EKSTRAKLASA
Terminarz Ekstraklasa
Tabela Ekstraklasa

I LIGA
Terminarz 1 Liga
Tabela 1 Liga

II LIGA
Terminarz 2 Liga
Tabela 2 Liga

III LIGA
Terminarz 3 Liga
Tabela 3 Liga

INFO
aktualny sezon: 49
aktualna runda: 8
Ilość miast: 27
Ilość sekcji: 46
Ilość graczy: 726

Panel kapitanów



przypomnij hasło


stare płytki z cegły

domy weselne i sale weselne opinie i komentarze

Sezon 49 - 1 LIGA

kolejka 1 - 2020-02-11 - tryb opóźniony

2020-02-08 23:59:00 1581091287 15947433872020-02-07 23:59:00WARSZAWA - TYCHY 21:3
Marchewki Zagłady (forgsvir) - Ekipa Damcia (damcio)    4:3, 1:0
KS Blizne (maximus491) - DS ACADEMY TEAM (havenpl)    3:0, 3:0
TEAM DEATHMATCH WARSZAWA (abuk_vader) - Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981)    1:2, 2:1
Varsovia (stanpierre) - EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15)    2:1, 4:3


2020-02-08 23:59:00 1581054219 15947433872020-02-07 23:59:00SZCZECIN II - KRAKÓW II 16:7
Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy (robjot123) - Mafia Koniaka (k0niak)    5:2, 2:0
Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23) - TS Barca Skawina (miruswspanialy)    4:0, 1:1
Deluxe Kamień Pomorski (turkov86) - The Best Frakking Team (ghoul)    2:4, 2:3
CRS Pogoń Barlinek (roberto28) - Cracow Saints (keykeypl)    1:0, 3:2


2020-02-08 23:59:00 1580924438 15947433872020-02-07 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE II 10:13
Newcastle United (szczygiel) - AC MUSTANG ZGODA (kris63)    1:3, 1:3
FC GIDLE (stroker2) - Śląsk Bytom (wessu)    4:2, 2:5
Błękitni Koziegłowy (dawidflor) - FusbalClub Swietochlowice (siwy200)    2:1, 2:1
KM Efektowni (szpiczak) - FC Gadom (gadom1990)    0:2, 3:3


2020-02-08 23:59:00 1580964109 15947433872020-02-07 23:59:00SZCZECIN - MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI 17:5
1948 MKS (martinez1948) - Veni Vidi Vici (alli)    2:2, 3:1
Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh) - Faltyjanki (kozio)    3:2, 3:2
Niebiański&Team (pawoman1) - Wy-pas (grzeczop)    2:0, 1:2
FC Rudzianka Szczecin (luckyjoe) - Miedzyrzec Utd (sufitnascianie)    2:1, 2:2


2020-02-08 23:59:00 1581001203 15947433872020-02-07 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II - KNURÓW 11:11
FC Rogers Sosnowiec (rogerkania) - Apogeum Knurów (roju)    1:2, 2:2
BIMBER-OILERS SOSNOWIEC (gulczas) - Juve Górnik Knurów (martinio)    1:1, 0:1
The WestCoast Finest Crew (elv82) - Czarne stopy (siernik)    3:0, 5:1
INTER Sosnowiec (marcino1906) - RW AHLEN-KNURÓW (knurow)    3:2, 1:2


2020-02-08 23:59:00 1580896643 15947433872020-02-07 23:59:00BIAŁYSTOK II - WARSZAWA II 15:6
Ruszajny (mariousz) - PAIDAGOGOS (rosiu)    3:0, 2:1
Stawiszcze (lepek1) - LEGIA Bielany (quentinzee)    2:2, 1:1
BKS Sowlany (tomek1927) - Fragleses (ciosek_999)    1:2, 2:0
↖ Sagittarius ↗ (pawcio1980) - FC Mazovia Shooting Stars (kamilosin)    3:2, 1:1


kolejka 2 - 2020-02-18 - tryb normalny

2020-05-28 23:59:00 1581360269 15947433872020-05-27 23:59:00TYCHY - WARSZAWA II 11:5
DS ACADEMY TEAM (havenpl) - PAIDAGOGOS (rosiu)    -:-, -:-
Ekipa Damcia (damcio) - Fragleses (ciosek_999)    3:8, 1:1
EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15) - LEGIA Bielany (quentinzee)    3:2, 2:1
Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981) - FC Mazovia Shooting Stars (kamilosin)    3:2, 2:2


2020-05-28 23:59:00 1581626747 15947433872020-05-27 23:59:00KNURÓW - BIAŁYSTOK II 9:15
Apogeum Knurów (roju) - Ruszajny (mariousz)    1:2, 1:3
Juve Górnik Knurów (martinio) - Stawiszcze (lepek1)    0:4, 4:2
WKS Czekanow (gietkiii) - ↖ Sagittarius ↗ (pawcio1980)    2:3, 3:1
RW AHLEN-KNURÓW (knurow) - BKS Sowlany (tomek1927)    3:1, 2:4


2020-05-28 23:59:00 1581543304 15947433872020-05-27 23:59:00MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II 12:12
Veni Vidi Vici (alli) - INTER Sosnowiec (marcino1906)    2:4, 5:2
Faltyjanki (kozio) - The WestCoast Finest Crew (elv82)    2:6, 1:4
Miedzyrzec Utd (sufitnascianie) - Markar DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA (karoci)    3:0, 4:2
Wy-pas (grzeczop) - BIMBER-OILERS SOSNOWIEC (gulczas)    1:2, 2:1


2020-05-28 23:59:00 1581449843 15947433872020-05-27 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE II - SZCZECIN 7:16
Śląsk Bytom (wessu) - Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh)    4:2, 2:1
AC MUSTANG ZGODA (kris63) - Niebiański&Team (pawoman1)    1:1, 0:1
FC Gadom (gadom1990) - 1948 MKS (martinez1948)    2:5, 1:6
FusbalClub Swietochlowice (siwy200) - FC Rudzianka Szczecin (luckyjoe)    0:5, 1:2


2020-05-28 23:59:00 1581619481 15947433882020-05-27 23:59:00KRAKÓW II - CZĘSTOCHOWA 10:13
FC ROYAL Chesterfield (jocerekpl) - FC GIDLE (stroker2)    1:5, 0:1
TS Barca Skawina (miruswspanialy) - KM Efektowni (szpiczak)    1:3, 1:0
Cracow Saints (keykeypl) - Błękitni Koziegłowy (dawidflor)    0:6, 3:3
The Best Frakking Team (ghoul) - Newcastle United (szczygiel)    5:0, 10:0


2020-05-28 23:59:00 1581601292 15947433882020-05-27 23:59:00WARSZAWA - SZCZECIN II 16:7
Marchewki Zagłady (forgsvir) - CRS Pogoń Barlinek (roberto28)    6:3, 4:1
TEAM DEATHMATCH WARSZAWA (abuk_vader) - Deluxe Kamień Pomorski (turkov86)    2:2, 3:1
KS Blizne (maximus491) - Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy (robjot123)    0:1, 1:2
Varsovia (stanpierre) - Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23)    1:0, 4:0


kolejka 3 - 2020-02-25 - tryb normalny

2020-06-04 23:59:00 1582008614 15947433882020-06-03 23:59:00SZCZECIN II - TYCHY 13:10
Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy (robjot123) - Ekipa Damcia (damcio)    2:1, 1:1
Deluxe Kamień Pomorski (turkov86) - DS ACADEMY TEAM (havenpl)    4:1, 2:3
CRS Pogoń Barlinek (roberto28) - Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981)    4:2, 1:5
Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23) - EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15)    1:5, 4:2


2020-06-04 23:59:00 1582229461 15947433882020-06-03 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA - WARSZAWA 12:12
KM Efektowni (szpiczak) - Varsovia (stanpierre)    1:2, 1:3
FC GIDLE (stroker2) - KS Blizne (maximus491)    2:0, 4:2
Błękitni Koziegłowy (dawidflor) - TEAM DEATHMATCH WARSZAWA (abuk_vader)    3:0, 3:0
Newcastle United (szczygiel) - Marchewki Zagłady (forgsvir)    0:9, 1:5


2020-06-04 23:59:00 1582091550 15947433882020-06-03 23:59:00SZCZECIN - KRAKÓW II 11:11
1948 MKS (martinez1948) - Mafia Koniaka (k0niak)    2:5, 3:3
FC Rudzianka Szczecin (luckyjoe) - TS Barca Skawina (miruswspanialy)    3:3, 1:0
Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh) - FC ROYAL Chesterfield (jocerekpl)    6:0, 5:2
Niebiański&Team (pawoman1) - The Best Frakking Team (ghoul)    0:1, 0:2


2020-06-04 23:59:00 1582155922 15947433882020-06-03 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE II 4:19
BIMBER-OILERS SOSNOWIEC (gulczas) - AC MUSTANG ZGODA (kris63)    0:4, 1:1
FC Rogers Sosnowiec (rogerkania) - Śląsk Bytom (wessu)    0:3, 3:4
INTER Sosnowiec (marcino1906) - FusbalClub Swietochlowice (siwy200)    3:4, 0:2
The WestCoast Finest Crew (elv82) - FC Gadom (gadom1990)    0:1, 6:0


2020-06-04 23:59:00 1582185315 15947433882020-06-03 23:59:00BIAŁYSTOK II - MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI 7:10
Ruszajny (mariousz) - Miedzyrzec Utd (sufitnascianie)    0:1, 3:1
↖ Sagittarius ↗ (pawcio1980) - Veni Vidi Vici (alli)    -:-, -:-
Stawiszcze (lepek1) - Faltyjanki (kozio)    0:8, 4:1
BKS Sowlany (tomek1927) - Wy-pas (grzeczop)    3:3, 0:4


2020-06-04 23:59:00 1582323676 15947433882020-06-03 23:59:00WARSZAWA II - KNURÓW 7:16
FC Mazovia Shooting Stars (kamilosin) - WKS Czekanow (gietkiii)    2:0, 2:1
LEGIA Bielany (quentinzee) - Juve Górnik Knurów (martinio)    0:2, 1:3
PAIDAGOGOS (rosiu) - Czarne stopy (siernik)    0:2, 2:2
Fragleses (ciosek_999) - RW AHLEN-KNURÓW (knurow)    1:2, 0:5


kolejka 4 - 2020-03-03 - tryb normalny

2020-06-11 23:59:00 1582993335 15947433882020-06-10 23:59:00TYCHY - KNURÓW 10:13
Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981) - Apogeum Knurów (roju)    2:1, 1:2
EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15) - Juve Górnik Knurów (martinio)    2:3, 1:1
Ekipa Damcia (damcio) - Czarne stopy (siernik)    3:2, 0:4
DS ACADEMY TEAM (havenpl) - RW AHLEN-KNURÓW (knurow)    1:0, 1:3


2020-06-11 23:59:00 1582655412 15947433882020-06-10 23:59:00MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI - WARSZAWA II 12:12
Wy-pas (grzeczop) - PAIDAGOGOS (rosiu)    7:1, 0:3
Miedzyrzec Utd (sufitnascianie) - LEGIA Bielany (quentinzee)    3:1, 3:2
Veni Vidi Vici (alli) - Fragleses (ciosek_999)    1:3, 3:2
Faltyjanki (kozio) - FC Mazovia Shooting Stars (kamilosin)    0:2, 1:2


2020-06-11 23:59:00 1582840296 15947433882020-06-10 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE II - BIAŁYSTOK II 10:10
FusbalClub Swietochlowice (siwy200) - Ruszajny (mariousz)    1:1, 2:1
AC MUSTANG ZGODA (kris63) - Stawiszcze (lepek1)    1:3, 1:2
Śląsk Bytom (wessu) - ↖ Sagittarius ↗ (pawcio1980)    0:0, 1:0
FC Gadom (gadom1990) - BKS Sowlany (tomek1927)    2:2, 2:2


2020-06-11 23:59:00 1582812486 15947433882020-06-10 23:59:00KRAKÓW II - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II 8:14
Mafia Koniaka (k0niak) - INTER Sosnowiec (marcino1906)    0:0, 1:3
TS Barca Skawina (miruswspanialy) - The WestCoast Finest Crew (elv82)    2:1, 0:2
Cracow Saints (keykeypl) - MERAVIGLIOSI SOSNOWIEC (pietom)    3:0, 1:5
The Best Frakking Team (ghoul) - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1906 (snow01)    1:1, 0:2


2020-06-11 23:59:00 1582824858 15947433892020-06-10 23:59:00WARSZAWA - SZCZECIN 10:13
KS Blizne (maximus491) - Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh)    1:4, 0:2
Varsovia (stanpierre) - Niebiański&Team (pawoman1)    1:0, 3:0
TEAM DEATHMATCH WARSZAWA (abuk_vader) - 1948 MKS (martinez1948)    1:2, 3:3
Marchewki Zagłady (forgsvir) - FC Rudzianka Szczecin (luckyjoe)    3:2, 1:5


2020-06-11 23:59:00 1582703008 15947433892020-06-10 23:59:00SZCZECIN II - CZĘSTOCHOWA 17:5
Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy (robjot123) - FC GIDLE (stroker2)    1:2, 2:2
Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23) - KM Efektowni (szpiczak)    4:0, 3:1
Deluxe Kamień Pomorski (turkov86) - Błękitni Koziegłowy (dawidflor)    2:1, 1:1
CRS Pogoń Barlinek (roberto28) - Newcastle United (szczygiel)    2:1, 4:1


kolejka 5 - 2020-03-10 - tryb normalny

2020-06-18 23:59:00 1583343004 15947433892020-06-17 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA - TYCHY 6:18
KM Efektowni (szpiczak) - Ekipa Damcia (damcio)    1:2, 1:3
Newcastle United (szczygiel) - DS ACADEMY TEAM (havenpl)    2:1, 1:3
Błękitni Koziegłowy (dawidflor) - Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981)    2:4, 1:0
FC GIDLE (stroker2) - EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15)    1:3, 3:4


2020-06-18 23:59:00 1582008899 15947433892020-06-17 23:59:00SZCZECIN - SZCZECIN II 13:10
Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh) - CRS Pogoń Barlinek (roberto28)    8:1, 5:0
Niebiański&Team (pawoman1) - Deluxe Kamień Pomorski (turkov86)    5:0, 0:1
1948 MKS (martinez1948) - Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy (robjot123)    2:2, 3:1
FC Rudzianka Szczecin (luckyjoe) - Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23)    0:3, 1:5


2020-06-18 23:59:00 1583524145 15947433892020-06-17 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II - WARSZAWA 18:3
MERAVIGLIOSI SOSNOWIEC (pietom) - Varsovia (stanpierre)    2:2, 1:1
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1906 (snow01) - KS Blizne (maximus491)    2:2, 1:0
The WestCoast Finest Crew (elv82) - TEAM DEATHMATCH WARSZAWA (abuk_vader)    6:0, 2:0
INTER Sosnowiec (marcino1906) - Marchewki Zagłady (forgsvir)    3:0, 3:0


2020-06-18 23:59:00 1583394981 15947433892020-06-17 23:59:00BIAŁYSTOK II - KRAKÓW II 10:13
BKS Sowlany (tomek1927) - TS Barca Skawina (miruswspanialy)    2:0, 1:1
↖ Sagittarius ↗ (pawcio1980) - FC ROYAL Chesterfield (jocerekpl)    1:3, 1:6
Stawiszcze (lepek1) - The Best Frakking Team (ghoul)    1:6, 0:4
Ruszajny (mariousz) - Cracow Saints (keykeypl)    5:1, 2:1


2020-06-18 23:59:00 1583429233 15947433892020-06-17 23:59:00WARSZAWA II - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE II 11:11
PAIDAGOGOS (rosiu) - AC MUSTANG ZGODA (kris63)    5:3, 3:3
FC Mazovia Shooting Stars (kamilosin) - Śląsk Bytom (wessu)    1:1, 4:2
LEGIA Bielany (quentinzee) - FusbalClub Swietochlowice (siwy200)    1:2, 2:1
Fragleses (ciosek_999) - FC Gadom (gadom1990)    1:2, 0:2


2020-06-18 23:59:00 15947433892020-06-17 23:59:00KNURÓW - MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI 24:0
() - Veni Vidi Vici (alli)    3:0, 3:0
() - Miedzyrzec Utd (sufitnascianie)    3:0, 3:0
() - Faltyjanki (kozio)    3:0, 3:0
() - Wy-pas (grzeczop)    3:0, 3:0


kolejka 6 - 2020-03-17 - tryb normalny

2020-06-25 23:59:00 1584135176 15947433892020-06-24 23:59:00TYCHY - MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI 5:17
Ekipa Damcia (damcio) - Wy-pas (grzeczop)    1:1, 0:1
EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15) - Veni Vidi Vici (alli)    4:0, 1:2
DS ACADEMY TEAM (havenpl) - Faltyjanki (kozio)    2:2, 2:3
Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981) - Miedzyrzec Utd (sufitnascianie)    1:6, 1:2


2020-06-25 23:59:00 1583864596 15947433892020-06-24 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE II - KNURÓW 5:17
FusbalClub Swietochlowice (siwy200) - Apogeum Knurów (roju)    2:0, 2:2
FC Gadom (gadom1990) - Juve Górnik Knurów (martinio)    0:3, 1:2
AC MUSTANG ZGODA (kris63) - Czarne stopy (siernik)    2:3, 1:2
Śląsk Bytom (wessu) - RW AHLEN-KNURÓW (knurow)    2:3, 0:0


2020-06-25 23:59:00 1584296253 15947433892020-06-24 23:59:00KRAKÓW II - WARSZAWA II 13:7
TS Barca Skawina (miruswspanialy) - PAIDAGOGOS (rosiu)    1:1, 6:2
The Best Frakking Team (ghoul) - LEGIA Bielany (quentinzee)    5:0, 7:0
Mafia Koniaka (k0niak) - Fragleses (ciosek_999)    0:0, 1:1
FC ROYAL Chesterfield (jocerekpl) - FC Mazovia Shooting Stars (kamilosin)    3:4, 1:1


2020-06-25 23:59:00 1584034507 15947433892020-06-24 23:59:00WARSZAWA - BIAŁYSTOK II 22:1
Varsovia (stanpierre) - Ruszajny (mariousz)    3:0, 2:1
Marchewki Zagłady (forgsvir) - Stawiszcze (lepek1)    3:3, 2:0
KS Blizne (maximus491) - ↖ Sagittarius ↗ (pawcio1980)    3:0, 2:0
TEAM DEATHMATCH WARSZAWA (abuk_vader) - BKS Sowlany (tomek1927)    4:2, 6:0


2020-06-25 23:59:00 1584019181 15947433892020-06-24 23:59:00SZCZECIN II - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II 12:12
Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy (robjot123) - INTER Sosnowiec (marcino1906)    3:0, 2:1
Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23) - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1906 (snow01)    0:2, 1:6
Deluxe Kamień Pomorski (turkov86) - The WestCoast Finest Crew (elv82)    1:0, 0:3
CRS Pogoń Barlinek (roberto28) - MERAVIGLIOSI SOSNOWIEC (pietom)    1:4, 2:0


2020-06-25 23:59:00 1583854879 15947433902020-06-24 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA - SZCZECIN 9:15
KM Efektowni (szpiczak) - Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh)    1:3, 1:5
Newcastle United (szczygiel) - Niebiański&Team (pawoman1)    1:2, 0:8
FC GIDLE (stroker2) - 1948 MKS (martinez1948)    1:2, 3:2
Błękitni Koziegłowy (dawidflor) - FC Rudzianka Szczecin (luckyjoe)    1:0, 2:1


kolejka 7 - 2020-03-24 - tryb normalny

2020-07-02 23:59:00 1584420642 15947433902020-07-01 23:59:00SZCZECIN - TYCHY 12:9
Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh) - Ekipa Damcia (damcio)    2:0, 1:0
Niebiański&Team (pawoman1) - DS ACADEMY TEAM (havenpl)    2:2, 0:3
FC Rudzianka Szczecin (luckyjoe) - Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981)    2:2, 2:1
1948 MKS (martinez1948) - EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15)    3:3, 2:3


2020-07-02 23:59:00 1584594843 15947433902020-07-01 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II - CZĘSTOCHOWA 19:4
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1906 (snow01) - FC GIDLE (stroker2)    1:1, 2:3
INTER Sosnowiec (marcino1906) - KM Efektowni (szpiczak)    5:0, 5:0
MERAVIGLIOSI SOSNOWIEC (pietom) - Błękitni Koziegłowy (dawidflor)    3:1, 3:1
The WestCoast Finest Crew (elv82) - Newcastle United (szczygiel)    3:2, 5:1


2020-07-02 23:59:00 1584542773 15947433902020-07-01 23:59:00BIAŁYSTOK II - SZCZECIN II 8:14
Stawiszcze (lepek1) - CRS Pogoń Barlinek (roberto28)    1:7, 1:1
↖ Sagittarius ↗ (pawcio1980) - Deluxe Kamień Pomorski (turkov86)    2:0, 1:1
BKS Sowlany (tomek1927) - Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy (robjot123)    0:5, 0:2
Ruszajny (mariousz) - Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23)    2:3, 2:0


2020-07-02 23:59:00 1584649961 15947433902020-07-01 23:59:00WARSZAWA II - WARSZAWA 12:12
Fragleses (ciosek_999) - Varsovia (stanpierre)    3:0, 0:2
LEGIA Bielany (quentinzee) - KS Blizne (maximus491)    0:1, 5:2
FC Mazovia Shooting Stars (kamilosin) - TEAM DEATHMATCH WARSZAWA (abuk_vader)    1:2, 1:0
PAIDAGOGOS (rosiu) - Marchewki Zagłady (forgsvir)    2:1, 0:2


2020-07-02 23:59:00 1584651354 15947433902020-07-01 23:59:00KNURÓW - KRAKÓW II 8:14
RW AHLEN-KNURÓW (knurow) - Mafia Koniaka (k0niak)    4:2, 3:1
Apogeum Knurów (roju) - FC ROYAL Chesterfield (jocerekpl)    1:5, 3:6
Juve Górnik Knurów (martinio) - The Best Frakking Team (ghoul)    2:2, 1:6
Czarne stopy (siernik) - Cracow Saints (keykeypl)    2:2, 3:4


2020-07-02 23:59:00 1584483412 15947433902020-07-01 23:59:00MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE II 7:16
Veni Vidi Vici (alli) - Śląsk Bytom (wessu)    2:3, 2:3
Miedzyrzec Utd (sufitnascianie) - AC MUSTANG ZGODA (kris63)    0:3, 1:5
Wy-pas (grzeczop) - FC Gadom (gadom1990)    3:4, 3:3
Faltyjanki (kozio) - FusbalClub Swietochlowice (siwy200)    1:0, 2:1


kolejka 8 - 2020-03-31 - tryb normalny

2020-07-09 23:59:00 1585334037 15947433902020-07-08 23:59:00TYCHY - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE II 11:11
Ekipa Damcia (damcio) - AC MUSTANG ZGODA (kris63)    1:0, 1:1
EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15) - Śląsk Bytom (wessu)    1:3, 2:2
Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981) - FusbalClub Swietochlowice (siwy200)    3:0, 2:1
DS ACADEMY TEAM (havenpl) - FC Gadom (gadom1990)    1:5, 0:4


2020-07-09 23:59:00 1585234503 15947433902020-07-08 23:59:00KRAKÓW II - MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI 10:13
Mafia Koniaka (k0niak) - Veni Vidi Vici (alli)    1:2, 1:1
The Best Frakking Team (ghoul) - Faltyjanki (kozio)    4:0, 4:1
TS Barca Skawina (miruswspanialy) - Wy-pas (grzeczop)    1:3, 0:3
FC ROYAL Chesterfield (jocerekpl) - Miedzyrzec Utd (sufitnascianie)    0:2, 3:1


2020-07-09 23:59:00 1585338620 15947433902020-07-08 23:59:00WARSZAWA - KNURÓW 14:8
TEAM DEATHMATCH WARSZAWA (abuk_vader) - Apogeum Knurów (roju)    4:1, 4:1
Varsovia (stanpierre) - Juve Górnik Knurów (martinio)    1:4, 2:2
KS Blizne (maximus491) - Czarne stopy (siernik)    0:2, 2:2
Marchewki Zagłady (forgsvir) - RW AHLEN-KNURÓW (knurow)    3:1, 3:1


2020-07-09 23:59:00 1585136322 15947433902020-07-08 23:59:00SZCZECIN II - WARSZAWA II 10:13
Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy (robjot123) - PAIDAGOGOS (rosiu)    2:0, 1:3
CRS Pogoń Barlinek (roberto28) - LEGIA Bielany (quentinzee)    1:2, 0:3
Deluxe Kamień Pomorski (turkov86) - Fragleses (ciosek_999)    1:0, 1:3
Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23) - FC Mazovia Shooting Stars (kamilosin)    2:2, 2:1


2020-07-09 23:59:00 1585238543 15947433902020-07-08 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA - BIAŁYSTOK II 13:10
Newcastle United (szczygiel) - Ruszajny (mariousz)    0:3, 2:3
KM Efektowni (szpiczak) - Stawiszcze (lepek1)    9:0, 2:3
Błękitni Koziegłowy (dawidflor) - BKS Sowlany (tomek1927)    3:0, 3:1
FC GIDLE (stroker2) - ↖ Sagittarius ↗ (pawcio1980)    1:1, 3:1


2020-07-09 23:59:00 1585117738 15947433912020-07-08 23:59:00SZCZECIN - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II 10:13
1948 MKS (martinez1948) - INTER Sosnowiec (marcino1906)    5:2, 1:2
Niebiański&Team (pawoman1) - MERAVIGLIOSI SOSNOWIEC (pietom)    3:1, 0:2
FC Rudzianka Szczecin (luckyjoe) - The WestCoast Finest Crew (elv82)    2:4, 1:1
Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh) - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1906 (snow01)    2:1, 3:5


kolejka 9 - 2020-04-07 - tryb normalny

2020-07-16 23:59:00 1585775974 15947433912020-07-15 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II - TYCHY 15:9
INTER Sosnowiec (marcino1906) - Ekipa Damcia (damcio)    3:0, 2:5
MERAVIGLIOSI SOSNOWIEC (pietom) - DS ACADEMY TEAM (havenpl)    6:0, 3:1
The WestCoast Finest Crew (elv82) - Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981)    0:2, 4:3
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1906 (snow01) - EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15)    4:0, 0:3


2020-07-16 23:59:00 1585765022 15947433912020-07-15 23:59:00BIAŁYSTOK II - SZCZECIN 3:21
↖ Sagittarius ↗ (pawcio1980) - Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh)    0:6, 1:6
Ruszajny (mariousz) - Niebiański&Team (pawoman1)    2:0, 1:2
BKS Sowlany (tomek1927) - 1948 MKS (martinez1948)    0:6, 2:3
Stawiszcze (lepek1) - FC Rudzianka Szczecin (luckyjoe)    2:4, 0:2


2020-07-16 23:59:00 1585729247 15947433912020-07-15 23:59:00WARSZAWA II - CZĘSTOCHOWA 12:9
Legia Warszawa 【L】 (tchr) - FC GIDLE (stroker2)    2:3, 1:5
LEGIA Bielany (quentinzee) - KM Efektowni (szpiczak)    4:2, 2:1
FC Mazovia Shooting Stars (kamilosin) - Błękitni Koziegłowy (dawidflor)    2:2, 1:1
PAIDAGOGOS (rosiu) - Newcastle United (szczygiel)    2:2, 6:0


2020-07-16 23:59:00 1585857152 15947433912020-07-15 23:59:00KNURÓW - SZCZECIN II 9:15
Czarne stopy (siernik) - CRS Pogoń Barlinek (roberto28)    4:3, 3:2
Concordia Knurów (holy11) - Deluxe Kamień Pomorski (turkov86)    0:4, 0:1
RW AHLEN-KNURÓW (knurow) - Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy (robjot123)    1:2, 0:3
Juve Górnik Knurów (martinio) - Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23)    0:2, 2:1


2020-07-16 23:59:00 1585741267 15947433912020-07-15 23:59:00MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI - WARSZAWA 4:19
Veni Vidi Vici (alli) - Varsovia (stanpierre)    0:1, 2:2
Miedzyrzec Utd (sufitnascianie) - KS Blizne (maximus491)    0:2, 1:4
Wy-pas (grzeczop) - TEAM DEATHMATCH WARSZAWA (abuk_vader)    2:1, 1:2
Faltyjanki (kozio) - Marchewki Zagłady (forgsvir)    1:4, 3:6


2020-07-16 23:59:00 1585773934 15947433912020-07-15 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE II - KRAKÓW II 7:16
AC MUSTANG ZGODA (kris63) - TS Barca Skawina (miruswspanialy)    3:2, 1:4
Śląsk Bytom (wessu) - FC ROYAL Chesterfield (jocerekpl)    1:3, 0:3
FC Gadom (gadom1990) - The Best Frakking Team (ghoul)    1:1, 0:1
FusbalClub Swietochlowice (siwy200) - Cracow Saints (keykeypl)    4:3, 2:6


kolejka 10 - 2020-04-14 - tryb normalny

2020-07-23 23:59:00 1586525084 15947433912020-07-22 23:59:00TYCHY - KRAKÓW II 7:16
Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981) - Mafia Koniaka (k0niak)    2:2, 1:7
DS ACADEMY TEAM (havenpl) - TS Barca Skawina (miruswspanialy)    0:7, 0:3
EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15) - The Best Frakking Team (ghoul)    3:2, 2:0
Ekipa Damcia (damcio) - FC ROYAL Chesterfield (jocerekpl)    1:6, 0:7


2020-07-23 23:59:00 1586453660 15947433912020-07-22 23:59:00WARSZAWA - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE II 11:11
TEAM DEATHMATCH WARSZAWA (abuk_vader) - AC MUSTANG ZGODA (kris63)    2:3, 1:2
Marchewki Zagłady (forgsvir) - Śląsk Bytom (wessu)    2:3, 6:2
Varsovia (stanpierre) - FusbalClub Swietochlowice (siwy200)    3:1, 2:0
KS Blizne (maximus491) - FC Gadom (gadom1990)    0:0, 1:1


2020-07-23 23:59:00 1586406191 15947433912020-07-22 23:59:00SZCZECIN II - MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI 11:11
Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh) - Veni Vidi Vici (alli)    1:2, 2:2
CRS Pogoń Barlinek (roberto28) - Wy-pas (grzeczop)    1:2, 3:2
Deluxe Kamień Pomorski (turkov86) - Faltyjanki (kozio)    2:2, 3:2
Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy (robjot123) - Miedzyrzec Utd (sufitnascianie)    2:4, 4:1


2020-07-23 23:59:00 1586457898 15947433912020-07-22 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA - KNURÓW 16:7
FC GIDLE (stroker2) - Concordia Knurów (holy11)    2:0, 2:0
Newcastle United (szczygiel) - Juve Górnik Knurów (martinio)    3:2, 2:1
Błękitni Koziegłowy (dawidflor) - Czarne stopy (siernik)    2:2, 2:1
KM Efektowni (szpiczak) - RW AHLEN-KNURÓW (knurow)    1:4, 0:6


2020-07-23 23:59:00 1586406107 15947433912020-07-22 23:59:00SZCZECIN - WARSZAWA II 8:14
1948 MKS (martinez1948) - PAIDAGOGOS (rosiu)    2:1, 3:3
Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23) - Legia Warszawa 【L】 (tchr)    1:0, 1:1
FC Rudzianka Szczecin (luckyjoe) - LEGIA Bielany (quentinzee)    0:5, 0:2
Niebiański&Team (pawoman1) - FC Mazovia Shooting Stars (kamilosin)    0:1, 0:4


2020-07-23 23:59:00 1586459287 15947433922020-07-22 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II - BIAŁYSTOK II 17:5
MERAVIGLIOSI SOSNOWIEC (pietom) - Ruszajny (mariousz)    0:1, 1:1
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1906 (snow01) - Stawiszcze (lepek1)    1:1, 5:0
INTER Sosnowiec (marcino1906) - BKS Sowlany (tomek1927)    4:0, 6:1
The WestCoast Finest Crew (elv82) - ↖ Sagittarius ↗ (pawcio1980)    10:0, 10:2


kolejka 11 - 2020-04-21 - tryb normalny

2020-07-30 23:59:00 1586950265 15947433922020-07-29 23:59:00BIAŁYSTOK II - TYCHY 12:12
↖ Sagittarius ↗ (pawcio1980) - Ekipa Damcia (damcio)    1:4, 1:2
Stawiszcze (lepek1) - DS ACADEMY TEAM (havenpl)    6:0, 9:0
Ruszajny (mariousz) - Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981)    3:1, 3:1
BKS Sowlany (tomek1927) - EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15)    1:2, 1:3


2020-07-30 23:59:00 1586945311 15947433922020-07-29 23:59:00WARSZAWA II - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II 11:11
Legia Warszawa 【L】 (tchr) - INTER Sosnowiec (marcino1906)    2:1, 0:1
FC Mazovia Shooting Stars (kamilosin) - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1906 (snow01)    4:2, 0:1
PAIDAGOGOS (rosiu) - MERAVIGLIOSI SOSNOWIEC (pietom)    2:2, 3:3
LEGIA Bielany (quentinzee) - The WestCoast Finest Crew (elv82)    2:3, 3:1


2020-07-30 23:59:00 1587065053 15947433922020-07-29 23:59:00KNURÓW - SZCZECIN 11:11
Apogeum Knurów (roju) - CRS Pogoń Barlinek (roberto28)    2:0, 0:0
Czarne stopy (siernik) - Deluxe Kamień Pomorski (turkov86)    0:3, 0:4
RW AHLEN-KNURÓW (knurow) - Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23)    3:1, 2:2
Concordia Knurów (holy11) - FC Rudzianka Szczecin (luckyjoe)    3:2, 1:3


2020-07-30 23:59:00 1586978844 15947433922020-07-29 23:59:00MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI - CZĘSTOCHOWA 13:10
Wy-pas (grzeczop) - FC GIDLE (stroker2)    3:2, 3:3
Miedzyrzec Utd (sufitnascianie) - KM Efektowni (szpiczak)    1:4, 2:1
Miedzyrzec SA (ekamil) - Błękitni Koziegłowy (dawidflor)    2:6, 3:4
Faltyjanki (kozio) - Newcastle United (szczygiel)    5:0, 3:0


2020-07-30 23:59:00 1586946563 15947433922020-07-29 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE II - SZCZECIN II 2:20
FC Gadom (gadom1990) - Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh)    1:1, 2:3
FusbalClub Swietochlowice (siwy200) - Niebiański&Team (pawoman1)    1:3, 1:5
AC MUSTANG ZGODA (kris63) - Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy (robjot123)    1:2, 1:2
Śląsk Bytom (wessu) - 1948 MKS (martinez1948)    1:3, 2:2


2020-07-30 23:59:00 1587045469 15947433922020-07-29 23:59:00KRAKÓW II - WARSZAWA 5:17
Cracow Saints (keykeypl) - Varsovia (stanpierre)    0:5, 1:4
Mafia Koniaka (k0niak) - KS Blizne (maximus491)    0:2, 2:2
The Best Frakking Team (ghoul) - TEAM DEATHMATCH WARSZAWA (abuk_vader)    1:1, 3:4
FC ROYAL Chesterfield (jocerekpl) - Marchewki Zagłady (forgsvir)    1:2, 4:1


admin@turniej-miast.pl © 2020 turniej-miast.pl