EKSTRAKLASA
Terminarz Ekstraklasa
Tabela Ekstraklasa

I LIGA
Terminarz 1 Liga
Tabela 1 Liga

II LIGA
Terminarz 2 Liga
Tabela 2 Liga

III LIGA
Terminarz 3 Liga
Tabela 3 Liga

INFO
aktualny sezon: 48
aktualna runda: 9
Ilość miast: 27
Ilość sekcji: 49
Ilość graczy: 714

Panel kapitanów



przypomnij hasło


stare płytki z cegły

domy weselne i sale weselne opinie i komentarze

Sezon 48 - 3 LIGA

kolejka 1 - 2020-02-11 - tryb opóźniony

2020-02-08 23:59:00 1580918191 15862514412020-02-07 23:59:00KIELCE - KIELCE II 21:3
KS Wierna Rzeka (qvinto) - K.S.H Orleta Kielce (mborsuk)    7:0, 10:1
Brygada RR (rafal_r) - Scyzory Korona Kielce (drygu)    7:0, 9:0
Zryw Samsonów (namsen) - FC Lack (szalony1)    6:0, 6:2
Szalone Konie (papislukasz) - Rockers Kielce (marcin31)    4:0, 2:3


2020-02-08 23:59:00 1580885040 15862514412020-02-07 23:59:00PRZEMYŚL - WARSZAWA V 21:3
KKS Czuwaj Przemyśl (gad_77) - FC Lions Warsaw (sepek)    3:1, 4:2
Przemysl (yarek) - Sielce Warszawa (assassin93)    5:1, 4:0
Tornado (damiand170) - Młoda Warka (slystal2)    0:2, 5:1
Unit Przemyśl (ajron94) - Chraplewo (dariod)    21:0, 14:0


2020-02-08 23:59:00 1580936317 15862514412020-02-07 23:59:00GDAŃSK IV - SANDOMIERZ & OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI II 12:6
Ordynarne Gdańskie Świnie (kujda108) - DYNAMIT SA (kristott)    7:0, 8:0
KS Lechia Gdańsk S.A (urbanator75) - KSZO Ostrowiec Św. (piotrgardynik)    1:3, 1:6
Pierwoszyno (pawel88) - Woytellen (marian_ostr)    -:-, -:-
Fragmenty Nietoperzy (kujas) - Victory VIVIP Team (vivip)    3:0, 3:0


2020-02-08 23:59:00 1580943415 15862514412020-02-07 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE III - WROCŁAW III 15:9
The Irons Chorzów (theirons) - RS Wikowyje (sirralf)    4:1, 1:4
FC MARKUS (markus1959) - BITCOIN (po10latach)    3:1, 2:3
Saturn Świętochłowice (enzo-master) - Forza Juve! (akela_malele)    4:0, 9:2
Puste Kufle Siemianowice (dawes) - Pegerusy (piotrek89man)    1:3, 2:1


2020-02-08 23:59:00 1580942169 15862514422020-02-07 23:59:00GLIWICE II - CZĘSTOCHOWA IV 24:0
Gliwicka Torcida (Kargulito79) - MZetowe Mastodonty (mrcszef)    5:1, 6:0
FC Cavia Pyskowice (gnomcio) - Olimpia HSB (gadzina86)    5:1, 4:1
Orzeł Stanica (parias) - KSF Racovia Częstochowa (raspolik)    7:0, 5:2
Gardavia United (mourinho90) - Rakow Czestochowa (skalcik)    4:0, 7:0


2020-02-08 23:59:00 1581100037 15862514422020-02-07 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA III - KRAKÓW IV 9:9
KS FOCHA-CZESTOCHOWA (tarzan77) - Zagłębie Charsznica (dikus)    0:3, 0:3
Latamy i zwiedzamy (jasiu_bno) - Wisłoka Tarnów (chrupekmajster)    4:1, 1:2
Warta Czestochowa (marcinek92) - Husaria Tarnów (mavis87)    3:2, 3:0
Krownice SA (tobor91) - KS Stomil Tarnów (hanhaha)    -:-, -:-


kolejka 2 - 2020-02-18 - tryb normalny

2020-02-13 23:59:00 1581591582 15862514422020-02-12 23:59:00KIELCE II - KRAKÓW IV 9:9
Rockers Kielce (marcin31) - Zagłębie Charsznica (dikus)    3:6, 0:2
FC Lack (szalony1) - Xenomorphs (xeovar)    3:1, 3:1
Scyzory Korona Kielce (drygu) - LKS Wisła Szczucin (galenos1992)    -:-, -:-
Galena Kielce (aragorn12) - Husaria Tarnów (mavis87)    1:4, 2:1


2020-02-13 23:59:00 1581489624 15862514422020-02-12 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA IV - CZĘSTOCHOWA III 6:12
Rakow Czestochowa (skalcik) - Latamy i zwiedzamy (jasiu_bno)    5:4, 4:5
KSF Racovia Częstochowa (raspolik) - Krownice SA (tobor91)    1:2, 2:3
Olimpia HSB (gadzina86) - Warta Czestochowa (marcinek92)    3:2, 1:2
MZetowe Mastodonty (mrcszef) - KS FOCHA-CZESTOCHOWA (tarzan77)    -:-, -:-


2020-02-13 23:59:00 1581529646 15862514422020-02-12 23:59:00WROCŁAW III - GLIWICE II 6:18
RS Wikowyje (sirralf) - Granica Ornontowice (kosik5000)    5:2, 1:0
BITCOIN (po10latach) - FC Cavia Pyskowice (gnomcio)    0:7, 0:4
Forza Juve! (akela_malele) - Gardavia United (mourinho90)    0:11, 0:13
Pegerusy (piotrek89man) - Gliwicka Torcida (Kargulito79)    0:6, 0:6


2020-02-13 23:59:00 1581611295 15862514422020-02-12 23:59:00SANDOMIERZ & OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI II - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE III 1:22
FSC STAR STARACHOWICE (christos132) - The Irons Chorzów (theirons)    2:3, 1:5
DYNAMIT SA (kristott) - FC MARKUS (markus1959)    0:8, 1:5
Victory VIVIP Team (vivip) - Saturn Świętochłowice (enzo-master)    2:2, 0:6
WZG Sandomierz (misiekmk) - Puste Kufle Siemianowice (dawes)    1:3, 0:4


2020-02-13 23:59:00 1581601136 15862514422020-02-12 23:59:00WARSZAWA V - GDAŃSK IV 12:12
Młoda Warka (slystal2) - Fragmenty Nietoperzy (kujas)    4:2, 0:2
Sielce Warszawa (assassin93) - Pierwoszyno (pawel88)    13:0, 14:1
FC Lions Warsaw (sepek) - KS Lechia Gdańsk S.A (urbanator75)    1:3, 3:2
Chraplewo (dariod) - Ordynarne Gdańskie Świnie (kujda108)    0:17, 0:15


2020-02-13 23:59:00 1581591428 15862514422020-02-12 23:59:00KIELCE - PRZEMYŚL 13:10
Szalone Konie (papislukasz) - Unit Przemyśl (ajron94)    3:1, 2:2
Brygada RR (rafal_r) - KKS Czuwaj Przemyśl (gad_77)    1:4, 5:1
Zryw Samsonów (namsen) - Tornado (damiand170)    5:3, 1:2
KS Wierna Rzeka (qvinto) - Przemysl (yarek)    2:1, 0:4


kolejka 3 - 2020-02-25 - tryb normalny

2020-02-20 23:59:00 1582068258 15862514422020-02-19 23:59:00PRZEMYŚL - KIELCE II 20:2
Przemysl (yarek) - Rockers Kielce (marcin31)    4:1, 3:1
KKS Czuwaj Przemyśl (gad_77) - Galena Kielce (aragorn12)    1:1, 2:2
Tornado (damiand170) - FC Lack (szalony1)    4:2, 4:0
Unit Przemyśl (ajron94) - K.S.H Orleta Kielce (mborsuk)    13:0, 8:0


2020-02-20 23:59:00 1582236670 15862514422020-02-19 23:59:00GDAŃSK IV - KIELCE 6:18
KS Lechia Gdańsk S.A (urbanator75) - Brygada RR (rafal_r)    0:13, 0:10
Ordynarne Gdańskie Świnie (kujda108) - Zryw Samsonów (namsen)    0:1, 0:5
Fragmenty Nietoperzy (kujas) - Szalone Konie (papislukasz)    4:1, 3:2
Pierwoszyno (pawel88) - KS Wierna Rzeka (qvinto)    0:11, 0:10


2020-02-20 23:59:00 1582057695 15862514422020-02-19 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE III - WARSZAWA V 18:3
The Irons Chorzów (theirons) - FC Lions Warsaw (sepek)    5:1, 4:2
FC MARKUS (markus1959) - Sielce Warszawa (assassin93)    4:0, 2:2
Puste Kufle Siemianowice (dawes) - Młoda Warka (slystal2)    3:3, 1:1
Saturn Świętochłowice (enzo-master) - Chraplewo (dariod)    14:1, 5:1


2020-02-20 23:59:00 1582184353 15862514422020-02-19 23:59:00GLIWICE II - SANDOMIERZ & OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI II 19:4
FC Cavia Pyskowice (gnomcio) - FSC STAR STARACHOWICE (christos132)    3:0, 3:0
Gardavia United (mourinho90) - WZG Sandomierz (misiekmk)    12:0, 10:0
Gliwicka Torcida (Kargulito79) - DYNAMIT SA (kristott)    6:0, 9:0
Trynek Gliwice (yaros4) - Victory VIVIP Team (vivip)    0:0, 1:2


2020-02-20 23:59:00 1582229557 15862514432020-02-19 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA III - WROCŁAW III 12:12
Latamy i zwiedzamy (jasiu_bno) - RS Wikowyje (sirralf)    0:2, 1:2
Krownice SA (tobor91) - BITCOIN (po10latach)    3:0, 3:0
KS FOCHA-CZESTOCHOWA (tarzan77) - Forza Juve! (akela_malele)    5:0, 1:4
Warta Czestochowa (marcinek92) - Pegerusy (piotrek89man)    3:1, 0:2


2020-02-20 23:59:00 1582292609 15862514432020-02-19 23:59:00KRAKÓW IV - CZĘSTOCHOWA IV 12:12
Zagłębie Charsznica (dikus) - MZetowe Mastodonty (mrcszef)    2:0, 3:2
Husaria Tarnów (mavis87) - Olimpia HSB (gadzina86)    5:1, 2:1
LKS Wisła Szczucin (galenos1992) - KSF Racovia Częstochowa (raspolik)    0:3, 0:3
Gregersdorf (mateuszwie) - Rakow Czestochowa (skalcik)    0:9, 1:11


kolejka 4 - 2020-03-03 - tryb normalny

2020-02-27 23:59:00 1582798131 15862514432020-02-26 23:59:00KIELCE II - CZĘSTOCHOWA IV 18:6
Scyzory Korona Kielce (drygu) - MZetowe Mastodonty (mrcszef)    1:3, 0:4
Rockers Kielce (marcin31) - Olimpia HSB (gadzina86)    2:0, 3:2
Galena Kielce (aragorn12) - KSF Racovia Częstochowa (raspolik)    1:0, 5:2
K.S.H Orleta Kielce (mborsuk) - Rakow Czestochowa (skalcik)    3:0, 3:0


2020-02-27 23:59:00 1582740753 15862514432020-02-26 23:59:00WROCŁAW III - KRAKÓW IV 15:3
Forza Juve! (akela_malele) - Zagłębie Charsznica (dikus)    -:-, -:-
RS Wikowyje (sirralf) - Xenomorphs (xeovar)    5:1, 6:1
BITCOIN (po10latach) - Gregersdorf (mateuszwie)    10:0, 8:0
Pegerusy (piotrek89man) - Husaria Tarnów (mavis87)    2:1, 1:4


2020-02-27 23:59:00 1582797976 15862514432020-02-26 23:59:00SANDOMIERZ & OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI II - CZĘSTOCHOWA III 9:9
Woytellen (marian_ostr) - Latamy i zwiedzamy (jasiu_bno)    1:2, 0:3
DYNAMIT SA (kristott) - Krownice SA (tobor91)    2:1, 2:0
FSC STAR STARACHOWICE (christos132) - Warta Czestochowa (marcinek92)    1:2, 2:1
Victory VIVIP Team (vivip) - KS FOCHA-CZESTOCHOWA (tarzan77)    -:-, -:-


2020-02-27 23:59:00 1582825215 15862514432020-02-26 23:59:00WARSZAWA V - GLIWICE II 2:14
FC Lions Warsaw (sepek) - Gardavia United (mourinho90)    0:3, 2:8
Chraplewo (dariod) - Gliwicka Torcida (Kargulito79)    -:-, -:-
Legia Warszawa SA (dominik1989) - FC Cavia Pyskowice (gnomcio)    1:1, 1:6
Sielce Warszawa (assassin93) - Orzeł Stanica (parias)    0:3, 1:1


2020-02-27 23:59:00 1582797893 15862514432020-02-26 23:59:00KIELCE - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE III 18:6
Szalone Konie (papislukasz) - The Irons Chorzów (theirons)    3:2, 1:3
Zryw Samsonów (namsen) - FC MARKUS (markus1959)    3:1, 8:2
KS Wierna Rzeka (qvinto) - Saturn Świętochłowice (enzo-master)    4:0, 3:0
Brygada RR (rafal_r) - Puste Kufle Siemianowice (dawes)    0:3, 2:0


2020-02-27 23:59:00 1582755130 15862514432020-02-26 23:59:00PRZEMYŚL - GDAŃSK IV 24:0
Tornado (damiand170) - WYBRZEZE (tpazura)    2:0, 4:2
KKS Czuwaj Przemyśl (gad_77) - Fragmenty Nietoperzy (kujas)    2:1, 4:0
Unit Przemyśl (ajron94) - Pierwoszyno (pawel88)    14:0, 14:0
AS Giallorossi (mlecok) - KS Lechia Gdańsk S.A (urbanator75)    9:0, 12:0


kolejka 5 - 2020-03-10 - tryb normalny

2020-03-05 23:59:00 1583435711 15862514432020-03-04 23:59:00GDAŃSK IV - KIELCE II 4:19
Pierwoszyno (pawel88) - Rockers Kielce (marcin31)    0:14, 0:12
WYBRZEZE (tpazura) - Galena Kielce (aragorn12)    0:14, 0:11
Fragmenty Nietoperzy (kujas) - Scyzory Korona Kielce (drygu)    3:3, 3:1
KS Lechia Gdańsk S.A (urbanator75) - FC Lack (szalony1)    0:6, 1:11


2020-03-05 23:59:00 1583271716 15862514432020-03-04 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE III - PRZEMYŚL 10:13
Saturn Świętochłowice (enzo-master) - Przemysl (yarek)    0:3, 2:5
Puste Kufle Siemianowice (dawes) - AS Giallorossi (mlecok)    1:6, 0:6
The Irons Chorzów (theirons) - Tornado (damiand170)    4:1, 2:1
FC MARKUS (markus1959) - KKS Czuwaj Przemyśl (gad_77)    4:0, 0:0


2020-03-05 23:59:00 1583428730 15862514432020-03-04 23:59:00GLIWICE II - KIELCE 12:12
Orzeł Stanica (parias) - KS Wierna Rzeka (qvinto)    1:0, 1:6
Trynek Gliwice (yaros4) - Zryw Samsonów (namsen)    0:2, 0:6
Gardavia United (mourinho90) - Szalone Konie (papislukasz)    6:0, 4:0
FC Cavia Pyskowice (gnomcio) - Brygada RR (rafal_r)    2:5, 6:1


2020-03-05 23:59:00 1583343083 15862514432020-03-04 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA III - WARSZAWA V 8:8
Latamy i zwiedzamy (jasiu_bno) - Legia Warszawa SA (dominik1989)    3:3, 2:2
Krownice SA (tobor91) - Sielce Warszawa (assassin93)    2:4, 3:2
KS FOCHA-CZESTOCHOWA (tarzan77) - Chraplewo (dariod)    -:-, -:-
Warta Czestochowa (marcinek92) - FC Lions Warsaw (sepek)    3:2, 0:4


2020-03-05 23:59:00 1583439527 15862514432020-03-04 23:59:00KRAKÓW IV - SANDOMIERZ & OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI II 9:3
Husaria Tarnów (mavis87) - DYNAMIT SA (kristott)    7:0, 4:1
Zagłębie Charsznica (dikus) - Victory VIVIP Team (vivip)    -:-, -:-
LKS Wisła Szczucin (galenos1992) - FSC STAR STARACHOWICE (christos132)    -:-, -:-
Xenomorphs (xeovar) - Woytellen (marian_ostr)    2:4, 4:2


2020-03-05 23:59:00 1583343135 15862514442020-03-04 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA IV - WROCŁAW III 9:15
Olimpia HSB (gadzina86) - RS Wikowyje (sirralf)    1:5, 0:4
MZetowe Mastodonty (mrcszef) - BITCOIN (po10latach)    4:3, 0:5
KSF Racovia Częstochowa (raspolik) - Forza Juve! (akela_malele)    2:0, 3:0
Rakow Czestochowa (skalcik) - Pegerusy (piotrek89man)    2:4, 0:2


kolejka 6 - 2020-03-17 - tryb normalny

2020-03-12 23:59:00 1583868943 15862514442020-03-11 23:59:00KIELCE II - WROCŁAW III 18:6
Galena Kielce (aragorn12) - RS Wikowyje (sirralf)    3:0, 4:1
Rockers Kielce (marcin31) - BITCOIN (po10latach)    4:3, 4:3
FC Lack (szalony1) - Forza Juve! (akela_malele)    11:0, 9:2
K.S.H Orleta Kielce (mborsuk) - Pegerusy (piotrek89man)    0:3, 0:3


2020-03-12 23:59:00 1584048582 15862514442020-03-11 23:59:00SANDOMIERZ & OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI II - CZĘSTOCHOWA IV 0:24
Victory VIVIP Team (vivip) - MZetowe Mastodonty (mrcszef)    0:11, 1:13
Woytellen (marian_ostr) - Olimpia HSB (gadzina86)    2:4, 1:7
DYNAMIT SA (kristott) - KSF Racovia Częstochowa (raspolik)    0:5, 1:4
FSC STAR STARACHOWICE (christos132) - Rakow Czestochowa (skalcik)    0:4, 0:11


2020-03-12 23:59:00 1584033704 15862514442020-03-11 23:59:00WARSZAWA V - KRAKÓW IV 12:6
Legia Warszawa SA (dominik1989) - Zagłębie Charsznica (dikus)    -:-, -:-
FC Lions Warsaw (sepek) - LKS Wisła Szczucin (galenos1992)    6:0, 8:0
Sielce Warszawa (assassin93) - Gregersdorf (mateuszwie)    14:0, 12:0
Chraplewo (dariod) - Husaria Tarnów (mavis87)    0:9, 0:16


2020-03-12 23:59:00 1583868724 15862514442020-03-11 23:59:00KIELCE - CZĘSTOCHOWA III 18:6
Zryw Samsonów (namsen) - Latamy i zwiedzamy (jasiu_bno)    2:0, 3:2
KS Wierna Rzeka (qvinto) - Krownice SA (tobor91)    3:0, 1:3
Brygada RR (rafal_r) - Warta Czestochowa (marcinek92)    3:4, 4:0
Szalone Konie (papislukasz) - KS FOCHA-CZESTOCHOWA (tarzan77)    3:0, 3:0


2020-03-12 23:59:00 1583953530 15862514442020-03-11 23:59:00PRZEMYŚL - GLIWICE II 8:14
KKS Czuwaj Przemyśl (gad_77) - Gardavia United (mourinho90)    1:8, 0:2
AS Giallorossi (mlecok) - FC Cavia Pyskowice (gnomcio)    2:2, 3:0
Unit Przemyśl (ajron94) - Orzeł Stanica (parias)    0:3, 7:0
Tornado (damiand170) - Gliwicka Torcida (Kargulito79)    3:3, 0:3


2020-03-12 23:59:00 1584109715 15862514442020-03-11 23:59:00GDAŃSK IV - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE III 1:22
KS Lechia Gdańsk S.A (urbanator75) - The Irons Chorzów (theirons)    0:6, 0:7
WYBRZEZE (tpazura) - FC MARKUS (markus1959)    2:2, 0:2
Pierwoszyno (pawel88) - Saturn Świętochłowice (enzo-master)    0:12, 1:8
Fragmenty Nietoperzy (kujas) - Puste Kufle Siemianowice (dawes)    0:2, 2:3


kolejka 7 - 2020-03-24 - tryb normalny

2020-03-19 23:59:00 1584556702 15862514442020-03-18 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE III - KIELCE II 17:5
The Irons Chorzów (theirons) - Rockers Kielce (marcin31)    2:2, 2:1
Puste Kufle Siemianowice (dawes) - Galena Kielce (aragorn12)    1:1, 1:0
Saturn Świętochłowice (enzo-master) - Scyzory Korona Kielce (drygu)    2:0, 2:1
FC MARKUS (markus1959) - FC Lack (szalony1)    2:1, 1:2


2020-03-19 23:59:00 1584709217 15862514442020-03-18 23:59:00GLIWICE II - GDAŃSK IV 18:0
FC Cavia Pyskowice (gnomcio) - WYBRZEZE (tpazura)    3:0, 3:0
Gliwicka Torcida (Kargulito79) - Fragmenty Nietoperzy (kujas)    5:0, 5:0
Gardavia United (mourinho90) - LECHIA GDANSK - BRZOZOWA (krzyzak_77)    2:1, 3:1
Trynek Gliwice (yaros4) - Pierwoszyno (pawel88)    -:-, -:-


2020-03-19 23:59:00 1584560168 15862514442020-03-18 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA III - PRZEMYŚL 0:24
KS FOCHA-CZESTOCHOWA (tarzan77) - Wisła Kraków Old Boys (kingsajz)    0:3, 0:3
Latamy i zwiedzamy (jasiu_bno) - AS Giallorossi (mlecok)    1:5, 1:6
Warta Czestochowa (marcinek92) - Tornado (damiand170)    1:5, 1:5
Krownice SA (tobor91) - KKS Czuwaj Przemyśl (gad_77)    1:2, 2:4


2020-03-19 23:59:00 1584631783 15862514442020-03-18 23:59:00KRAKÓW IV - KIELCE 0:18
LKS Wisła Szczucin (galenos1992) - Brygada RR (rafal_r)    1:11, 0:10
Zagłębie Charsznica (dikus) - Zryw Samsonów (namsen)    -:-, -:-
Xenomorphs (xeovar) - Szalone Konie (papislukasz)    2:3, 0:4
Husaria Tarnów (mavis87) - KS Wierna Rzeka (qvinto)    2:3, 1:3


2020-03-19 23:59:00 1584560226 15862514442020-03-18 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA IV - WARSZAWA V 5:11
MZetowe Mastodonty (mrcszef) - FC Lions Warsaw (sepek)    1:4, 1:1
KSF Racovia Częstochowa (raspolik) - Chraplewo (dariod)    -:-, -:-
Olimpia HSB (gadzina86) - Legia Warszawa SA (dominik1989)    5:3, 2:2
Rakow Czestochowa (skalcik) - Warecka Szkoła Piłkarska (wienia)    0:3, 1:4


2020-03-19 23:59:00 1584635960 15862514442020-03-18 23:59:00WROCŁAW III - SANDOMIERZ & OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI II 18:0
BITCOIN (po10latach) - DYNAMIT SA (kristott)    -:-, -:-
Forza Juve! (akela_malele) - FSC STAR STARACHOWICE (christos132)    3:0, 3:0
RS Wikowyje (sirralf) - Woytellen (marian_ostr)    6:1, 3:0
Pegerusy (piotrek89man) - WZG Sandomierz (misiekmk)    5:1, 4:1


kolejka 8 - 2020-03-31 - tryb normalny

2020-03-26 23:59:00 1585225479 15862514452020-03-25 23:59:00KIELCE II - SANDOMIERZ & OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI II 12:6
K.S.H Orleta Kielce (mborsuk) - DYNAMIT SA (kristott)    1:6, 3:6
Rockers Kielce (marcin31) - Woytellen (marian_ostr)    5:0, 4:0
Scyzory Korona Kielce (drygu) - FSC STAR STARACHOWICE (christos132)    -:-, -:-
FC Lack (szalony1) - WZG Sandomierz (misiekmk)    3:2, 2:0


2020-03-26 23:59:00 1585146474 15862514452020-03-25 23:59:00WARSZAWA V - WROCŁAW III 11:11
Legia Warszawa SA (dominik1989) - RS Wikowyje (sirralf)    1:1, 3:3
Warecka Szkoła Piłkarska (wienia) - BITCOIN (po10latach)    5:2, 3:2
Chraplewo (dariod) - Forza Juve! (akela_malele)    3:5, 3:1
FC Lions Warsaw (sepek) - Pegerusy (piotrek89man)    0:5, 0:4


2020-03-26 23:59:00 1585126928 15862514452020-03-25 23:59:00KIELCE - CZĘSTOCHOWA IV 18:6
Brygada RR (rafal_r) - MZetowe Mastodonty (mrcszef)    5:0, 3:1
Zryw Samsonów (namsen) - Olimpia HSB (gadzina86)    5:1, 3:1
KS Wierna Rzeka (qvinto) - KSF Racovia Częstochowa (raspolik)    4:0, 5:0
Szalone Konie (papislukasz) - Rakow Czestochowa (skalcik)    1:2, 1:3


2020-03-26 23:59:00 1585149068 15862514452020-03-25 23:59:00PRZEMYŚL - KRAKÓW IV 18:0
Tornado (damiand170) - Zagłębie Charsznica (dikus)    -:-, -:-
Wisła Kraków Old Boys (kingsajz) - LKS Wisła Szczucin (galenos1992)    5:0, 7:0
KKS Czuwaj Przemyśl (gad_77) - Xenomorphs (xeovar)    2:0, 4:2
AS Giallorossi (mlecok) - Husaria Tarnów (mavis87)    4:1, 4:0


2020-03-26 23:59:00 1585257636 15862514452020-03-25 23:59:00GDAŃSK IV - CZĘSTOCHOWA III 6:12
LECHIA GDANSK - BRZOZOWA (krzyzak_77) - Latamy i zwiedzamy (jasiu_bno)    0:11, 2:7
WYBRZEZE (tpazura) - Krownice SA (tobor91)    4:2, 3:1
Fragmenty Nietoperzy (kujas) - Warta Czestochowa (marcinek92)    1:2, 1:8
Pierwoszyno (pawel88) - KS FOCHA-CZESTOCHOWA (tarzan77)    -:-, -:-


2020-03-26 23:59:00 1585085419 15862514452020-03-25 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE III - GLIWICE II 8:14
FC MARKUS (markus1959) - Gardavia United (mourinho90)    6:0, 4:1
Puste Kufle Siemianowice (dawes) - FC Cavia Pyskowice (gnomcio)    0:4, 0:4
The Irons Chorzów (theirons) - Gliwicka Torcida (Kargulito79)    3:3, 3:6
Saturn Świętochłowice (enzo-master) - Granica Ornontowice (kosik5000)    2:2, 0:4


kolejka 9 - 2020-04-07 - tryb normalny

2020-04-02 23:59:00 1585736354 15862514452020-04-01 23:59:00GLIWICE II - KIELCE II 9:3
Granica Ornontowice (kosik5000) - Rockers Kielce (marcin31)    3:2, -:-
Gliwicka Torcida (Kargulito79) - FC Lack (szalony1)    4:1, -:-
Trynek Gliwice (yaros4) - DULCKA KIELCE (lukaszkat)    2:6, -:-
FC Cavia Pyskowice (gnomcio) - Galena Kielce (aragorn12)    3:2, -:-


2020-04-02 23:59:00 1585684076 15862514452020-04-01 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA III - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE III 2:5
Latamy i zwiedzamy (jasiu_bno) - The Irons Chorzów (theirons)    1:1, -:-
Krownice SA (tobor91) - FC MARKUS (markus1959)    2:2, -:-
KS FOCHA-CZESTOCHOWA (tarzan77) - Saturn Świętochłowice (enzo-master)    -:-, -:-
Warta Czestochowa (marcinek92) - Puste Kufle Siemianowice (dawes)    1:2, -:-


2020-04-02 23:59:00 1585914397 15862514452020-04-01 23:59:00KRAKÓW IV - GDAŃSK IV 3:3
Zagłębie Charsznica (dikus) - WYBRZEZE (tpazura)    -:-, -:-
Xenomorphs (xeovar) - Fragmenty Nietoperzy (kujas)    0:2, -:-
Husaria Tarnów (mavis87) - LECHIA GDANSK - BRZOZOWA (krzyzak_77)    6:0, -:-
LKS Wisła Szczucin (galenos1992) - Pierwoszyno (pawel88)    -:-, -:-


2020-04-02 23:59:00 1585848694 15862514452020-04-01 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA IV - PRZEMYŚL 3:9
KSF Racovia Częstochowa (raspolik) - Przemysl (yarek)    0:7, -:-
Olimpia HSB (gadzina86) - AS Giallorossi (mlecok)    1:4, -:-
Rakow Czestochowa (skalcik) - Tornado (damiand170)    0:3, -:-
MZetowe Mastodonty (mrcszef) - KKS Czuwaj Przemyśl (gad_77)    1:0, -:-


2020-04-02 23:59:00 1585680818 15862514452020-04-01 23:59:00WROCŁAW III - KIELCE 3:9
RS Wikowyje (sirralf) - Brygada RR (rafal_r)    2:0, -:-
FC Kocie Góry Trzebnica (nawiedzony) - Zryw Samsonów (namsen)    4:6, -:-
BITCOIN (po10latach) - Szalone Konie (papislukasz)    1:5, -:-
Forza Juve! (akela_malele) - KS Wierna Rzeka (qvinto)    2:14, -:-


2020-04-02 23:59:00 1585768769 15862514452020-04-01 23:59:00SANDOMIERZ & OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI II - WARSZAWA V 6:3
WZG Sandomierz (misiekmk) - Chraplewo (dariod)    12:0, -:-
DYNAMIT SA (kristott) - Legia Warszawa SA (dominik1989)    0:6, -:-
Woytellen (marian_ostr) - Fragleses (ciosek_999)    4:2, -:-
FSC STAR STARACHOWICE (christos132) - Warecka Szkoła Piłkarska (wienia)    -:-, -:-


kolejka 10 - 2020-04-14 - tryb normalny

2020-04-09 23:59:00 15862514452020-04-08 23:59:00KIELCE II - WARSZAWA V 0:0


2020-04-09 23:59:00 15862514452020-04-08 23:59:00KIELCE - SANDOMIERZ & OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI II 0:0


2020-04-09 23:59:00 15862514452020-04-08 23:59:00PRZEMYŚL - WROCŁAW III 0:0


2020-04-09 23:59:00 15862514462020-04-08 23:59:00GDAŃSK IV - CZĘSTOCHOWA IV 0:0


2020-04-09 23:59:00 15862514462020-04-08 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE III - KRAKÓW IV 0:0
() - Zagłębie Charsznica (dikus)    -:-, -:-
() - Gregersdorf (mateuszwie)    -:-, -:-
() - Xenomorphs (xeovar)    -:-, -:-
() - Husaria Tarnów (mavis87)    -:-, -:-


2020-04-09 23:59:00 15862514462020-04-08 23:59:00GLIWICE II - CZĘSTOCHOWA III 0:0


kolejka 11 - 2020-04-21 - tryb normalny

2020-04-16 23:59:00 15862514462020-04-15 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA III - KIELCE II 0:0


2020-04-16 23:59:00 15862514462020-04-15 23:59:00KRAKÓW IV - GLIWICE II 0:0
() - Gardavia United (mourinho90)    -:-, -:-
() - FC Cavia Pyskowice (gnomcio)    -:-, -:-
() - Granica Ornontowice (kosik5000)    -:-, -:-
() - Gliwicka Torcida (Kargulito79)    -:-, -:-


2020-04-16 23:59:00 15862514462020-04-15 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA IV - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE III 0:0


2020-04-16 23:59:00 15862514462020-04-15 23:59:00WROCŁAW III - GDAŃSK IV 0:0


2020-04-16 23:59:00 15862514462020-04-15 23:59:00SANDOMIERZ & OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI II - PRZEMYŚL 0:0


2020-04-16 23:59:00 15862514462020-04-15 23:59:00WARSZAWA V - KIELCE 0:0


admin@turniej-miast.pl © 2020 turniej-miast.pl