nieETIkalni Lebork (rozgryf) - FlashField Bielsko-Biała (krisskos)    2:2, 2:1


2020-03-26 23:59:00 1585484846 15862555222020-03-25 23:59:00POZNAŃ - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC 5:17
Lech Max (maxmarcinw) - Sons of anarchy (lukas1982)    3:3, 1:4
KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ (antoniw) - Szczakowianka (djgrot)    4:4, 1:2
KOLEJORZ POZNAŃ (marwie) - Sosnowiec Predators (janish)    0:2, 3:1
Polarne Leszcze (bestmanager) - Nawsie (loki22)    1:2, 0:4


2020-03-26 23:59:00 1585165245 15862555222020-03-25 23:59:00BEŁCHATÓW - BIAŁYSTOK 9:12
AA Bełchatów (qwetyuiop65) - Widzew Łódź (seba_83)    1:0, 3:3
A State Of Trance (toja888) - Rodzynki (farfocel)    0:1, 1:0
Gold Team Bełchatów (l-viu) - Bociany SA (Rejbonaldinho)    0:4, 2:2
Choroszczynka SA (dziwnyy) - Galacticos (malygrzes77)    1:6, 1:1


kolejka 9 - 2020-04-07 - tryb normalny

2020-04-02 23:59:00 1585905073 15862555222020-04-01 23:59:00BIAŁYSTOK - SANDOMIERZ & OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI 7:4
Rodzynki (farfocel) - KSZO Ostrowiec Św. (piotrgardynik)    10:0, -:-
Widzew Łódź (seba_83) - KSZO Ostrowiec (tomek992)    4:1, -:-
Galacticos (malygrzes77) - Destroy Inmature Enemies (tracer1565)    1:2, -:-
Bociany SA (Rejbonaldinho) - Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109)    1:1, -:-


2020-04-02 23:59:00 1585740537 15862555232020-04-01 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC - BEŁCHATÓW 6:6
Nawsie (loki22) - AA Bełchatów (qwetyuiop65)    5:0, -:-
Sosnowiec Predators (janish) - Gold Team Bełchatów (l-viu)    1:5, -:-
Sons of anarchy (lukas1982) - Choroszczynka SA (dziwnyy)    7:0, -:-
Szczakowianka (djgrot) - A State Of Trance (toja888)    0:2, -:-


2020-04-02 23:59:00 1585843529 15862555232020-04-01 23:59:00CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - POZNAŃ 3:9
Ekskluzywni menele (szmina1990) - KOLEJORZ POZNAŃ (marwie)    0:4, -:-
Czechovitz Czechowice (marchol) - Lech Max (maxmarcinw)    0:2, -:-
WNB Czechovice-Dz. (jarqa) - KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ (antoniw)    0:3, -:-
FlashField Bielsko-Biała (krisskos) - Polarne Leszcze (bestmanager)    4:3, -:-


2020-04-02 23:59:00 1585861593 15862555232020-04-01 23:59:00 RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GDAŃSK 7:4
FC Kolanijo (nicram24) - Dymarki Wejherowo (dymus)    1:3, -:-
Orzeł Tychy (rafaelcrespo) - PREZYDENT GDANSK (tclinton)    3:1, -:-
Deathbat Team (sowacz) - nieETIkalni Lebork (rozgryf)    5:0, -:-
Heide FC (simprasi) - FC Jagielonka (pyrek1989)    1:1, -:-


2020-04-02 23:59:00 1585736519 15862555232020-04-01 23:59:00GLIWICE - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 3:9
Russówek (dawidl) - WiTeK TeAm (syfyscomeback)    1:2, -:-
ЗЕНИТ GLIWICE (trocki428b) - ManU Zabrze (zajcev)    1:2, -:-
Górnik Zabrze (mcsiwy) - Hlonda Boyz (gram_pl)    2:0, -:-
Polonia Marklowice (n0name) - Bochyn Team Zabrze (bochyn)    1:2, -:-


2020-04-02 23:59:00 1585914066 15862555232020-04-01 23:59:00KRAKÓW - WROCŁAW 7:4
Grasshoppers Klucze (ang) - Miastostumostów (szczepinho)    5:4, -:-
∫ f〈x〉dx (master789) - FC JaRo Team (jaro21)    5:1, -:-
Tarnowskie Orliki (tarnowskie_orliki) - FC Jableczni (rafcio18)    1:1, -:-
Leszczów (karolek88) - Malinowe Nosy (kajzer71)    1:3, -:-


kolejka 10 - 2020-04-14 - tryb normalny

2020-04-09 23:59:00 15862555232020-04-08 23:59:00SANDOMIERZ & OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI - WROCŁAW 0:0


2020-04-09 23:59:00 1586241246 15862555232020-04-08 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - KRAKÓW 0:0
Bochyn Team Zabrze (bochyn) - ∫ f〈x〉dx (master789)    -:-, -:-
WiTeK TeAm (syfyscomeback) - Leszczów (karolek88)    -:-, -:-
ManU Zabrze (zajcev) - Tarnowskie Orliki (tarnowskie_orliki)    -:-, -:-
Hlonda Boyz (gram_pl) - Grasshoppers Klucze (ang)    -:-, -:-


2020-04-09 23:59:00 15862555232020-04-08 23:59:00GDAŃSK - GLIWICE 0:0


2020-04-09 23:59:00 15862555232020-04-08 23:59:00POZNAŃ - RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0


2020-04-09 23:59:00 15862555232020-04-08 23:59:00BEŁCHATÓW - CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 0:0


2020-04-09 23:59:00 15862555232020-04-08 23:59:00BIAŁYSTOK - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC 0:0
() - Sosnowiec Predators (janish)    -:-, -:-
() - Sons of anarchy (lukas1982)    -:-, -:-
() - Nawsie (loki22)    -:-, -:-
() - Szczakowianka (djgrot)    -:-, -:-


kolejka 11 - 2020-04-21 - tryb normalny

2020-04-16 23:59:00 15862555232020-04-15 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC - SANDOMIERZ & OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI 0:0


2020-04-16 23:59:00 15862555232020-04-15 23:59:00CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - BIAŁYSTOK 0:0


2020-04-16 23:59:00 15862555232020-04-15 23:59:00 RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BEŁCHATÓW 0:0


2020-04-16 23:59:00 15862555232020-04-15 23:59:00GLIWICE - POZNAŃ 0:0
() - KOLEJORZ POZNAŃ (marwie)    -:-, -:-
() - Lech Max (maxmarcinw)    -:-, -:-
() - KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ (antoniw)    -:-, -:-
() - Polarne Leszcze (bestmanager)    -:-, -:-


2020-04-16 23:59:00 15862555232020-04-15 23:59:00KRAKÓW - GDAŃSK 0:0


2020-04-16 23:59:00 15862555232020-04-15 23:59:00WROCŁAW - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 0:0
() - WiTeK TeAm (syfyscomeback)    -:-, -:-
() - ManU Zabrze (zajcev)    -:-, -:-
() - Hlonda Boyz (gram_pl)    -:-, -:-
() - Bochyn Team Zabrze (bochyn)    -:-, -:-


admin@turniej-miast.pl © 2020 turniej-miast.pl