Sezon 49 - 2 LIGA

kolejka 1 - 2020-05-26 - tryb normalny

2020-05-21 23:59:00 1589960638 15974443182020-05-20 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE II - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE III 8:14
FC Gadom (gadom1990) - The Irons Chorzów (theirons)    5:1, 2:2
AC MUSTANG ZGODA (kris63) - FC MARKUS (markus1959)    0:4, 2:4
Niemierich RK 06 (rybcior) - RumpBell (ciderlokback)    0:1, 1:3
Śląsk Bytom (wessu) - Puste Kufle Siemianowice (dawes)    3:0, 2:2


2020-05-21 23:59:00 1590057417 15974443182020-05-20 23:59:00BIAŁYSTOK II - PRZEMYŚL 18:6
Bociany SA (Rejbonaldinho) - Wisła Kraków Old Boys (kingsajz)    2:1, 3:1
BKS Sowlany (tomek1927) - Tornado (damiand170)    0:4, 4:0
Stawiszcze (lepek1) - KKS Czuwaj Przemyśl (gad_77)    4:1, 3:1
Ruszajny (mariousz) - Unit Przemyśl (ajron94)    1:2, 3:0


2020-05-21 23:59:00 1589982540 15974443182020-05-20 23:59:00TYCHY - GLIWICE II 18:3
THE FAVOURITES (michle) - Polonia Marklowice (n0name)    4:3, 2:2
EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15) - Gliwicka Torcida (Kargulito79)    2:2, 3:2
Ekipa Damcia (damcio) - Orzeł Stanica (parias)    4:2, 2:2
Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981) - Granica Ornontowice (kosik5000)    7:1, 8:0


2020-05-21 23:59:00 1590159238 15974443182020-05-20 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ - KIELCE 10:13
Kyno Team (kyno) - Brygada RR (rafal_r)    1:1, 0:2
◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910) - DULCKA KIELCE (lukaszkat)    2:3, 2:1
◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85) - Zryw Samsonów (namsen)    2:1, 1:3
◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910) - Szalone Konie (papislukasz)    3:2, 0:4


2020-05-21 23:59:00 1590173000 15974443182020-05-20 23:59:00WARSZAWA IV - LUBLIN 7:16
KS Olimpia Warszawa (piko66) - JABOLOWE OFIARY (wredny)    0:3, 1:4
Azi SSA (azi) - Preber (distrek6)    3:0, 3:0
Fragleses (ciosek_999) - MOTOR LUBLIN S.A. (liswitalis)    0:1, 0:4
Legia Warszawa SA (dominik1989) - Motor⚽Czechów (zibi07)    2:2, 1:2


2020-05-21 23:59:00 1590000093 15974443182020-05-20 23:59:00KRAKÓW III - WARSZAWA III 16:7
LKS Nidzica Dobiesławice (orzeshek92) - MATRIX TEAM (lech)    2:0, 3:0
Chochoł Bronowice (sybilu) - FC Venom Team (assassin93)    0:13, 0:5
Cracow Saints (keykeypl) - Bialski Bastion Legii (szabelq)    3:1, 3:2
Bears are Back (misiekksc) - Legia Warszawa 【L】 (tchr)    3:3, 7:2


kolejka 2 - 2020-06-02 - tryb normalny

2020-05-28 23:59:00 1590524100 15974443182020-05-27 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE III - WARSZAWA III 9:15
FC MARKUS (markus1959) - FC Venom Team (assassin93)    1:0, 2:0
The Irons Chorzów (theirons) - ZIELONE LUDKI (schrek)    2:4, 0:5
Puste Kufle Siemianowice (dawes) - Legia Warszawa 【L】 (tchr)    1:3, 2:1
RumpBell (ciderlokback) - Bialski Bastion Legii (szabelq)    1:5, 1:3


2020-05-28 23:59:00 1590520377 15974443192020-05-27 23:59:00LUBLIN - KRAKÓW III 6:12
JABOLOWE OFIARY (wredny) - Bears are Back (misiekksc)    0:3, 3:4
MOTOR LUBLIN S.A. (liswitalis) - LKS Nidzica Dobiesławice (orzeshek92)    1:0, 0:2
Preber (distrek6) - Chochoł Bronowice (sybilu)    -:-, -:-
Motor⚽Czechów (zibi07) - Cracow Saints (keykeypl)    2:1, 1:4


2020-05-28 23:59:00 1590677471 15974443192020-05-27 23:59:00KIELCE - WARSZAWA IV 19:4
Szalone Konie (papislukasz) - Legia Warszawa SA (dominik1989)    1:0, 0:1
Zryw Samsonów (namsen) - FC Lions Warsaw (sepek)    3:0, 4:1
Brygada RR (rafal_r) - Azi SSA (azi)    8:1, 5:1
DULCKA KIELCE (lukaszkat) - KS Olimpia Warszawa (piko66)    2:2, 11:0


2020-05-28 23:59:00 1590650182 15974443192020-05-27 23:59:00GLIWICE II - ŁÓDŹ 12:9
Orzeł Stanica (parias) - ◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910)    1:1, 1:1
Polonia Marklowice (n0name) - ◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910)    4:0, 5:1
Granica Ornontowice (kosik5000) - Kyno Team (kyno)    1:5, 2:4
Gliwicka Torcida (Kargulito79) - ◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85)    2:1, 1:1


2020-05-28 23:59:00 1590518301 15974443192020-05-27 23:59:00PRZEMYŚL - TYCHY 0:24
Tornado (damiand170) - Ekipa Damcia (damcio)    1:2, 0:2
Przemysl (yarek) - Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981)    1:5, 0:2
Unit Przemyśl (ajron94) - EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15)    1:3, 0:5
KKS Czuwaj Przemyśl (gad_77) - THE FAVOURITES (michle)    0:3, 0:11


2020-05-28 23:59:00 1590697021 15974443192020-05-27 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE II - BIAŁYSTOK II 11:11
Niemierich RK 06 (rybcior) - Ruszajny (mariousz)    0:2, 2:1
FC Gadom (gadom1990) - Stawiszcze (lepek1)    1:3, 0:0
Śląsk Bytom (wessu) - Bociany SA (Rejbonaldinho)    6:2, 2:3
FusbalClub Swietochlowice (siwy200) - BKS Sowlany (tomek1927)    1:1, 3:0


kolejka 3 - 2020-06-09 - tryb normalny

2020-06-04 23:59:00 1591269313 15974443192020-06-03 23:59:00BIAŁYSTOK II - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE III 10:13
BKS Sowlany (tomek1927) - The Irons Chorzów (theirons)    0:4, 2:5
Ruszajny (mariousz) - FC MARKUS (markus1959)    2:1, 3:2
Bociany SA (Rejbonaldinho) - Puste Kufle Siemianowice (dawes)    1:2, 1:2
Stawiszcze (lepek1) - RumpBell (ciderlokback)    3:3, 3:1


2020-06-04 23:59:00 1591261325 15974443192020-06-03 23:59:00TYCHY - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE II 12:12
THE FAVOURITES (michle) - Śląsk Bytom (wessu)    5:2, 0:1
Ekipa Damcia (damcio) - FC Gadom (gadom1990)    1:2, 0:2
EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15) - AC MUSTANG ZGODA (kris63)    4:3, 3:0
Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981) - FusbalClub Swietochlowice (siwy200)    1:4, 3:1


2020-06-04 23:59:00 1591364382 15974443192020-06-03 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ - PRZEMYŚL 14:8
Kyno Team (kyno) - Przemysl (yarek)    2:1, 2:4
◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85) - Tornado (damiand170)    2:2, 4:1
◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910) - KKS Czuwaj Przemyśl (gad_77)    2:1, 5:1
◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910) - Unit Przemyśl (ajron94)    2:2, 0:2


2020-06-04 23:59:00 1591203608 15974443192020-06-03 23:59:00WARSZAWA IV - GLIWICE II 6:18
Fragleses (ciosek_999) - Polonia Marklowice (n0name)    0:11, 1:10
FC Lions Warsaw (sepek) - Gardavia United (mourinho90)    4:1, 4:1
Legia Warszawa SA (dominik1989) - Gliwicka Torcida (Kargulito79)    3:7, 1:5
KS Olimpia Warszawa (piko66) - Orzeł Stanica (parias)    1:12, 0:9


2020-06-04 23:59:00 1591302721 15974443192020-06-03 23:59:00KRAKÓW III - KIELCE 8:14
Bears are Back (misiekksc) - Brygada RR (rafal_r)    4:1, 2:4
LKS Nidzica Dobiesławice (orzeshek92) - DULCKA KIELCE (lukaszkat)    2:2, 3:3
Chochoł Bronowice (sybilu) - Zryw Samsonów (namsen)    0:3, 1:4
Cracow Saints (keykeypl) - Szalone Konie (papislukasz)    3:2, 1:2


2020-06-04 23:59:00 1591464669 15974443192020-06-03 23:59:00WARSZAWA III - LUBLIN 12:12
Legia Warszawa 【L】 (tchr) - JABOLOWE OFIARY (wredny)    2:3, 2:3
MATRIX TEAM (lech) - Preber (distrek6)    3:0, 3:0
FC Venom Team (assassin93) - Motor⚽Czechów (zibi07)    5:2, 0:1
Bialski Bastion Legii (szabelq) - MOTOR LUBLIN S.A. (liswitalis)    1:3, 1:0


kolejka 4 - 2020-06-16 - tryb normalny

2020-06-11 23:59:00 1592030158 15974443192020-06-10 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE III - LUBLIN 10:13
The Irons Chorzów (theirons) - JABOLOWE OFIARY (wredny)    2:2, 0:1
FC MARKUS (markus1959) - Preber (distrek6)    3:0, 3:0
RumpBell (ciderlokback) - MOTOR LUBLIN S.A. (liswitalis)    2:4, 0:3
Puste Kufle Siemianowice (dawes) - Motor⚽Czechów (zibi07)    1:0, 1:2


2020-06-11 23:59:00 1591862670 15974443202020-06-10 23:59:00KIELCE - WARSZAWA III 17:5
Zryw Samsonów (namsen) - MATRIX TEAM (lech)    4:3, 0:2
Brygada RR (rafal_r) - Legia Warszawa 【L】 (tchr)    1:1, 3:0
Szalone Konie (papislukasz) - FC Venom Team (assassin93)    4:3, 1:0
DULCKA KIELCE (lukaszkat) - Bialski Bastion Legii (szabelq)    0:0, 2:1


2020-06-11 23:59:00 1591804792 15974443202020-06-10 23:59:00GLIWICE II - KRAKÓW III 10:13
Gardavia United (mourinho90) - Bears are Back (misiekksc)    1:3, 2:3
Polonia Marklowice (n0name) - LKS Nidzica Dobiesławice (orzeshek92)    3:1, 1:0
Gliwicka Torcida (Kargulito79) - Chochoł Bronowice (sybilu)    1:2, 5:1
Orzeł Stanica (parias) - Cracow Saints (keykeypl)    2:2, 0:4


2020-06-11 23:59:00 1591871611 15974443202020-06-10 23:59:00PRZEMYŚL - WARSZAWA IV 12:9
Unit Przemyśl (ajron94) - FC Lions Warsaw (sepek)    1:4, 4:1
Tornado (damiand170) - KS Olimpia Warszawa (piko66)    14:0, 3:1
Przemysl (yarek) - Legia Warszawa SA (dominik1989)    1:1, 2:2
KKS Czuwaj Przemyśl (gad_77) - Azi SSA (azi)    2:2, 1:2


2020-06-11 23:59:00 1591869018 15974443202020-06-10 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE II - ŁÓDŹ 19:4
AC MUSTANG ZGODA (kris63) - ◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910)    2:4, 4:0
Śląsk Bytom (wessu) - ◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910)    3:2, 5:1
FC Gadom (gadom1990) - Kyno Team (kyno)    3:0, 4:0
Niemierich RK 06 (rybcior) - ◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85)    0:0, 5:1


2020-06-11 23:59:00 1591775686 15974443202020-06-10 23:59:00BIAŁYSTOK II - TYCHY 3:21
Ruszajny (mariousz) - Ekipa Damcia (damcio)    2:3, 2:1
Stawiszcze (lepek1) - Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981)    2:4, 1:2
BKS Sowlany (tomek1927) - EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15)    0:3, 1:4
Bociany SA (Rejbonaldinho) - THE FAVOURITES (michle)    1:2, 2:8


kolejka 5 - 2020-06-23 - tryb normalny

2020-06-18 23:59:00 1592341799 15974443202020-06-17 23:59:00TYCHY - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE III 15:9
THE FAVOURITES (michle) - FC MARKUS (markus1959)    7:0, 3:1
EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15) - Puste Kufle Siemianowice (dawes)    2:3, 2:0
Ekipa Damcia (damcio) - The Irons Chorzów (theirons)    1:3, 0:2
Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981) - RumpBell (ciderlokback)    5:1, 7:1


2020-06-18 23:59:00 1592415534 15974443202020-06-17 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ - BIAŁYSTOK II 13:10
◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910) - Ruszajny (mariousz)    2:1, 1:4
Kyno Team (kyno) - Stawiszcze (lepek1)    0:3, 3:1
◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85) - Bociany SA (Rejbonaldinho)    1:1, 0:3
◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910) - BKS Sowlany (tomek1927)    2:1, 1:0


2020-06-18 23:59:00 1592611252 15974443202020-06-17 23:59:00WARSZAWA IV - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE II 9:15
FC Lions Warsaw (sepek) - Niemierich RK 06 (rybcior)    5:1, 1:3
KS Olimpia Warszawa (piko66) - Śląsk Bytom (wessu)    0:2, 0:4
Azi SSA (azi) - FC Gadom (gadom1990)    0:6, 0:9
Legia Warszawa SA (dominik1989) - AC MUSTANG ZGODA (kris63)    2:1, 5:2


2020-06-18 23:59:00 1592417817 15974443202020-06-17 23:59:00KRAKÓW III - PRZEMYŚL 16:7
Cracow Saints (keykeypl) - Unit Przemyśl (ajron94)    1:0, 0:1
Bears are Back (misiekksc) - Tornado (damiand170)    4:2, 1:1
Chochoł Bronowice (sybilu) - KKS Czuwaj Przemyśl (gad_77)    4:2, 3:1
LKS Nidzica Dobiesławice (orzeshek92) - Przemysl (yarek)    1:2, 3:0


2020-06-18 23:59:00 1592539341 15974443202020-06-17 23:59:00WARSZAWA III - GLIWICE II 14:8
Legia Warszawa 【L】 (tchr) - Polonia Marklowice (n0name)    1:2, 2:4
Bialski Bastion Legii (szabelq) - Gliwicka Torcida (Kargulito79)    1:1, 2:2
MATRIX TEAM (lech) - Orzeł Stanica (parias)    3:0, 4:1
FC Venom Team (assassin93) - Granica Ornontowice (kosik5000)    5:1, 4:1


2020-06-18 23:59:00 1592380521 15974443202020-06-17 23:59:00LUBLIN - KIELCE 14:8
Preber (distrek6) - Brygada RR (rafal_r)    0:3, 0:3
JABOLOWE OFIARY (wredny) - DULCKA KIELCE (lukaszkat)    5:1, 3:0
MOTOR LUBLIN S.A. (liswitalis) - Zryw Samsonów (namsen)    1:1, 1:1
Motor⚽Czechów (zibi07) - Szalone Konie (papislukasz)    3:1, 3:2


kolejka 6 - 2020-06-30 - tryb normalny

2020-06-25 23:59:00 1593060336 15974443202020-06-24 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE III - KIELCE 9:12
Puste Kufle Siemianowice (dawes) - Brygada RR (rafal_r)    0:2, 2:2
The Irons Chorzów (theirons) - DULCKA KIELCE (lukaszkat)    4:0, 2:3
FC MARKUS (markus1959) - Zryw Samsonów (namsen)    2:2, 1:2
RumpBell (ciderlokback) - Szalone Konie (papislukasz)    3:0, 1:1


2020-06-25 23:59:00 1592993036 15974443212020-06-24 23:59:00GLIWICE II - LUBLIN 10:13
Polonia Marklowice (n0name) - MOTOR LUBLIN S.A. (liswitalis)    0:2, 2:2
Gliwicka Torcida (Kargulito79) - Motor⚽Czechów (zibi07)    2:3, 4:3
Orzeł Stanica (parias) - FC Lazio Zamość (hetman_zmc)    3:0, 3:0
Granica Ornontowice (kosik5000) - JABOLOWE OFIARY (wredny)    1:2, 1:8


2020-06-25 23:59:00 1593064774 15974443212020-06-24 23:59:00PRZEMYŚL - WARSZAWA III 9:15
KKS Czuwaj Przemyśl (gad_77) - MATRIX TEAM (lech)    1:2, 1:3
Przemysl (yarek) - Legia Warszawa 【L】 (tchr)    1:4, 2:1
Unit Przemyśl (ajron94) - FC Venom Team (assassin93)    0:3, 1:5
Tornado (damiand170) - Bialski Bastion Legii (szabelq)    2:1, 3:2


2020-06-25 23:59:00 1593060099 15974443212020-06-24 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE II - KRAKÓW III 12:12
Niemierich RK 06 (rybcior) - Bears are Back (misiekksc)    0:1, 0:1
Śląsk Bytom (wessu) - LKS Nidzica Dobiesławice (orzeshek92)    4:1, 2:0
FC Gadom (gadom1990) - Chochoł Bronowice (sybilu)    2:1, 3:1
FusbalClub Swietochlowice (siwy200) - Cracow Saints (keykeypl)    1:3, 1:2


2020-06-25 23:59:00 1593365154 15974443212020-06-24 23:59:00BIAŁYSTOK II - WARSZAWA IV 21:3
Bociany SA (Rejbonaldinho) - FC Lions Warsaw (sepek)    3:1, 3:0
Ruszajny (mariousz) - Legia Warszawa SA (dominik1989)    1:0, 5:2
Stawiszcze (lepek1) - Azi SSA (azi)    5:1, 0:7
BKS Sowlany (tomek1927) - KS Olimpia Warszawa (piko66)    3:0, 3:0


2020-06-25 23:59:00 1593158628 15974443212020-06-24 23:59:00TYCHY - ŁÓDŹ 16:7
EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15) - ◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910)    3:0, 2:3
Ekipa Damcia (damcio) - ◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910)    2:3, 1:1
Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981) - Kyno Team (kyno)    2:1, 1:0
THE FAVOURITES (michle) - ◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85)    3:0, 4:2


kolejka 7 - 2020-07-07 - tryb normalny

2020-07-02 23:59:00 1593667620 15974443212020-07-01 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE III 7:10
◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910) - The Irons Chorzów (theirons)    1:0, 0:1
◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910) - FC MARKUS (markus1959)    1:1, 3:0
◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85) - RumpBell (ciderlokback)    -:-, -:-
Kyno Team (kyno) - Puste Kufle Siemianowice (dawes)    2:4, 2:4


2020-07-02 23:59:00 1593934598 15974443212020-07-01 23:59:00WARSZAWA IV - TYCHY 1:22
FC Lions Warsaw (sepek) - Ekipa Damcia (damcio)    0:5, 1:1
Azi SSA (azi) - Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981)    0:3, 0:3
Legia Warszawa SA (dominik1989) - EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15)    0:3, 0:7
KS Olimpia Warszawa (piko66) - THE FAVOURITES (michle)    1:8, 0:14


2020-07-02 23:59:00 1593682172 15974443212020-07-01 23:59:00KRAKÓW III - BIAŁYSTOK II 7:16
Cracow Saints (keykeypl) - Ruszajny (mariousz)    8:1, 2:2
Chochoł Bronowice (sybilu) - Stawiszcze (lepek1)    0:1, 0:2
Husaria Tarnów (mavis87) - BKS Sowlany (tomek1927)    1:4, 3:1
Xenomorphs (xeovar) - Bociany SA (Rejbonaldinho)    0:3, 0:3


2020-07-02 23:59:00 1593712912 15974443212020-07-01 23:59:00WARSZAWA III - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE II 8:14
Bialski Bastion Legii (szabelq) - AC MUSTANG ZGODA (kris63)    2:0, 3:1
FC Venom Team (assassin93) - Śląsk Bytom (wessu)    1:4, 1:6
Legia Warszawa 【L】 (tchr) - FusbalClub Swietochlowice (siwy200)    1:1, 0:0
MATRIX TEAM (lech) - FC Gadom (gadom1990)    2:3, 2:8


2020-07-02 23:59:00 1593805980 15974443212020-07-01 23:59:00LUBLIN - PRZEMYŚL 10:13
JABOLOWE OFIARY (wredny) - Przemysl (yarek)    2:2, 5:1
FC Lazio Zamość (hetman_zmc) - Tornado (damiand170)    0:7, 0:2
MOTOR LUBLIN S.A. (liswitalis) - KKS Czuwaj Przemyśl (gad_77)    0:1, 3:2
Motor⚽Czechów (zibi07) - Unit Przemyśl (ajron94)    4:1, 0:1


2020-07-02 23:59:00 1593615260 15974443212020-07-01 23:59:00KIELCE - GLIWICE II 11:11
Brygada RR (rafal_r) - Polonia Marklowice (n0name)    3:3, 1:1
Zryw Samsonów (namsen) - Gliwicka Torcida (Kargulito79)    0:1, 1:2
DULCKA KIELCE (lukaszkat) - Orzeł Stanica (parias)    6:2, 4:5
Szalone Konie (papislukasz) - Granica Ornontowice (kosik5000)    4:0, 7:1


kolejka 8 - 2020-07-14 - tryb normalny

2020-07-09 23:59:00 1594318606 15974443212020-07-08 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE III - GLIWICE II 18:6
RumpBell (ciderlokback) - Polonia Marklowice (n0name)    3:2, 0:2
FC MARKUS (markus1959) - Gliwicka Torcida (Kargulito79)    1:3, 1:0
The Irons Chorzów (theirons) - Orzeł Stanica (parias)    2:0, 4:2
Puste Kufle Siemianowice (dawes) - Trynek Gliwice (yaros4)    6:0, 8:0


2020-07-09 23:59:00 1594247163 15974443222020-07-08 23:59:00PRZEMYŚL - KIELCE 8:14
Przemysl (yarek) - Szalone Konie (papislukasz)    4:2, 0:2
KKS Czuwaj Przemyśl (gad_77) - Zryw Samsonów (namsen)    2:1, 2:4
Tornado (damiand170) - DULCKA KIELCE (lukaszkat)    1:6, 3:3
Unit Przemyśl (ajron94) - Brygada RR (rafal_r)    0:7, 2:2


2020-07-09 23:59:00 1594318364 15974443222020-07-08 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE II - LUBLIN 19:4
Śląsk Bytom (wessu) - JABOLOWE OFIARY (wredny)    1:0, 4:3
FC Gadom (gadom1990) - MOTOR LUBLIN S.A. (liswitalis)    0:1, 2:0
Niemierich RK 06 (rybcior) - FC Lazio Zamość (hetman_zmc)    4:1, 4:1
FusbalClub Swietochlowice (siwy200) - Palau Końskowola (obotom)    1:1, 1:0


2020-07-09 23:59:00 1594235945 15974443222020-07-08 23:59:00BIAŁYSTOK II - WARSZAWA III 6:18
Ruszajny (mariousz) - Bialski Bastion Legii (szabelq)    2:3, 0:4
Bociany SA (Rejbonaldinho) - MATRIX TEAM (lech)    1:5, 1:2
BKS Sowlany (tomek1927) - FC Venom Team (assassin93)    0:7, 0:5
Stawiszcze (lepek1) - Legia Warszawa 【L】 (tchr)    2:1, 1:0


2020-07-09 23:59:00 1593759425 15974443222020-07-08 23:59:00TYCHY - KRAKÓW III 18:0
THE FAVOURITES (michle) - Chochoł Bronowice (sybilu)    7:0, 8:0
EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15) - Xenomorphs (xeovar)    -:-, -:-
Ekipa Damcia (damcio) - Cracow Saints (keykeypl)    2:1, 2:1
Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981) - Husaria Tarnów (mavis87)    5:0, 7:1


2020-07-09 23:59:00 1594148659 15974443222020-07-08 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ - WARSZAWA IV 21:3
◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910) - FC Lions Warsaw (sepek)    3:1, 3:0
◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85) - Legia Warszawa SA (dominik1989)    2:1, 4:1
Kyno Team (kyno) - Azi SSA (azi)    2:1, 2:4
◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910) - KS Olimpia Warszawa (piko66)    3:0, 3:0


kolejka 9 - 2020-07-21 - tryb normalny

2020-07-16 23:59:00 1594983158 15974443222020-07-15 23:59:00WARSZAWA IV - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE III 10:13
Legia Warszawa SA (dominik1989) - The Irons Chorzów (theirons)    1:4, 2:3
KS Olimpia Warszawa (piko66) - FC MARKUS (markus1959)    0:2, 0:10
FC Lions Warsaw (sepek) - Puste Kufle Siemianowice (dawes)    1:0, 1:1
Azi SSA (azi) - RumpBell (ciderlokback)    2:1, 5:0


2020-07-16 23:59:00 1594806745 15974443222020-07-15 23:59:00KRAKÓW III - ŁÓDŹ 0:12
Cracow Saints (keykeypl) - ◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910)    1:2, 2:3
Husaria Tarnów (mavis87) - ◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910)    -:-, -:-
Xenomorphs (xeovar) - ◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85)    -:-, -:-
Chochoł Bronowice (sybilu) - Kyno Team (kyno)    0:5, 0:2


2020-07-16 23:59:00 1595010230 15974443222020-07-15 23:59:00WARSZAWA III - TYCHY 11:11
Bialski Bastion Legii (szabelq) - THE FAVOURITES (michle)    1:9, 1:5
FC Venom Team (assassin93) - EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15)    3:2, 2:0
Legia Warszawa 【L】 (tchr) - Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981)    2:2, 3:1
MATRIX TEAM (lech) - Ekipa Damcia (damcio)    0:1, 1:1


2020-07-16 23:59:00 1594898139 15974443222020-07-15 23:59:00LUBLIN - BIAŁYSTOK II 1:22
Motor⚽Czechów (zibi07) - Ruszajny (mariousz)    1:1, 0:1
MOTOR LUBLIN S.A. (liswitalis) - Stawiszcze (lepek1)    1:2, 0:1
JABOLOWE OFIARY (wredny) - Bociany SA (Rejbonaldinho)    1:4, 0:3
Palau Końskowola (obotom) - BKS Sowlany (tomek1927)    1:4, 1:4


2020-07-16 23:59:00 1594912200 15974443222020-07-15 23:59:00KIELCE - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE II 9:15
Zryw Samsonów (namsen) - Niemierich RK 06 (rybcior)    1:0, 1:3
Szalone Konie (papislukasz) - Śląsk Bytom (wessu)    0:3, 0:7
Brygada RR (rafal_r) - FusbalClub Swietochlowice (siwy200)    4:3, 4:1
DULCKA KIELCE (lukaszkat) - FC Gadom (gadom1990)    0:3, 1:4


2020-07-16 23:59:00 1594883563 15974443232020-07-15 23:59:00GLIWICE II - PRZEMYŚL 14:8
Orzeł Stanica (parias) - Unit Przemyśl (ajron94)    1:0, 1:1
Gliwicka Torcida (Kargulito79) - Tornado (damiand170)    2:0, 4:1
Gardavia United (mourinho90) - KKS Czuwaj Przemyśl (gad_77)    4:5, 1:3
Polonia Marklowice (n0name) - Przemysl (yarek)    3:0, 3:3


kolejka 10 - 2020-07-28 - tryb normalny

2020-07-23 23:59:00 1595492369 15974443232020-07-22 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE III - PRZEMYŚL 12:6
The Irons Chorzów (theirons) - Unit Przemyśl (ajron94)    3:0, 3:1
Puste Kufle Siemianowice (dawes) - Tornado (damiand170)    -:-, -:-
FC MARKUS (markus1959) - KKS Czuwaj Przemyśl (gad_77)    0:1, 4:2
RumpBell (ciderlokback) - Przemysl (yarek)    2:3, 2:1


2020-07-23 23:59:00 1595492249 15974443232020-07-22 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE II - GLIWICE II 14:8
AC MUSTANG ZGODA (kris63) - Polonia Marklowice (n0name)    1:4, 1:6
Śląsk Bytom (wessu) - Gliwicka Torcida (Kargulito79)    2:2, 1:1
FC Gadom (gadom1990) - Orzeł Stanica (parias)    8:1, 8:0
Niemierich RK 06 (rybcior) - Granica Ornontowice (kosik5000)    2:0, 8:0


2020-07-23 23:59:00 1595590560 15974443232020-07-22 23:59:00BIAŁYSTOK II - KIELCE 12:12
BKS Sowlany (tomek1927) - Brygada RR (rafal_r)    1:4, 0:7
Bociany SA (Rejbonaldinho) - DULCKA KIELCE (lukaszkat)    3:4, 1:0
Ruszajny (mariousz) - Zryw Samsonów (namsen)    5:1, 1:4
Stawiszcze (lepek1) - Szalone Konie (papislukasz)    4:1, 7:3


2020-07-23 23:59:00 1595536551 15974443232020-07-22 23:59:00TYCHY - LUBLIN 22:1
THE FAVOURITES (michle) - JABOLOWE OFIARY (wredny)    8:1, 7:1
EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15) - MOTOR LUBLIN S.A. (liswitalis)    1:1, 2:0
Ekipa Damcia (damcio) - Motor⚽Czechów (zibi07)    4:2, 1:0
Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981) - FC Lazio Zamość (hetman_zmc)    3:1, 5:1


2020-07-23 23:59:00 1595456770 15974443232020-07-22 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ - WARSZAWA III 1:22
◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910) - Legia Warszawa 【L】 (tchr)    2:3, 1:1
Kyno Team (kyno) - Bialski Bastion Legii (szabelq)    1:4, 1:3
◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85) - FC Venom Team (assassin93)    1:2, 0:2
◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910) - MATRIX TEAM (lech)    1:5, 0:4


2020-07-23 23:59:00 1595540769 15974443232020-07-22 23:59:00WARSZAWA IV - KRAKÓW III 12:12
Legia Warszawa SA (dominik1989) - Chochoł Bronowice (sybilu)    3:0, 3:0
Fragleses (ciosek_999) - Xenomorphs (xeovar)    3:0, 3:0
Azi SSA (azi) - Cracow Saints (keykeypl)    0:8, 0:5
KS Olimpia Warszawa (piko66) - Husaria Tarnów (mavis87)    1:2, 1:6


kolejka 11 - 2020-08-04 - tryb normalny

2020-07-30 23:59:00 1596022246 15974443232020-07-29 23:59:00KRAKÓW III - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE III 5:17
Chochoł Bronowice (sybilu) - The Irons Chorzów (theirons)    0:4, 1:3
Husaria Tarnów (mavis87) - FC MARKUS (markus1959)    1:1, 0:4
Cracow Saints (keykeypl) - RumpBell (ciderlokback)    3:2, 3:3
Xenomorphs (xeovar) - Puste Kufle Siemianowice (dawes)    0:3, 0:3


2020-07-30 23:59:00 1596044152 15974443232020-07-29 23:59:00WARSZAWA III - WARSZAWA IV 19:4
Bialski Bastion Legii (szabelq) - Legia Warszawa SA (dominik1989)    4:1, 0:1
Legia Warszawa 【L】 (tchr) - KS Olimpia Warszawa (piko66)    2:2, 11:0
FC Venom Team (assassin93) - F.C. Bayern Mokotów (dariod)    7:0, 2:0
MATRIX TEAM (lech) - FC Lions Warsaw (sepek)    5:3, 2:0


2020-07-30 23:59:00 1596016341 15974443232020-07-29 23:59:00LUBLIN - ŁÓDŹ 6:15
Palau Końskowola (obotom) - ◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910)    1:3, 1:6
Motor⚽Czechów (zibi07) - ◄19A10► Widzew Lodz (piotrus1910)    2:1, 4:4
FC Lazio Zamość (hetman_zmc) - Kyno Team (kyno)    1:4, 0:4
MOTOR LUBLIN S.A. (liswitalis) - ◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85)    2:2, 2:2


2020-07-30 23:59:00 1596008473 15974443232020-07-29 23:59:00KIELCE - TYCHY 10:10
Zryw Samsonów (namsen) - Ekipa Damcia (damcio)    3:3, 1:2
Brygada RR (rafal_r) - Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981)    1:1, 2:1
DULCKA KIELCE (lukaszkat) - EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15)    3:3, 3:2
Szalone Konie (papislukasz) - THE FAVOURITES (michle)    2:3, 3:3


2020-07-30 23:59:00 1596037827 15974443232020-07-29 23:59:00GLIWICE II - BIAŁYSTOK II 12:12
Gliwicka Torcida (Kargulito79) - Ruszajny (mariousz)    1:2, 4:1
Trynek Gliwice (yaros4) - Stawiszcze (lepek1)    1:4, 0:6
Polonia Marklowice (n0name) - Bociany SA (Rejbonaldinho)    2:0, 3:1
Orzeł Stanica (parias) - BKS Sowlany (tomek1927)    1:4, 2:0


2020-07-30 23:59:00 1596006237 15974443232020-07-29 23:59:00PRZEMYŚL - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE II 3:21
Tornado (damiand170) - Śląsk Bytom (wessu)    3:4, 1:6
KKS Czuwaj Przemyśl (gad_77) - FC Gadom (gadom1990)    0:7, 1:4
Przemysl (yarek) - Niemierich RK 06 (rybcior)    0:3, 1:4
Unit Przemyśl (ajron94) - FusbalClub Swietochlowice (siwy200)    1:4, 1:0


admin@turniej-miast.pl © 2020 turniej-miast.pl