EKSTRAKLASA
Terminarz Ekstraklasa
Tabela Ekstraklasa

I LIGA
Terminarz 1 Liga
Tabela 1 Liga

II LIGA
Terminarz 2 Liga
Tabela 2 Liga

III LIGA
Terminarz 3 Liga
Tabela 3 Liga

INFO
aktualny sezon: 49
aktualna runda: 8
Ilość miast: 27
Ilość sekcji: 46
Ilość graczy: 726

Panel kapitanów



przypomnij hasło


stare płytki z cegły

domy weselne i sale weselne opinie i komentarze

Sezon 49 - 2 LIGA

kolejka 1 - 2020-02-11 - tryb opóźniony

2020-02-08 23:59:00 1580905485 15943182372020-02-07 23:59:00SIEDLCE - WARSZAWA IV 19:4
SVT Siedlce (bialybosik) - ZIELONE LUDKI (schrek)    2:0, 4:1
Jupiter Siemiatycze (roleksiuk) - Azi SSA (azi)    3:0, 7:0
Drink Team ֆiedlce (drasker) - KS Olimpia Warszawa (piko66)    6:0, 5:0
◇VSC◆fcBaRtKóW NoWy (Hulku) - Warecka Szkoła Piłkarska (wienia)    2:3, 3:3


2020-02-08 23:59:00 1580922687 15943182372020-02-07 23:59:00WARSZAWA III - ZAMOŚĆ 9:15
Legia Warszawa 【L】 (tchr) - KS Hetman Zamosc (hetman_zamosc)    1:3, 0:2
Bialski Bastion Legii (szabelq) - IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf)    4:1, 1:2
Green Street Elite (czajas) - Red Bulls (ziaro-6)    1:2, 4:1
MATRIX TEAM (lech) - ☻VSC™ HETMAN ZAMOŚĆ (rejhu123)    2:5, 6:1


2020-02-08 23:59:00 1581081733 15943182372020-02-07 23:59:00GDAŃSK II - KRAKÓW III 18:6
Chojnickie Byki (grubby) - Bears are Back (misiekksc)    2:1, 2:1
SζλR∃ ∀Γ∀Γ ♥ (rafiooza) - Chochoł Bronowice (sybilu)    4:1, 6:1
Fc Aroosos (aroos) - FC ROYAL Chesterfield (jocerekpl)    0:2, 1:10
FC WARRIOR GDAŃSK (bartex666) - Wolania WRz (bartekpl)    3:0, 3:0


2020-02-08 23:59:00 1581156722 15943182372020-02-07 23:59:00POZNAŃ II - GDAŃSK III 21:3
FC Borówiec (adiceglihno) - WYBRZEZE (tpazura)    3:0, 6:1
FC Wypyszek (pawel-w4) - LECHIA GDANSK - BRZOZOWA (krzyzak_77)    0:2, 7:2
Fc Śrem Team (grzesiu_lol13) - FC Gdansk36 (jx2)    7:1, 8:2
MKS Polonia Słubice (cmfan) - Biało-Zielone Szatany (szarypl)    3:1, 3:0


2020-02-08 23:59:00 1581171247 15943182372020-02-07 23:59:00WROCŁAW II - LUBLIN 18:6
WEZE vv KAPUSCIE II (del_stix_) - JABOLOWE OFIARY (wredny)    0:3, 2:1
Malinowe Nosy (kajzer71) - Preber (distrek6)    10:0, 1:0
Omega Wrocław (piotrek135) - MOTOR LUBLIN S.A. (liswitalis)    4:2, 1:7
KS Widawa Bierutów (henio45) - Motor⚽Czechów (zibi07)    2:1, 2:1


2020-02-08 23:59:00 1580924491 15943182372020-02-07 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA II - ŁÓDŹ 3:21
Fc Pawonków (grzegorz1968) - ◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910)    2:0, 1:2
Janusze (tymtyrym123) - ◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910)    1:4, 1:3
KOCHAM CIĘ ANIU (dab_krycha) - Kyno Team (kyno)    0:3, 0:3
Srebrny Grom DK (yaretzky) - ◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85)    1:3, 0:1


kolejka 2 - 2020-02-18 - tryb normalny

2020-05-28 23:59:00 1581600932 15943182382020-05-27 23:59:00WARSZAWA IV - ŁÓDŹ 7:16
KS Olimpia Warszawa (piko66) - ◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910)    1:3, 0:3
Warecka Szkoła Piłkarska (wienia) - ◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910)    2:2, 1:3
ZIELONE LUDKI (schrek) - ◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85)    2:0, 7:1
Azi SSA (azi) - Kyno Team (kyno)    1:6, 3:5


2020-05-28 23:59:00 1581504751 15943182382020-05-27 23:59:00LUBLIN - CZĘSTOCHOWA II 21:3
MOTOR LUBLIN S.A. (liswitalis) - KOCHAM CIĘ ANIU (dab_krycha)    3:0, 3:0
Preber (distrek6) - Fc Pawonków (grzegorz1968)    1:2, 1:0
JABOLOWE OFIARY (wredny) - Srebrny Grom DK (yaretzky)    4:1, 3:2
Motor⚽Czechów (zibi07) - Janusze (tymtyrym123)    5:2, 2:1


2020-05-28 23:59:00 1581622577 15943182382020-05-27 23:59:00GDAŃSK III - WROCŁAW II 4:19
WYBRZEZE (tpazura) - Omega Wrocław (piotrek135)    0:4, 0:3
FC Gdansk36 (jx2) - KS Widawa Bierutów (henio45)    1:3, 2:4
Biało-Zielone Szatany (szarypl) - Malinowe Nosy (kajzer71)    0:4, 0:2
LECHIA GDANSK - BRZOZOWA (krzyzak_77) - WEZE vv KAPUSCIE II (del_stix_)    4:1, 1:1


2020-05-28 23:59:00 1581617015 15943182382020-05-27 23:59:00KRAKÓW III - POZNAŃ II 6:18
LKS Nidzica Dobiesławice (orzeshek92) - MKS Polonia Słubice (cmfan)    0:1, 0:5
Chochoł Bronowice (sybilu) - 【TOP】PNIEWY FC ☆ (hitchiker)    0:2, 4:2
Bears are Back (misiekksc) - Fc Śrem Team (grzesiu_lol13)    1:6, 4:0
HSV Tarnów (chrupekmajster) - FC Borówiec (adiceglihno)    1:5, 1:2


2020-05-28 23:59:00 1581610296 15943182382020-05-27 23:59:00ZAMOŚĆ - GDAŃSK II 12:12
Red Bulls (ziaro-6) - Chojnickie Byki (grubby)    2:5, 0:1
KS Hetman Zamosc (hetman_zamosc) - SζλR∃ ∀Γ∀Γ ♥ (rafiooza)    2:0, 5:8
☻VSC™ HETMAN ZAMOŚĆ (rejhu123) - Fc Aroosos (aroos)    5:1, 3:1
IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf) - FC WARRIOR GDAŃSK (bartex666)    1:3, 2:0


2020-05-28 23:59:00 1581453723 15943182382020-05-27 23:59:00SIEDLCE - WARSZAWA III 16:7
◇VSC◆fcBaRtKóW NoWy (Hulku) - MATRIX TEAM (lech)    3:4, 0:5
SVT Siedlce (bialybosik) - Legia Warszawa 【L】 (tchr)    4:1, 2:0
Drink Team ֆiedlce (drasker) - Green Street Elite (czajas)    2:1, 2:1
Jupiter Siemiatycze (roleksiuk) - Bialski Bastion Legii (szabelq)    5:0, 3:3


kolejka 3 - 2020-02-25 - tryb normalny

2020-06-04 23:59:00 1582224628 15943182382020-06-03 23:59:00WARSZAWA III - WARSZAWA IV 10:13
Bialski Bastion Legii (szabelq) - ZIELONE LUDKI (schrek)    0:4, 2:4
MATRIX TEAM (lech) - Azi SSA (azi)    9:2, 2:3
Green Street Elite (czajas) - KS Olimpia Warszawa (piko66)    3:2, 3:1
Legia Warszawa 【L】 (tchr) - Warecka Szkoła Piłkarska (wienia)    1:2, 2:2


2020-06-04 23:59:00 1582236631 15943182382020-06-03 23:59:00GDAŃSK II - SIEDLCE 6:15
Chojnickie Byki (grubby) - Jupiter Siemiatycze (roleksiuk)    4:2, 3:3
SζλR∃ ∀Γ∀Γ ♥ (rafiooza) - SVT Siedlce (bialybosik)    1:4, 2:2
FC WARRIOR GDAŃSK (bartex666) - Drink Team ֆiedlce (drasker)    0:1, 3:3
Fc Aroosos (aroos) - ◇VSC◆fcBaRtKóW NoWy (Hulku)    1:5, 1:2


2020-06-04 23:59:00 1582309206 15943182382020-06-03 23:59:00POZNAŃ II - ZAMOŚĆ 9:15
Fc Śrem Team (grzesiu_lol13) - KS Hetman Zamosc (hetman_zamosc)    0:2, 0:3
FC Wypyszek (pawel-w4) - IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf)    4:0, 3:2
FC Borówiec (adiceglihno) - ☻VSC™ HETMAN ZAMOŚĆ (rejhu123)    3:4, 1:3
【TOP】PNIEWY FC ☆ (hitchiker) - Red Bulls (ziaro-6)    2:1, 1:3


2020-06-04 23:59:00 1582143785 15943182382020-06-03 23:59:00WROCŁAW II - KRAKÓW III 9:6
KS Widawa Bierutów (henio45) - Bears are Back (misiekksc)    1:4, 2:2
WEZE vv KAPUSCIE II (del_stix_) - LKS Nidzica Dobiesławice (orzeshek92)    3:3, 1:1
Malinowe Nosy (kajzer71) - Chochoł Bronowice (sybilu)    -:-, -:-
Omega Wrocław (piotrek135) - HSV Tarnów (chrupekmajster)    3:2, 4:0


2020-06-04 23:59:00 1582229509 15943182382020-06-03 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA II - GDAŃSK III 10:13
Janusze (tymtyrym123) - WYBRZEZE (tpazura)    1:2, 3:0
Fc Pawonków (grzegorz1968) - LECHIA GDANSK - BRZOZOWA (krzyzak_77)    2:0, 0:3
KOCHAM CIĘ ANIU (dab_krycha) - FC Gdansk36 (jx2)    0:2, 3:3
Srebrny Grom DK (yaretzky) - Biało-Zielone Szatany (szarypl)    1:0, 1:2


2020-06-04 23:59:00 1582131735 15943182382020-06-03 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ - LUBLIN 17:5
Kyno Team (kyno) - JABOLOWE OFIARY (wredny)    2:2, 2:1
◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910) - Preber (distrek6)    3:0, 3:0
◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85) - MOTOR LUBLIN S.A. (liswitalis)    4:3, 2:2
◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910) - Motor⚽Czechów (zibi07)    1:2, 3:1


kolejka 4 - 2020-03-03 - tryb normalny

2020-06-11 23:59:00 1582825091 15943182382020-06-10 23:59:00WARSZAWA IV - LUBLIN 13:10
Azi SSA (azi) - JABOLOWE OFIARY (wredny)    0:3, 1:3
Warecka Szkoła Piłkarska (wienia) - Preber (distrek6)    3:0, 3:0
ZIELONE LUDKI (schrek) - MOTOR LUBLIN S.A. (liswitalis)    3:1, 1:0
KS Olimpia Warszawa (piko66) - Motor⚽Czechów (zibi07)    1:2, 1:1


2020-06-11 23:59:00 1582912765 15943182392020-06-10 23:59:00GDAŃSK III - ŁÓDŹ 11:11
LECHIA GDANSK - BRZOZOWA (krzyzak_77) - ◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910)    3:2, 1:0
FC Gdansk36 (jx2) - ◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910)    1:4, 0:4
Ordynarne Gdańskie Świnie (kujda108) - Kyno Team (kyno)    1:5, 1:0
Biało-Zielone Szatany (szarypl) - ◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85)    2:2, 1:1


2020-06-11 23:59:00 1582812572 15943182392020-06-10 23:59:00KRAKÓW III - CZĘSTOCHOWA II 9:15
Chochoł Bronowice (sybilu) - KOCHAM CIĘ ANIU (dab_krycha)    0:17, 0:9
HSV Tarnów (chrupekmajster) - Fc Pawonków (grzegorz1968)    1:2, 0:2
Bears are Back (misiekksc) - Srebrny Grom DK (yaretzky)    3:0, 1:0
LKS Nidzica Dobiesławice (orzeshek92) - Janusze (tymtyrym123)    2:1, 0:1


2020-06-11 23:59:00 1582670378 15943182392020-06-10 23:59:00ZAMOŚĆ - WROCŁAW II 6:18
KS Hetman Zamosc (hetman_zamosc) - Omega Wrocław (piotrek135)    3:0, 0:3
Red Bulls (ziaro-6) - KS Widawa Bierutów (henio45)    0:3, 0:3
☻VSC™ HETMAN ZAMOŚĆ (rejhu123) - Malinowe Nosy (kajzer71)    1:4, 2:3
IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf) - WEZE vv KAPUSCIE II (del_stix_)    0:3, 2:0


2020-06-11 23:59:00 1582829316 15943182392020-06-10 23:59:00SIEDLCE - POZNAŃ II 12:12
Jupiter Siemiatycze (roleksiuk) - FC Wypyszek (pawel-w4)    0:2, 0:5
Drink Team ֆiedlce (drasker) - 【TOP】PNIEWY FC ☆ (hitchiker)    15:0, 11:1
◇VSC◆fcBaRtKóW NoWy (Hulku) - Fc Śrem Team (grzesiu_lol13)    0:2, 0:7
SVT Siedlce (bialybosik) - FC Borówiec (adiceglihno)    4:1, 2:1


2020-06-11 23:59:00 1582824989 15943182392020-06-10 23:59:00WARSZAWA III - GDAŃSK II 9:15
Green Street Elite (czajas) - Chojnickie Byki (grubby)    2:4, 3:4
Bialski Bastion Legii (szabelq) - SζλR∃ ∀Γ∀Γ ♥ (rafiooza)    0:3, 0:2
MATRIX TEAM (lech) - Fc Aroosos (aroos)    8:0, 5:2
Legia Warszawa 【L】 (tchr) - FC WARRIOR GDAŃSK (bartex666)    3:4, 1:0


kolejka 5 - 2020-03-10 - tryb normalny

2020-06-18 23:59:00 1583435660 15943182392020-06-17 23:59:00GDAŃSK II - WARSZAWA IV 15:3
SζλR∃ ∀Γ∀Γ ♥ (rafiooza) - ZIELONE LUDKI (schrek)    0:1, 3:0
Chojnickie Byki (grubby) - Azi SSA (azi)    3:0, 10:0
FC WARRIOR GDAŃSK (bartex666) - KS Olimpia Warszawa (piko66)    2:0, 3:0
Fc Aroosos (aroos) - Warecka Szkoła Piłkarska (wienia)    -:-, -:-


2020-06-18 23:59:00 1583431963 15943182392020-06-17 23:59:00POZNAŃ II - WARSZAWA III 17:5
FC Wypyszek (pawel-w4) - MATRIX TEAM (lech)    6:2, 4:2
MKS Polonia Słubice (cmfan) - Legia Warszawa 【L】 (tchr)    1:5, 1:1
FC Borówiec (adiceglihno) - Green Street Elite (czajas)    2:1, 2:0
Fc Śrem Team (grzesiu_lol13) - Bialski Bastion Legii (szabelq)    1:1, 4:3


2020-06-18 23:59:00 1583342389 15943182392020-06-17 23:59:00WROCŁAW II - SIEDLCE 12:12
WEZE vv KAPUSCIE II (del_stix_) - Jupiter Siemiatycze (roleksiuk)    0:3, 0:3
KS Widawa Bierutów (henio45) - SVT Siedlce (bialybosik)    1:5, 1:2
Omega Wrocław (piotrek135) - Drink Team ֆiedlce (drasker)    3:2, 4:2
Malinowe Nosy (kajzer71) - ◇VSC◆fcBaRtKóW NoWy (Hulku)    2:0, 4:0


2020-06-18 23:59:00 1583430485 15943182392020-06-17 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA II - ZAMOŚĆ 6:18
Srebrny Grom DK (yaretzky) - KS Hetman Zamosc (hetman_zamosc)    0:5, 2:1
KOCHAM CIĘ ANIU (dab_krycha) - IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf)    1:5, 1:2
Janusze (tymtyrym123) - Oranjes Zamość (patrick89zmc)    4:2, 3:4
Fc Pawonków (grzegorz1968) - ☻VSC™ HETMAN ZAMOŚĆ (rejhu123)    0:1, 0:8


2020-06-18 23:59:00 1583303515 15943182392020-06-17 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ - KRAKÓW III 5:11
◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910) - Bears are Back (misiekksc)    2:5, 1:2
◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910) - LKS Nidzica Dobiesławice (orzeshek92)    3:3, 2:3
Kyno Team (kyno) - Chochoł Bronowice (sybilu)    1:1, 4:1
◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85) - HSV Tarnów (chrupekmajster)    -:-, -:-


2020-06-18 23:59:00 1583497680 15943182392020-06-17 23:59:00LUBLIN - GDAŃSK III 10:4
JABOLOWE OFIARY (wredny) - LECHIA GDANSK - BRZOZOWA (krzyzak_77)    2:1, 2:2
Motor⚽Czechów (zibi07) - FC Gdansk36 (jx2)    1:1, 0:0
MOTOR LUBLIN S.A. (liswitalis) - Biało-Zielone Szatany (szarypl)    3:0, 2:2
Preber (distrek6) - Ordynarne Gdańskie Świnie (kujda108)    -:-, -:-


kolejka 6 - 2020-03-17 - tryb normalny

2020-06-25 23:59:00 1584034142 15943182392020-06-24 23:59:00WARSZAWA IV - GDAŃSK III 9:9
Warecka Szkoła Piłkarska (wienia) - LECHIA GDANSK - BRZOZOWA (krzyzak_77)    -:-, -:-
Azi SSA (azi) - FC Gdansk36 (jx2)    1:4, 1:2
KS Olimpia Warszawa (piko66) - Biało-Zielone Szatany (szarypl)    2:1, 2:1
ZIELONE LUDKI (schrek) - Ordynarne Gdańskie Świnie (kujda108)    2:3, 3:0


2020-06-25 23:59:00 1583531073 15943182402020-06-24 23:59:00KRAKÓW III - LUBLIN 19:4
Chochoł Bronowice (sybilu) - JABOLOWE OFIARY (wredny)    2:1, 1:0
Bears are Back (misiekksc) - Preber (distrek6)    3:0, 3:0
HSV Tarnów (chrupekmajster) - MOTOR LUBLIN S.A. (liswitalis)    0:4, 2:1
LKS Nidzica Dobiesławice (orzeshek92) - Motor⚽Czechów (zibi07)    3:3, 1:0


2020-06-25 23:59:00 1583869943 15943182402020-06-24 23:59:00ZAMOŚĆ - ŁÓDŹ 21:3
Red Bulls (ziaro-6) - ◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910)    2:1, 1:0
☻VSC™ HETMAN ZAMOŚĆ (rejhu123) - ◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910)    2:1, 4:1
IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf) - ◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85)    1:2, 6:0
KS Hetman Zamosc (hetman_zamosc) - Kyno Team (kyno)    5:2, 5:1


2020-06-25 23:59:00 1583865610 15943182402020-06-24 23:59:00SIEDLCE - CZĘSTOCHOWA II 19:4
Jupiter Siemiatycze (roleksiuk) - KOCHAM CIĘ ANIU (dab_krycha)    4:0, 8:0
SVT Siedlce (bialybosik) - Fc Pawonków (grzegorz1968)    4:0, 5:2
Drink Team ֆiedlce (drasker) - Srebrny Grom DK (yaretzky)    1:1, 2:0
◇VSC◆fcBaRtKóW NoWy (Hulku) - Janusze (tymtyrym123)    1:3, 4:2


2020-06-25 23:59:00 1584034299 15943182402020-06-24 23:59:00WARSZAWA III - WROCŁAW II 11:11
Green Street Elite (czajas) - Omega Wrocław (piotrek135)    3:2, 2:2
MATRIX TEAM (lech) - KS Widawa Bierutów (henio45)    1:3, 0:2
Legia Warszawa 【L】 (tchr) - Malinowe Nosy (kajzer71)    0:0, 1:6
Bialski Bastion Legii (szabelq) - WEZE vv KAPUSCIE II (del_stix_)    4:0, 4:0


2020-06-25 23:59:00 1584109671 15943182402020-06-24 23:59:00GDAŃSK II - POZNAŃ II 6:18
Chojnickie Byki (grubby) - MKS Polonia Słubice (cmfan)    3:1, 2:1
FC WARRIOR GDAŃSK (bartex666) - FC Wypyszek (pawel-w4)    2:8, 1:2
Fc Aroosos (aroos) - Fc Śrem Team (grzesiu_lol13)    2:4, 1:4
SζλR∃ ∀Γ∀Γ ♥ (rafiooza) - FC Borówiec (adiceglihno)    0:2, 1:2


kolejka 7 - 2020-03-24 - tryb normalny

2020-07-02 23:59:00 1584815563 15943182402020-07-01 23:59:00POZNAŃ II - WARSZAWA IV 10:13
FC Bonin (sirmarcus) - ZIELONE LUDKI (schrek)    1:2, 0:4
FC Borówiec (adiceglihno) - Sielce Warszawa (assassin93)    1:1, 3:0
【TOP】PNIEWY FC ☆ (hitchiker) - Azi SSA (azi)    0:3, 0:3
FC Wypyszek (pawel-w4) - KS Olimpia Warszawa (piko66)    9:0, 8:0


2020-07-02 23:59:00 1584635873 15943182402020-07-01 23:59:00WROCŁAW II - GDAŃSK II 13:10
KS Widawa Bierutów (henio45) - Chojnickie Byki (grubby)    3:3, 2:1
Omega Wrocław (piotrek135) - SζλR∃ ∀Γ∀Γ ♥ (rafiooza)    2:3, 0:6
Malinowe Nosy (kajzer71) - Fc Aroosos (aroos)    4:1, 5:3
WEZE vv KAPUSCIE II (del_stix_) - FC WARRIOR GDAŃSK (bartex666)    1:7, 2:1


2020-07-02 23:59:00 1584560128 15943182402020-07-01 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA II - WARSZAWA III 6:18
Janusze (tymtyrym123) - MATRIX TEAM (lech)    3:2, 1:3
KOCHAM CIĘ ANIU (dab_krycha) - Legia Warszawa 【L】 (tchr)    0:7, 1:6
Srebrny Grom DK (yaretzky) - Green Street Elite (czajas)    2:1, 1:5
Fc Pawonków (grzegorz1968) - Bialski Bastion Legii (szabelq)    0:3, 0:3


2020-07-02 23:59:00 1584638170 15943182402020-07-01 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ - SIEDLCE 7:16
◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910) - Jupiter Siemiatycze (roleksiuk)    1:1, 0:2
◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910) - SVT Siedlce (bialybosik)    0:5, 1:4
◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85) - Drink Team ֆiedlce (drasker)    1:4, 1:2
Kyno Team (kyno) - ◇VSC◆fcBaRtKóW NoWy (Hulku)    4:1, 3:1


2020-07-02 23:59:00 1584550393 15943182402020-07-01 23:59:00LUBLIN - ZAMOŚĆ 4:19
JABOLOWE OFIARY (wredny) - KS Hetman Zamosc (hetman_zamosc)    1:1, 0:3
Motor⚽Czechów (zibi07) - IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf)    3:2, 2:4
MOTOR LUBLIN S.A. (liswitalis) - Red Bulls (ziaro-6)    2:3, 0:1
Preber (distrek6) - ☻VSC™ HETMAN ZAMOŚĆ (rejhu123)    0:2, 0:5


2020-07-02 23:59:00 1584559344 15943182402020-07-01 23:59:00GDAŃSK III - KRAKÓW III 6:18
Ordynarne Gdańskie Świnie (kujda108) - Bears are Back (misiekksc)    1:2, 2:4
FC Gdansk36 (jx2) - LKS Nidzica Dobiesławice (orzeshek92)    2:3, 0:1
KS Lechia Gdańsk S.A (urbanator75) - Chochoł Bronowice (sybilu)    0:5, 2:6
Biało-Zielone Szatany (szarypl) - HSV Tarnów (chrupekmajster)    5:1, 6:1


kolejka 8 - 2020-03-31 - tryb normalny

2020-07-09 23:59:00 1585146336 15943182402020-07-08 23:59:00WARSZAWA IV - KRAKÓW III 7:10
KS Olimpia Warszawa (piko66) - Bears are Back (misiekksc)    0:0, 1:2
Azi SSA (azi) - LKS Nidzica Dobiesławice (orzeshek92)    2:3, 0:1
Sielce Warszawa (assassin93) - Chochoł Bronowice (sybilu)    4:0, 3:2
ZIELONE LUDKI (schrek) - HSV Tarnów (chrupekmajster)    -:-, -:-


2020-07-09 23:59:00 1585172516 15943182412020-07-08 23:59:00ZAMOŚĆ - GDAŃSK III 16:7
☻VSC™ HETMAN ZAMOŚĆ (rejhu123) - FC Gdansk36 (jx2)    2:2, 3:0
Oranjes Zamość (patrick89zmc) - KS Lechia Gdańsk S.A (urbanator75)    8:0, 6:0
KS Hetman Zamosc (hetman_zamosc) - Biało-Zielone Szatany (szarypl)    2:0, 2:1
IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf) - Ordynarne Gdańskie Świnie (kujda108)    0:5, 1:2


2020-07-09 23:59:00 1585077919 15943182412020-07-08 23:59:00SIEDLCE - LUBLIN 16:7
SVT Siedlce (bialybosik) - JABOLOWE OFIARY (wredny)    1:1, 6:0
Jupiter Siemiatycze (roleksiuk) - Preber (distrek6)    3:1, 6:1
Drink Team ֆiedlce (drasker) - MOTOR LUBLIN S.A. (liswitalis)    10:0, 3:1
◇VSC◆fcBaRtKóW NoWy (Hulku) - Motor⚽Czechów (zibi07)    0:8, 0:11


2020-07-09 23:59:00 1585146210 15943182412020-07-08 23:59:00WARSZAWA III - ŁÓDŹ 7:16
MATRIX TEAM (lech) - ◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910)    1:3, 3:2
Legia Warszawa 【L】 (tchr) - Kyno Team (kyno)    0:2, 2:3
Green Street Elite (czajas) - ◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85)    1:3, 2:2
Bialski Bastion Legii (szabelq) - ◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910)    2:0, 0:1


2020-07-09 23:59:00 1585257602 15943182412020-07-08 23:59:00GDAŃSK II - CZĘSTOCHOWA II 12:6
Chojnickie Byki (grubby) - KOCHAM CIĘ ANIU (dab_krycha)    -:-, -:-
SζλR∃ ∀Γ∀Γ ♥ (rafiooza) - Fc Pawonków (grzegorz1968)    1:3, 0:3
FC WARRIOR GDAŃSK (bartex666) - Srebrny Grom DK (yaretzky)    1:0, 3:2
Fc Aroosos (aroos) - Janusze (tymtyrym123)    2:1, 3:1


2020-07-09 23:59:00 1585484952 15943182412020-07-08 23:59:00POZNAŃ II - WROCŁAW II 5:11
FC Bonin (sirmarcus) - Omega Wrocław (piotrek135)    -:-, -:-
FC Wypyszek (pawel-w4) - KS Widawa Bierutów (henio45)    1:1, 3:1
FC Borówiec (adiceglihno) - Malinowe Nosy (kajzer71)    0:1, 2:2
【TOP】PNIEWY FC ☆ (hitchiker) - WEZE vv KAPUSCIE II (del_stix_)    0:3, 0:3


kolejka 9 - 2020-04-07 - tryb normalny

2020-07-16 23:59:00 1585758346 15943182412020-07-15 23:59:00WROCŁAW II - WARSZAWA IV 7:10
KS Widawa Bierutów (henio45) - FC Lions Warsaw (sepek)    -:-, -:-
WEZE vv KAPUSCIE II (del_stix_) - ZIELONE LUDKI (schrek)    1:2, 2:5
Pegerusy (piotrek89man) - Azi SSA (azi)    4:1, 2:0
Omega Wrocław (piotrek135) - KS Olimpia Warszawa (piko66)    1:4, 2:2


2020-07-16 23:59:00 1585848612 15943182412020-07-15 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA II - POZNAŃ II 1:16
KOCHAM CIĘ ANIU (dab_krycha) - Fc Śrem Team (grzesiu_lol13)    -:-, -:-
Srebrny Grom DK (yaretzky) - FC Wypyszek (pawel-w4)    0:4, 2:9
Fc Pawonków (grzegorz1968) - FC Borówiec (adiceglihno)    1:4, 2:2
Janusze (tymtyrym123) - FC Bonin (sirmarcus)    1:3, 3:4


2020-07-16 23:59:00 1586001219 15943182412020-07-15 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ - GDAŃSK II 12:12
Kyno Team (kyno) - Chojnickie Byki (grubby)    0:2, 2:1
◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910) - SζλR∃ ∀Γ∀Γ ♥ (rafiooza)    2:4, 0:1
◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910) - Fc Aroosos (aroos)    2:3, 7:5
◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85) - FC WARRIOR GDAŃSK (bartex666)    3:0, 3:0


2020-07-16 23:59:00 1585822281 15943182412020-07-15 23:59:00LUBLIN - WARSZAWA III 12:12
Motor⚽Czechów (zibi07) - MATRIX TEAM (lech)    4:1, 3:1
JABOLOWE OFIARY (wredny) - Green Street Elite (czajas)    1:3, 4:3
Preber (distrek6) - Sielce Warszawa (assassin93)    0:3, 0:3
MOTOR LUBLIN S.A. (liswitalis) - Bialski Bastion Legii (szabelq)    2:1, 1:2


2020-07-16 23:59:00 1585813259 15943182412020-07-15 23:59:00GDAŃSK III - SIEDLCE 6:18
Ordynarne Gdańskie Świnie (kujda108) - Jupiter Siemiatycze (roleksiuk)    0:3, 0:4
KS Lechia Gdańsk S.A (urbanator75) - SVT Siedlce (bialybosik)    0:11, 0:8
Biało-Zielone Szatany (szarypl) - Drink Team ֆiedlce (drasker)    0:6, 1:3
FC Gdansk36 (jx2) - ◇VSC◆fcBaRtKóW NoWy (Hulku)    4:1, 7:1


2020-07-16 23:59:00 1585914227 15943182412020-07-15 23:59:00KRAKÓW III - ZAMOŚĆ 11:11
HSV Tarnów (chrupekmajster) - KS Hetman Zamosc (hetman_zamosc)    0:3, 0:3
Bears are Back (misiekksc) - IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf)    3:0, 3:1
Chochoł Bronowice (sybilu) - Red Bulls (ziaro-6)    1:5, 1:1
LKS Nidzica Dobiesławice (orzeshek92) - ☻VSC™ HETMAN ZAMOŚĆ (rejhu123)    6:5, 3:3


kolejka 10 - 2020-04-14 - tryb normalny

2020-07-23 23:59:00 1586453231 15943182412020-07-22 23:59:00WARSZAWA IV - ZAMOŚĆ 7:16
ZIELONE LUDKI (schrek) - KS Hetman Zamosc (hetman_zamosc)    0:0, 2:1
KS Olimpia Warszawa (piko66) - Red Bulls (ziaro-6)    2:6, 3:6
Azi SSA (azi) - IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf)    1:3, 3:0
FC Lions Warsaw (sepek) - ☻VSC™ HETMAN ZAMOŚĆ (rejhu123)    0:4, 0:3


2020-07-23 23:59:00 1586280453 15943182412020-07-22 23:59:00SIEDLCE - KRAKÓW III 12:12
Drink Team ֆiedlce (drasker) - Bears are Back (misiekksc)    2:5, 0:3
SVT Siedlce (bialybosik) - LKS Nidzica Dobiesławice (orzeshek92)    3:2, 4:1
◇VSC◆fcBaRtKóW NoWy (Hulku) - Chochoł Bronowice (sybilu)    1:3, 0:1
Jupiter Siemiatycze (roleksiuk) - HSV Tarnów (chrupekmajster)    1:0, 4:1


2020-07-23 23:59:00 1586453426 15943182422020-07-22 23:59:00WARSZAWA III - GDAŃSK III 14:8
Sielce Warszawa (assassin93) - FC Gdansk36 (jx2)    1:1, 6:2
MATRIX TEAM (lech) - KS Lechia Gdańsk S.A (urbanator75)    10:0, 21:0
Bialski Bastion Legii (szabelq) - Biało-Zielone Szatany (szarypl)    1:2, 2:1
Green Street Elite (czajas) - Ordynarne Gdańskie Świnie (kujda108)    0:4, 1:1


2020-07-23 23:59:00 1586439609 15943182422020-07-22 23:59:00GDAŃSK II - LUBLIN 4:10
SζλR∃ ∀Γ∀Γ ♥ (rafiooza) - JABOLOWE OFIARY (wredny)    2:2, 1:3
Fc Aroosos (aroos) - Preber (distrek6)    -:-, -:-
FC WARRIOR GDAŃSK (bartex666) - MOTOR LUBLIN S.A. (liswitalis)    4:4, 1:3
Chojnickie Byki (grubby) - Motor⚽Czechów (zibi07)    1:1, 0:0


2020-07-23 23:59:00 1586022313 15943182422020-07-22 23:59:00POZNAŃ II - ŁÓDŹ 10:13
【TOP】PNIEWY FC ☆ (hitchiker) - ◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910)    0:3, 0:3
FC Wypyszek (pawel-w4) - ◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910)    1:2, 2:3
Fc Śrem Team (grzesiu_lol13) - Kyno Team (kyno)    4:4, 6:1
FC Borówiec (adiceglihno) - ◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85)    2:1, 6:2


2020-07-23 23:59:00 1586448538 15943182422020-07-22 23:59:00WROCŁAW II - CZĘSTOCHOWA II 15:3
Omega Wrocław (piotrek135) - KOCHAM CIĘ ANIU (dab_krycha)    -:-, -:-
Pegerusy (piotrek89man) - Fc Pawonków (grzegorz1968)    2:1, 0:2
WEZE vv KAPUSCIE II (del_stix_) - Srebrny Grom DK (yaretzky)    3:0, 3:1
KS Widawa Bierutów (henio45) - Janusze (tymtyrym123)    5:3, 6:0


kolejka 11 - 2020-04-21 - tryb normalny

2020-07-30 23:59:00 1587054148 15943182422020-07-29 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA II - WARSZAWA IV 5:11
Janusze (tymtyrym123) - FC Lions Warsaw (sepek)    1:4, 0:3
Srebrny Grom DK (yaretzky) - ZIELONE LUDKI (schrek)    2:3, 2:2
KOCHAM CIĘ ANIU (dab_krycha) - Azi SSA (azi)    -:-, -:-
Fc Pawonków (grzegorz1968) - KS Olimpia Warszawa (piko66)    3:1, 1:1


2020-07-30 23:59:00 1587047515 15943182422020-07-29 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ - WROCŁAW II 8:8
◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85) - Omega Wrocław (piotrek135)    -:-, -:-
Kyno Team (kyno) - KS Widawa Bierutów (henio45)    3:3, 5:1
◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910) - Pegerusy (piotrek89man)    1:2, 4:2
◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910) - WEZE vv KAPUSCIE II (del_stix_)    1:2, 2:2


2020-07-30 23:59:00 1587287477 15943182422020-07-29 23:59:00LUBLIN - POZNAŃ II 3:21
Preber (distrek6) - Fc Śrem Team (grzesiu_lol13)    0:3, 0:3
MOTOR LUBLIN S.A. (liswitalis) - 【TOP】PNIEWY FC ☆ (hitchiker)    4:2, 0:2
JABOLOWE OFIARY (wredny) - FC Wypyszek (pawel-w4)    1:2, 0:2
Motor⚽Czechów (zibi07) - FC Borówiec (adiceglihno)    1:2, 1:4


2020-07-30 23:59:00 1586956921 15943182422020-07-29 23:59:00GDAŃSK III - GDAŃSK II 10:13
KS Lechia Gdańsk S.A (urbanator75) - Chojnickie Byki (grubby)    0:9, 0:16
Biało-Zielone Szatany (szarypl) - SζλR∃ ∀Γ∀Γ ♥ (rafiooza)    2:5, 1:0
FC Gdansk36 (jx2) - Fc Aroosos (aroos)    0:0, 1:5
Ordynarne Gdańskie Świnie (kujda108) - FC WARRIOR GDAŃSK (bartex666)    5:1, 6:1


2020-07-30 23:59:00 1587045557 15943182422020-07-29 23:59:00KRAKÓW III - WARSZAWA III 9:15
Chochoł Bronowice (sybilu) - MATRIX TEAM (lech)    1:2, 0:4
Bears are Back (misiekksc) - Green Street Elite (czajas)    2:3, 4:0
LKS Nidzica Dobiesławice (orzeshek92) - Sielce Warszawa (assassin93)    5:0, 2:1
HSV Tarnów (chrupekmajster) - Bialski Bastion Legii (szabelq)    0:11, 0:16


2020-07-30 23:59:00 1586813804 15943182422020-07-29 23:59:00ZAMOŚĆ - SIEDLCE 16:7
KS Hetman Zamosc (hetman_zamosc) - Jupiter Siemiatycze (roleksiuk)    3:1, 2:1
☻VSC™ HETMAN ZAMOŚĆ (rejhu123) - SVT Siedlce (bialybosik)    1:3, 4:1
IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf) - Drink Team ֆiedlce (drasker)    1:1, 0:3
Red Bulls (ziaro-6) - ◇VSC◆fcBaRtKóW NoWy (Hulku)    4:1, 3:0


admin@turniej-miast.pl © 2020 turniej-miast.pl