EKSTRAKLASA
Terminarz Ekstraklasa
Tabela Ekstraklasa

I LIGA
Terminarz 1 Liga
Tabela 1 Liga

II LIGA
Terminarz 2 Liga
Tabela 2 Liga

III LIGA
Terminarz 3 Liga
Tabela 3 Liga

INFO
aktualny sezon: 50
aktualna runda: 7
Ilość miast: 28
Ilość sekcji: 46
Ilość graczy: 739

Panel kapitanów



przypomnij hasło


stare płytki z cegły

domy weselne i sale weselne opinie i komentarze

Sezon 50 - Ekstraklasa

kolejka 1 - 2020-09-15 - tryb opóźniony

2020-09-12 23:59:00 1599732064 16037988642020-09-11 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - KRAKÓW II 17:5
Hlonda Boyz (gram_pl) - ∫ f〈x〉dx (master789)    3:3, 4:0
WiTeK TeAm (syfyscomeback) - Leszczów (karolek88)    1:1, 0:5
Śląsk Bytom (wessu) - LKS Nidzica Dobiesławice (orzeshek92)    3:0, 2:1
ManU Zabrze (zajcev) - Chochoł Bronowice (sybilu)    1:0, 4:2


2020-09-12 23:59:00 1599677064 16037988642020-09-11 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II - ZAMOŚĆ 18:3
Szczakowianka (djgrot) - KS Hetman Zamosc (hetman_zamosc)    2:2, 3:1
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1906 (snow01) - IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf)    2:1, 2:2
INTER Sosnowiec (marcino1906) - Red Bulls (ziaro-6)    2:1, 3:0
MERAVIGLIOSI SOSNOWIEC (pietom) - ☻VSC™ HETMAN ZAMOŚĆ (rejhu123)    5:5, 4:1


2020-09-12 23:59:00 1599660276 16037988642020-09-11 23:59:00POZNAŃ - WARSZAWA 12:12
Lech Max (maxmarcinw) - TEAM DEATHMATCH WARSZAWA (abuk_vader)    1:2, 5:1
Fc Śrem Team (grzesiu_lol13) - Sielce Warszawa (assassin93)    1:2, 4:2
KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ (antoniw) - Marchewki Zagłady (forgsvir)    1:0, 2:6
FC Wypyszek (pawel-w4) - FC Mazovia Shooting Stars (kamilosin)    2:4, 5:2


2020-09-12 23:59:00 1599560669 16037988642020-09-11 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC - BEŁCHATÓW 19:4
The WestCoast Finest Crew (elv82) - AA Bełchatów (qwetyuiop65)    4:0, 3:6
Nawsie (loki22) - Działoszyn (grzela1)    0:0, 3:0
Sons of anarchy (lukas1982) - Choroszczynka SA (dziwnyy)    3:0, 5:0
Sosnowiec Predators (janish) - A State Of Trance (toja888)    4:0, 4:2


2020-09-12 23:59:00 1599687549 16037988642020-09-11 23:59:00SZCZECIN - RUDA ŚLĄSKA 12:9
Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy (robjot123) - Orzeł Tychy (rafaelcrespo)    5:4, 3:1
Niebiański&Team (pawoman1) - FC Kolanijo (nicram24)    2:3, 2:2
STARGARD FC (swojczlowiek) - Heide FC (simprasi)    0:5, 3:3
Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh) - Deathbat Team (sowacz)    2:2, 6:2


2020-09-12 23:59:00 1599731416 16037988642020-09-11 23:59:00KRAKÓW - GLIWICE 14:8
Mafia Koniaka (k0niak) - Russówek (dawidl)    3:1, 1:1
FC ROYAL Chesterfield (jocerekpl) - FC Cavia Pyskowice (gnomcio)    2:0, 1:1
Grasshoppers Klucze (ang) - Gliwicka Torcida (Kargulito79)    1:4, 3:0
Tarnowskie Orliki (tarnowskie_orliki) - Górnik Zabrze (mcsiwy)    3:1, 1:4


kolejka 2 - 2020-09-22 - tryb normalny

2020-09-17 23:59:00 1600369856 16037988642020-09-16 23:59:00KRAKÓW II - GLIWICE 3:21
∫ f〈x〉dx (master789) - Russówek (dawidl)    0:7, 3:4
Bears are Back (misiekksc) - FC Cavia Pyskowice (gnomcio)    0:4, 2:0
Chochoł Bronowice (sybilu) - Gliwicka Torcida (Kargulito79)    1:2, 1:6
Leszczów (karolek88) - Górnik Zabrze (mcsiwy)    1:2, 1:3


2020-09-17 23:59:00 1600279388 16037988642020-09-16 23:59:00 RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KRAKÓW 6:15
Heide FC (simprasi) - Mafia Koniaka (k0niak)    0:3, 2:2
Deathbat Team (sowacz) - Tarnowskie Orliki (tarnowskie_orliki)    0:0, 2:4
FC Kolanijo (nicram24) - Grasshoppers Klucze (ang)    1:1, 3:2
Orzeł Tychy (rafaelcrespo) - FC ROYAL Chesterfield (jocerekpl)    0:3, 0:3


2020-09-17 23:59:00 1600279781 16037988642020-09-16 23:59:00BEŁCHATÓW - SZCZECIN 3:21
A State Of Trance (toja888) - Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh)    1:2, 2:3
Choroszczynka SA (dziwnyy) - Niebiański&Team (pawoman1)    0:3, 0:3
Działoszyn (grzela1) - Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy (robjot123)    0:2, 1:0
AA Bełchatów (qwetyuiop65) - STARGARD FC (swojczlowiek)    0:2, 0:2


2020-09-17 23:59:00 1600261545 16037988642020-09-16 23:59:00WARSZAWA - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC 8:14
FC Mazovia Shooting Stars (kamilosin) - Sosnowiec Predators (janish)    1:2, 1:1
Sielce Warszawa (assassin93) - Sons of anarchy (lukas1982)    2:4, 3:2
TEAM DEATHMATCH WARSZAWA (abuk_vader) - Nawsie (loki22)    0:2, 2:2
Marchewki Zagłady (forgsvir) - The WestCoast Finest Crew (elv82)    2:3, 2:0


2020-09-17 23:59:00 1600324892 16037988642020-09-16 23:59:00ZAMOŚĆ - POZNAŃ 8:14
☻VSC™ HETMAN ZAMOŚĆ (rejhu123) - FC Wypyszek (pawel-w4)    0:2, 0:3
IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf) - KOLEJORZ POZNAŃ (marwie)    2:7, 2:1
KS Hetman Zamosc (hetman_zamosc) - KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ (antoniw)    1:1, 2:2
Red Bulls (ziaro-6) - Fc Śrem Team (grzesiu_lol13)    4:1, 1:8


2020-09-17 23:59:00 1599673637 16037988642020-09-16 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II 12:12
Śląsk Bytom (wessu) - INTER Sosnowiec (marcino1906)    2:4, 4:1
ManU Zabrze (zajcev) - MERAVIGLIOSI SOSNOWIEC (pietom)    2:0, 3:0
Hlonda Boyz (gram_pl) - Szczakowianka (djgrot)    3:2, 2:3
WiTeK TeAm (syfyscomeback) - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1906 (snow01)    1:2, 2:3


kolejka 3 - 2020-09-29 - tryb normalny

2020-09-24 23:59:00 1600716575 16037988642020-09-23 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II - KRAKÓW II 16:7
MERAVIGLIOSI SOSNOWIEC (pietom) - Chochoł Bronowice (sybilu)    0:0, 4:0
Szczakowianka (djgrot) - LKS Nidzica Dobiesławice (orzeshek92)    6:1, 3:0
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1906 (snow01) - Bears are Back (misiekksc)    2:1, 3:1
INTER Sosnowiec (marcino1906) - Leszczów (karolek88)    1:4, 1:3


2020-09-24 23:59:00 1600849584 16037988642020-09-23 23:59:00POZNAŃ - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 16:7
Lech Max (maxmarcinw) - WiTeK TeAm (syfyscomeback)    4:1, 1:3
FC Wypyszek (pawel-w4) - ManU Zabrze (zajcev)    2:1, 4:0
Fc Śrem Team (grzesiu_lol13) - Śląsk Bytom (wessu)    4:1, 12:0
KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ (antoniw) - Hlonda Boyz (gram_pl)    3:4, 2:2


2020-09-24 23:59:00 1600806947 16037988642020-09-23 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC - ZAMOŚĆ 21:3
Sosnowiec Predators (janish) - KS Hetman Zamosc (hetman_zamosc)    3:2, 2:4
The WestCoast Finest Crew (elv82) - IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf)    6:1, 4:2
Nawsie (loki22) - Red Bulls (ziaro-6)    6:3, 5:2
Sons of anarchy (lukas1982) - ☻VSC™ HETMAN ZAMOŚĆ (rejhu123)    2:0, 3:1


2020-09-24 23:59:00 1600800309 16037988642020-09-23 23:59:00SZCZECIN - WARSZAWA 11:11
STARGARD FC (swojczlowiek) - TEAM DEATHMATCH WARSZAWA (abuk_vader)    0:2, 2:1
Niebiański&Team (pawoman1) - Sielce Warszawa (assassin93)    1:1, 0:1
Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy (robjot123) - Marchewki Zagłady (forgsvir)    2:2, 5:3
Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh) - FC Mazovia Shooting Stars (kamilosin)    0:3, 5:2


2020-09-24 23:59:00 1600890710 16037988642020-09-23 23:59:00KRAKÓW - BEŁCHATÓW 16:7
Grasshoppers Klucze (ang) - TeReFerere (vx)    3:0, 3:0
Mafia Koniaka (k0niak) - A State Of Trance (toja888)    1:1, 2:3
FC ROYAL Chesterfield (jocerekpl) - Działoszyn (grzela1)    4:1, 1:2
Tarnowskie Orliki (tarnowskie_orliki) - Gold Team Bełchatów (l-viu)    7:1, 5:0


2020-09-24 23:59:00 1600973754 16037988642020-09-23 23:59:00GLIWICE - RUDA ŚLĄSKA 7:16
FC Cavia Pyskowice (gnomcio) - Orzeł Tychy (rafaelcrespo)    2:2, 2:0
Górnik Zabrze (mcsiwy) - FC Kolanijo (nicram24)    1:6, 2:0
Gliwicka Torcida (Kargulito79) - Heide FC (simprasi)    0:4, 0:3
Russówek (dawidl) - Deathbat Team (sowacz)    1:5, 1:8


kolejka 4 - 2020-10-06 - tryb normalny

2020-10-01 23:59:00 1601576090 16037988642020-09-30 23:59:00KRAKÓW II - RUDA ŚLĄSKA 7:16
Bears are Back (misiekksc) - Orzeł Tychy (rafaelcrespo)    0:4, 3:2
Leszczów (karolek88) - FC Kolanijo (nicram24)    2:1, 1:3
∫ f〈x〉dx (master789) - Heide FC (simprasi)    0:4, 2:2
Chochoł Bronowice (sybilu) - Deathbat Team (sowacz)    0:16, 0:12


2020-10-01 23:59:00 1601556486 16037988642020-09-30 23:59:00BEŁCHATÓW - GLIWICE 12:9
Działoszyn (grzela1) - Russówek (dawidl)    0:0, 0:4
Braniewo (drakan) - FC Cavia Pyskowice (gnomcio)    4:1, 4:3
AA Bełchatów (qwetyuiop65) - Gliwicka Torcida (Kargulito79)    2:2, 3:0
A State Of Trance (toja888) - Górnik Zabrze (mcsiwy)    1:2, 0:0


2020-10-01 23:59:00 1601555468 16037988642020-09-30 23:59:00WARSZAWA - KRAKÓW 12:12
Sielce Warszawa (assassin93) - Mafia Koniaka (k0niak)    2:1, 0:4
TEAM DEATHMATCH WARSZAWA (abuk_vader) - Tarnowskie Orliki (tarnowskie_orliki)    0:2, 2:1
Marchewki Zagłady (forgsvir) - Grasshoppers Klucze (ang)    4:1, 2:6
FC Mazovia Shooting Stars (kamilosin) - FC ROYAL Chesterfield (jocerekpl)    5:3, 2:3


2020-10-01 23:59:00 1601388808 16037988642020-09-30 23:59:00ZAMOŚĆ - SZCZECIN 15:9
IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf) - Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh)    1:4, 1:3
Red Bulls (ziaro-6) - Niebiański&Team (pawoman1)    5:2, 5:1
KS Hetman Zamosc (hetman_zamosc) - Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy (robjot123)    3:2, 3:2
☻VSC™ HETMAN ZAMOŚĆ (rejhu123) - STARGARD FC (swojczlowiek)    0:5, 6:2


2020-10-01 23:59:00 1601493537 16037988642020-09-30 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC 15:9
Śląsk Bytom (wessu) - Sosnowiec Predators (janish)    2:4, 3:0
FC Gadom (gadom1990) - Sons of anarchy (lukas1982)    1:2, 2:4
Hlonda Boyz (gram_pl) - Nawsie (loki22)    5:2, 2:0
ManU Zabrze (zajcev) - The WestCoast Finest Crew (elv82)    5:0, 2:1


2020-10-01 23:59:00 1601574170 16037988642020-09-30 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II - POZNAŃ 3:21
MERAVIGLIOSI SOSNOWIEC (pietom) - Fc Śrem Team (grzesiu_lol13)    0:1, 1:3
INTER Sosnowiec (marcino1906) - Lech Max (maxmarcinw)    1:5, 2:3
Szczakowianka (djgrot) - KOLEJORZ POZNAŃ (marwie)    1:3, 9:0
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1906 (snow01) - FC Wypyszek (pawel-w4)    1:3, 1:2


kolejka 5 - 2020-10-13 - tryb normalny

2020-10-08 23:59:00 1602023593 16037988642020-10-07 23:59:00POZNAŃ - KRAKÓW II 16:7
KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ (antoniw) - ∫ f〈x〉dx (master789)    1:0, 4:0
Lech Max (maxmarcinw) - Leszczów (karolek88)    0:2, 1:1
Fc Śrem Team (grzesiu_lol13) - Bears are Back (misiekksc)    5:0, 6:2
FC Wypyszek (pawel-w4) - LKS Nidzica Dobiesławice (orzeshek92)    1:2, 2:1


2020-10-08 23:59:00 1602046362 16037988642020-10-07 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II 14:8
Sosnowiec Predators (janish) - INTER Sosnowiec (marcino1906)    1:1, 2:2
Nawsie (loki22) - MERAVIGLIOSI SOSNOWIEC (pietom)    6:1, 5:0
Sons of anarchy (lukas1982) - Szczakowianka (djgrot)    1:3, 3:1
The WestCoast Finest Crew (elv82) - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1906 (snow01)    1:0, 0:1


2020-10-08 23:59:00 1602047551 16037988642020-10-07 23:59:00SZCZECIN - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 7:10
STARGARD FC (swojczlowiek) - ManU Zabrze (zajcev)    -:-, -:-
Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy (robjot123) - Śląsk Bytom (wessu)    3:2, 1:5
Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh) - Hlonda Boyz (gram_pl)    0:6, 3:3
Niebiański&Team (pawoman1) - FC Gadom (gadom1990)    3:1, 0:3


2020-10-08 23:59:00 1602163247 16037988652020-10-07 23:59:00KRAKÓW - ZAMOŚĆ 17:5
Grasshoppers Klucze (ang) - KS Hetman Zamosc (hetman_zamosc)    1:1, 1:0
Tarnowskie Orliki (tarnowskie_orliki) - IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf)    2:0, 1:0
Mafia Koniaka (k0niak) - Red Bulls (ziaro-6)    2:1, 2:0
FC ROYAL Chesterfield (jocerekpl) - ☻VSC™ HETMAN ZAMOŚĆ (rejhu123)    1:2, 3:3


2020-10-08 23:59:00 1602088783 16037988652020-10-07 23:59:00GLIWICE - WARSZAWA 12:12
Russówek (dawidl) - Varsovia (stanpierre)    2:1, 3:2
FC Cavia Pyskowice (gnomcio) - TEAM DEATHMATCH WARSZAWA (abuk_vader)    1:2, 2:5
Gliwicka Torcida (Kargulito79) - Sielce Warszawa (assassin93)    0:2, 1:2
Górnik Zabrze (mcsiwy) - FC Mazovia Shooting Stars (kamilosin)    2:1, 4:1


2020-10-08 23:59:00 1602191301 16037988652020-10-07 23:59:00 RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BEŁCHATÓW 13:4
Deathbat Team (sowacz) - A State Of Trance (toja888)    -:-, -:-
Heide FC (simprasi) - Działoszyn (grzela1)    2:2, 3:1
FC Kolanijo (nicram24) - Braniewo (drakan)    2:1, 3:0
Orzeł Tychy (rafaelcrespo) - TeReFerere (vx)    1:2, 3:0


kolejka 6 - 2020-10-20 - tryb normalny

2020-10-15 23:59:00 1602856220 16037988652020-10-14 23:59:00KRAKÓW II - BEŁCHATÓW 8:14
∫ f〈x〉dx (master789) - Choroszczynka SA (dziwnyy)    4:2, 3:0
Chochoł Bronowice (sybilu) - A State Of Trance (toja888)    0:8, 0:5
LKS Nidzica Dobiesławice (orzeshek92) - Działoszyn (grzela1)    3:6, 2:2
Leszczów (karolek88) - Braniewo (drakan)    1:3, 1:1


2020-10-15 23:59:00 1602696504 16037988652020-10-14 23:59:00WARSZAWA - RUDA ŚLĄSKA 19:4
Varsovia (stanpierre) - Orzeł Tychy (rafaelcrespo)    4:0, 2:3
TEAM DEATHMATCH WARSZAWA (abuk_vader) - FC Kolanijo (nicram24)    3:1, 1:0
FC Mazovia Shooting Stars (kamilosin) - Heide FC (simprasi)    1:0, 2:1
Sielce Warszawa (assassin93) - Deathbat Team (sowacz)    1:1, 2:0


2020-10-15 23:59:00 1602704730 16037988652020-10-14 23:59:00ZAMOŚĆ - GLIWICE 5:17
IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf) - Russówek (dawidl)    0:8, 1:4
Red Bulls (ziaro-6) - FC Cavia Pyskowice (gnomcio)    1:2, 4:3
KS Hetman Zamosc (hetman_zamosc) - Gliwicka Torcida (Kargulito79)    1:1, 0:4
☻VSC™ HETMAN ZAMOŚĆ (rejhu123) - Górnik Zabrze (mcsiwy)    1:3, 2:2


2020-10-15 23:59:00 1602616706 16037988652020-10-14 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - KRAKÓW 18:0
Śląsk Bytom (wessu) - Mafia Koniaka (k0niak)    4:2, 3:0
Hlonda Boyz (gram_pl) - Tarnowskie Orliki (tarnowskie_orliki)    3:0, 3:2
FC Gadom (gadom1990) - Grasshoppers Klucze (ang)    5:1, 2:1
ManU Zabrze (zajcev) - FC ROYAL Chesterfield (jocerekpl)    -:-, -:-


2020-10-15 23:59:00 1602620566 16037988652020-10-14 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II - SZCZECIN 8:14
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1906 (snow01) - Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh)    0:4, 0:3
MERAVIGLIOSI SOSNOWIEC (pietom) - STARGARD FC (swojczlowiek)    0:2, 2:6
Szczakowianka (djgrot) - Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy (robjot123)    5:2, 1:1
INTER Sosnowiec (marcino1906) - Niebiański&Team (pawoman1)    2:1, 1:1


2020-10-15 23:59:00 1602620530 16037988652020-10-14 23:59:00POZNAŃ - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC 11:11
KOLEJORZ POZNAŃ (marwie) - Sosnowiec Predators (janish)    3:0, 4:5
Fc Śrem Team (grzesiu_lol13) - Sons of anarchy (lukas1982)    2:1, 2:3
KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ (antoniw) - Nawsie (loki22)    2:2, 1:2
Lech Max (maxmarcinw) - The WestCoast Finest Crew (elv82)    2:1, 2:2


kolejka 7 - 2020-10-27 - tryb normalny

2020-10-22 23:59:00 1603304129 16037988652020-10-21 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC - KRAKÓW II 12:0
Sosnowiec Predators (janish) - ∫ f〈x〉dx (master789)    3:1, -:-
Nawsie (loki22) - Leszczów (karolek88)    4:0, -:-
Sons of anarchy (lukas1982) - Bears are Back (misiekksc)    9:0, -:-
The WestCoast Finest Crew (elv82) - LKS Nidzica Dobiesławice (orzeshek92)    2:0, -:-


2020-10-22 23:59:00 1603252940 16037988652020-10-21 23:59:00SZCZECIN - POZNAŃ 7:4
Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh) - FC Wypyszek (pawel-w4)    2:2, -:-
Niebiański&Team (pawoman1) - KOLEJORZ POZNAŃ (marwie)    4:2, -:-
STARGARD FC (swojczlowiek) - Lech Max (maxmarcinw)    3:1, -:-
Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy (robjot123) - KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ (antoniw)    0:3, -:-


2020-10-22 23:59:00 1603301930 16037988652020-10-21 23:59:00KRAKÓW - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II 7:4
Grasshoppers Klucze (ang) - Szczakowianka (djgrot)    2:3, -:-
Tarnowskie Orliki (tarnowskie_orliki) - MERAVIGLIOSI SOSNOWIEC (pietom)    2:1, -:-
Mafia Koniaka (k0niak) - INTER Sosnowiec (marcino1906)    2:0, -:-
FC ROYAL Chesterfield (jocerekpl) - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1906 (snow01)    2:2, -:-


2020-10-22 23:59:00 1603347306 16037988652020-10-21 23:59:00GLIWICE - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 4:7
Russówek (dawidl) - ManU Zabrze (zajcev)    2:1, -:-
Górnik Zabrze (mcsiwy) - Śląsk Bytom (wessu)    1:1, -:-
FC Cavia Pyskowice (gnomcio) - Hlonda Boyz (gram_pl)    0:5, -:-
Gliwicka Torcida (Kargulito79) - FC Gadom (gadom1990)    1:2, -:-


2020-10-22 23:59:00 1603295913 16037988652020-10-21 23:59:00 RUDA ŚLĄSKA - ZAMOŚĆ 10:1
Deathbat Team (sowacz) - KS Hetman Zamosc (hetman_zamosc)    2:2, -:-
Orzeł Tychy (rafaelcrespo) - IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf)    6:1, -:-
Heide FC (simprasi) - Red Bulls (ziaro-6)    6:2, -:-
FC Kolanijo (nicram24) - ☻VSC™ HETMAN ZAMOŚĆ (rejhu123)    3:1, -:-


2020-10-22 23:59:00 1603291066 16037988652020-10-21 23:59:00BEŁCHATÓW - WARSZAWA 4:7
AA Bełchatów (qwetyuiop65) - Varsovia (stanpierre)    0:4, -:-
A State Of Trance (toja888) - TEAM DEATHMATCH WARSZAWA (abuk_vader)    3:0, -:-
Działoszyn (grzela1) - Sielce Warszawa (assassin93)    1:1, -:-
TeReFerere (vx) - FC Mazovia Shooting Stars (kamilosin)    2:4, -:-


kolejka 8 - 2020-11-03 - tryb normalny

2020-10-29 23:59:00 16037988652020-10-28 23:59:00KRAKÓW II - WARSZAWA 0:0


2020-10-29 23:59:00 16037988652020-10-28 23:59:00ZAMOŚĆ - BEŁCHATÓW 0:0


2020-10-29 23:59:00 16037988652020-10-28 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0


2020-10-29 23:59:00 16037988652020-10-28 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II - GLIWICE 0:0


2020-10-29 23:59:00 16037988652020-10-28 23:59:00POZNAŃ - KRAKÓW 0:0
() - Mafia Koniaka (k0niak)    -:-, -:-
() - Tarnowskie Orliki (tarnowskie_orliki)    -:-, -:-
() - Grasshoppers Klucze (ang)    -:-, -:-
() - FC ROYAL Chesterfield (jocerekpl)    -:-, -:-


2020-10-29 23:59:00 16037988652020-10-28 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC - SZCZECIN 0:0


kolejka 9 - 2020-11-10 - tryb normalny

2020-11-05 23:59:00 16037988652020-11-04 23:59:00SZCZECIN - KRAKÓW II 0:0


2020-11-05 23:59:00 16037988652020-11-04 23:59:00KRAKÓW - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC 0:0


2020-11-05 23:59:00 16037988652020-11-04 23:59:00GLIWICE - POZNAŃ 0:0


2020-11-05 23:59:00 16037988652020-11-04 23:59:00 RUDA ŚLĄSKA - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II 0:0


2020-11-05 23:59:00 16037988652020-11-04 23:59:00BEŁCHATÓW - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 0:0


2020-11-05 23:59:00 16037988652020-11-04 23:59:00WARSZAWA - ZAMOŚĆ 0:0


kolejka 10 - 2020-11-17 - tryb normalny

2020-11-12 23:59:00 16037988652020-11-11 23:59:00KRAKÓW II - ZAMOŚĆ 0:0


2020-11-12 23:59:00 16037988652020-11-11 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - WARSZAWA 0:0


2020-11-12 23:59:00 16037988652020-11-11 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II - BEŁCHATÓW 0:0


2020-11-12 23:59:00 16037988652020-11-11 23:59:00POZNAŃ - RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:0


2020-11-12 23:59:00 16037988652020-11-11 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC - GLIWICE 0:0


2020-11-12 23:59:00 16037988652020-11-11 23:59:00SZCZECIN - KRAKÓW 0:0


kolejka 11 - 2020-11-24 - tryb normalny

2020-11-19 23:59:00 16037988652020-11-18 23:59:00KRAKÓW - KRAKÓW II 0:0


2020-11-19 23:59:00 16037988652020-11-18 23:59:00GLIWICE - SZCZECIN 0:0


2020-11-19 23:59:00 16037988652020-11-18 23:59:00 RUDA ŚLĄSKA - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC 0:0


2020-11-19 23:59:00 16037988652020-11-18 23:59:00BEŁCHATÓW - POZNAŃ 0:0


2020-11-19 23:59:00 16037988652020-11-18 23:59:00WARSZAWA - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II 0:0


2020-11-19 23:59:00 16037988652020-11-18 23:59:00ZAMOŚĆ - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 0:0


admin@turniej-miast.pl © 2020 turniej-miast.pl