EKSTRAKLASA
Terminarz Ekstraklasa
Tabela Ekstraklasa

I LIGA
Terminarz 1 Liga
Tabela 1 Liga

II LIGA
Terminarz 2 Liga
Tabela 2 Liga

III LIGA
Terminarz 3 Liga
Tabela 3 Liga

INFO
aktualny sezon: 50
aktualna runda: 7
Ilość miast: 28
Ilość sekcji: 46
Ilość graczy: 739

Panel kapitanów



przypomnij hasło


stare płytki z cegły

domy weselne i sale weselne opinie i komentarze

Sezon 50 - 1 LIGA

kolejka 1 - 2020-09-15 - tryb opóźniony

2020-09-12 23:59:00 1599764599 16037985502020-09-11 23:59:00WROCŁAW - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE III 20:2
Miastostumostów (szczepinho) - The Irons Chorzów (theirons)    3:1, 0:0
Omega Wrocław (piotrek135) - FC MARKUS (markus1959)    3:1, 2:2
FC Jableczni (rafcio18) - AC MUSTANG ZGODA (kris63)    5:1, 3:0
Malinowe Nosy (kajzer71) - RumpBell (ciderlokback)    7:1, 5:2


2020-09-12 23:59:00 1599687449 16037985502020-09-11 23:59:00SZCZECIN II - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE II 10:13
FC Rudzianka Szczecin (luckyjoe) - FC Gadom (gadom1990)    1:1, 1:2
Deluxe Kamień Pomorski (turkov86) - MAREK KSG (Olin73)    0:2, 2:1
CRS Pogoń Barlinek (roberto28) - Niemierich RK 06 (rybcior)    0:2, 0:1
Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23) - FusbalClub Swietochlowice (siwy200)    3:1, 2:1


2020-09-12 23:59:00 1599709147 16037985502020-09-11 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA - TYCHY 4:19
Błękitni Koziegłowy (dawidflor) - Ekipa Damcia (damcio)    2:3, 0:3
Fc Pawonków (grzegorz1968) - Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981)    1:3, 2:1
KM Efektowni (szpiczak) - THE FAVOURITES (michle)    0:2, 0:2
FC GIDLE (stroker2) - EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15)    1:1, 0:3


2020-09-12 23:59:00 1599761204 16037985502020-09-11 23:59:00KNURÓW - MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI 15:9
RW AHLEN-KNURÓW (knurow) - Miedzyrzec SA (ekamil)    3:0, 3:0
Juve Górnik Knurów (martinio) - Wy-pas (grzeczop)    1:2, 1:3
Concordia Knurów (holy11) - Faltyjanki (kozio)    1:3, 2:1
Apogeum Knurów (roju) - Miedzyrzec Utd (sufitnascianie)    3:2, 5:2


2020-09-12 23:59:00 1599718049 16037985502020-09-11 23:59:00SIEDLCE - BIAŁYSTOK 12:12
przepoczwarzone luje (wujach_gibbon) - Widzew Łódź (seba_83)    2:7, 1:2
Drink Team ֆiedlce (drasker) - Rodzynki (farfocel)    2:1, 0:3
SVT Siedlce (bialybosik) - Stawiszcze (lepek1)    3:0, 2:1
Jupiter Siemiatycze (roleksiuk) - Jagiellonia Denver (wojtek23)    3:1, 0:1


2020-09-12 23:59:00 1599660457 16037985502020-09-11 23:59:00POZNAŃ II - WARSZAWA II 11:11
MKS Polonia Słubice (cmfan) - Varsovia (stanpierre)    0:4, 2:2
KKS Legia Deptaka (deptak) - KS Blizne (maximus491)    2:1, 2:2
FC Borówiec (adiceglihno) - PAIDAGOGOS (rosiu)    0:1, 4:3
Kania Gostyń (srzeyamlon) - LEGIA Bielany (quentinzee)    1:0, 1:3


kolejka 2 - 2020-09-22 - tryb normalny

2020-09-17 23:59:00 1600330729 16037985502020-09-16 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE III - WARSZAWA II 7:16
The Irons Chorzów (theirons) - Varsovia (stanpierre)    2:0, 2:5
FC MARKUS (markus1959) - KS Blizne (maximus491)    1:4, 1:3
AC MUSTANG ZGODA (kris63) - PAIDAGOGOS (rosiu)    1:1, 2:1
RumpBell (ciderlokback) - LEGIA Bielany (quentinzee)    0:3, 0:2


2020-09-17 23:59:00 1600241820 16037985502020-09-16 23:59:00BIAŁYSTOK - POZNAŃ II 9:15
Jagiellonia Denver (wojtek23) - KKS Legia Deptaka (deptak)    0:1, 1:2
Rodzynki (farfocel) - FC Bonin (sirmarcus)    1:0, 2:0
Stawiszcze (lepek1) - FC Borówiec (adiceglihno)    2:4, 0:3
Widzew Łódź (seba_83) - Kania Gostyń (srzeyamlon)    2:5, 5:1


2020-09-17 23:59:00 1600190738 16037985502020-09-16 23:59:00MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI - SIEDLCE 10:13
Miedzyrzec SA (ekamil) - przepoczwarzone luje (wujach_gibbon)    4:3, 8:0
Wy-pas (grzeczop) - SVT Siedlce (bialybosik)    1:0, 3:3
Faltyjanki (kozio) - Jupiter Siemiatycze (roleksiuk)    2:4, 1:5
Miedzyrzec Utd (sufitnascianie) - Drink Team ֆiedlce (drasker)    0:3, 0:5


2020-09-17 23:59:00 1600197303 16037985502020-09-16 23:59:00TYCHY - KNURÓW 16:7
EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15) - Concordia Knurów (holy11)    6:2, 1:4
Ekipa Damcia (damcio) - Apogeum Knurów (roju)    2:0, 2:2
Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981) - Juve Górnik Knurów (martinio)    4:2, 3:5
THE FAVOURITES (michle) - RW AHLEN-KNURÓW (knurow)    5:1, 2:1


2020-09-17 23:59:00 1600330525 16037985502020-09-16 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE II - CZĘSTOCHOWA 11:11
FC Gadom (gadom1990) - FC GIDLE (stroker2)    2:2, 4:0
Puste Kufle Siemianowice (dawes) - Fc Pawonków (grzegorz1968)    4:1, 1:1
Niemierich RK 06 (rybcior) - KM Efektowni (szpiczak)    3:2, 1:3
MAREK KSG (Olin73) - Błękitni Koziegłowy (dawidflor)    2:3, 0:4


2020-09-17 23:59:00 1600229969 16037985502020-09-16 23:59:00WROCŁAW - SZCZECIN II 5:17
Miastostumostów (szczepinho) - CRS Pogoń Barlinek (roberto28)    3:1, 3:3
FC Jableczni (rafcio18) - Deluxe Kamień Pomorski (turkov86)    2:3, 1:3
Malinowe Nosy (kajzer71) - Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23)    0:1, 2:2
Omega Wrocław (piotrek135) - FC Rudzianka Szczecin (luckyjoe)    0:3, 0:3


kolejka 3 - 2020-09-29 - tryb normalny

2020-09-24 23:59:00 1600840850 16037985502020-09-23 23:59:00SZCZECIN II - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE III 13:10
FC Rudzianka Szczecin (luckyjoe) - The Irons Chorzów (theirons)    2:1, 4:1
Deluxe Kamień Pomorski (turkov86) - FC MARKUS (markus1959)    3:1, 1:1
Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23) - AC MUSTANG ZGODA (kris63)    1:3, 5:1
CRS Pogoń Barlinek (roberto28) - RumpBell (ciderlokback)    1:4, 1:2


2020-09-24 23:59:00 1600781886 16037985502020-09-23 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA - WROCŁAW 9:15
Fc Pawonków (grzegorz1968) - Miastostumostów (szczepinho)    2:1, 2:0
FC GIDLE (stroker2) - Omega Wrocław (piotrek135)    2:1, 2:4
Błękitni Koziegłowy (dawidflor) - FC Jableczni (rafcio18)    1:2, 0:3
KM Efektowni (szpiczak) - Malinowe Nosy (kajzer71)    0:2, 1:2


2020-09-24 23:59:00 1600965847 16037985512020-09-23 23:59:00KNURÓW - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE II 9:15
RW AHLEN-KNURÓW (knurow) - Niemierich RK 06 (rybcior)    1:0, 3:2
Apogeum Knurów (roju) - FusbalClub Swietochlowice (siwy200)    1:3, 2:3
Juve Górnik Knurów (martinio) - FC Gadom (gadom1990)    2:4, 0:5
Concordia Knurów (holy11) - Puste Kufle Siemianowice (dawes)    4:3, 0:3


2020-09-24 23:59:00 1601101834 16037985512020-09-23 23:59:00SIEDLCE - TYCHY 13:10
SVT Siedlce (bialybosik) - Ekipa Damcia (damcio)    7:1, 2:6
Jupiter Siemiatycze (roleksiuk) - Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981)    3:1, 3:3
Drink Team ֆiedlce (drasker) - EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15)    4:0, 3:2
przepoczwarzone luje (wujach_gibbon) - THE FAVOURITES (michle)    0:6, 1:8


2020-09-24 23:59:00 1600849704 16037985512020-09-23 23:59:00POZNAŃ II - MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI 18:6
MKS Polonia Słubice (cmfan) - Miedzyrzec Utd (sufitnascianie)    4:2, 8:0
Kania Gostyń (srzeyamlon) - Faltyjanki (kozio)    4:1, 4:3
FC Borówiec (adiceglihno) - Miedzyrzec SA (ekamil)    17:0, 15:0
KKS Legia Deptaka (deptak) - Wy-pas (grzeczop)    1:3, 0:3


2020-09-24 23:59:00 1600869295 16037985512020-09-23 23:59:00WARSZAWA II - BIAŁYSTOK 18:6
PAIDAGOGOS (rosiu) - Widzew Łódź (seba_83)    0:5, 0:5
LEGIA Bielany (quentinzee) - Rodzynki (farfocel)    4:0, 2:0
KS Blizne (maximus491) - Stawiszcze (lepek1)    20:0, 16:1
Varsovia (stanpierre) - Jagiellonia Denver (wojtek23)    3:1, 4:0


kolejka 4 - 2020-10-06 - tryb normalny

2020-10-01 23:59:00 1601664633 16037985512020-09-30 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE III - BIAŁYSTOK 3:21
RumpBell (ciderlokback) - Widzew Łódź (seba_83)    0:2, 2:4
AC MUSTANG ZGODA (kris63) - Rodzynki (farfocel)    1:4, 0:3
The Irons Chorzów (theirons) - Stawiszcze (lepek1)    0:1, 2:5
FC MARKUS (markus1959) - Jagiellonia Denver (wojtek23)    3:2, 0:2


2020-10-01 23:59:00 1601400479 16037985512020-09-30 23:59:00MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI - WARSZAWA II 1:16
Miedzyrzec Utd (sufitnascianie) - Varsovia (stanpierre)    1:3, 0:0
Faltyjanki (kozio) - KS Blizne (maximus491)    0:7, 0:5
Miedzyrzec SA (ekamil) - PAIDAGOGOS (rosiu)    -:-, -:-
Wy-pas (grzeczop) - LEGIA Bielany (quentinzee)    0:3, 2:4


2020-10-01 23:59:00 1601707708 16037985512020-09-30 23:59:00TYCHY - POZNAŃ II 7:16
EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15) - MKS Polonia Słubice (cmfan)    1:4, 1:3
THE FAVOURITES (michle) - KKS Legia Deptaka (deptak)    4:2, 3:2
Ekipa Damcia (damcio) - FC Borówiec (adiceglihno)    1:2, 2:2
Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981) - Kania Gostyń (srzeyamlon)    0:2, 2:3


2020-10-01 23:59:00 1601492460 16037985512020-09-30 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE II - SIEDLCE 12:9
Puste Kufle Siemianowice (dawes) - Jupiter Siemiatycze (roleksiuk)    3:0, 0:1
Niemierich RK 06 (rybcior) - Drink Team ֆiedlce (drasker)    2:2, 3:3
MAREK KSG (Olin73) - SVT Siedlce (bialybosik)    1:4, 2:2
FusbalClub Swietochlowice (siwy200) - przepoczwarzone luje (wujach_gibbon)    5:3, 1:0


2020-10-01 23:59:00 1601911600 16037985512020-09-30 23:59:00WROCŁAW - KNURÓW 0:24
Miastostumostów (szczepinho) - Concordia Knurów (holy11)    0:3, 0:3
Omega Wrocław (piotrek135) - Apogeum Knurów (roju)    0:3, 0:3
FC Jableczni (rafcio18) - Juve Górnik Knurów (martinio)    0:3, 0:3
Malinowe Nosy (kajzer71) - RW AHLEN-KNURÓW (knurow)    0:3, 0:3


2020-10-01 23:59:00 1601535271 16037985512020-09-30 23:59:00SZCZECIN II - CZĘSTOCHOWA 4:10
Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23) - FC GIDLE (stroker2)    1:1, 0:3
Deluxe Kamień Pomorski (turkov86) - Fc Pawonków (grzegorz1968)    1:1, 2:3
CRS Pogoń Barlinek (roberto28) - KM Efektowni (szpiczak)    -:-, -:-
FC Rudzianka Szczecin (luckyjoe) - Błękitni Koziegłowy (dawidflor)    1:1, 1:1


kolejka 5 - 2020-10-13 - tryb normalny

2020-10-08 23:59:00 1602087741 16037985512020-10-07 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE III 15:9
Błękitni Koziegłowy (dawidflor) - RumpBell (ciderlokback)    1:0, 0:2
Fc Pawonków (grzegorz1968) - AC MUSTANG ZGODA (kris63)    0:2, 3:2
KM Efektowni (szpiczak) - The Irons Chorzów (theirons)    1:0, 2:1
FC GIDLE (stroker2) - FC MARKUS (markus1959)    3:1, 0:1


2020-10-08 23:59:00 1602172031 16037985512020-10-07 23:59:00KNURÓW - SZCZECIN II 14:8
Juve Górnik Knurów (martinio) - CRS Pogoń Barlinek (roberto28)    2:2, 0:0
Apogeum Knurów (roju) - Deluxe Kamień Pomorski (turkov86)    1:2, 2:0
RW AHLEN-KNURÓW (knurow) - Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23)    4:0, 1:0
Concordia Knurów (holy11) - FC Rudzianka Szczecin (luckyjoe)    2:0, 0:2


2020-10-08 23:59:00 1602005241 16037985512020-10-07 23:59:00SIEDLCE - WROCŁAW 12:12
przepoczwarzone luje (wujach_gibbon) - Miastostumostów (szczepinho)    0:3, 1:0
SVT Siedlce (bialybosik) - Omega Wrocław (piotrek135)    2:0, 3:1
Jupiter Siemiatycze (roleksiuk) - FC Jableczni (rafcio18)    2:3, 2:3
Drink Team ֆiedlce (drasker) - Malinowe Nosy (kajzer71)    2:0, 1:2


2020-10-08 23:59:00 1602024068 16037985512020-10-07 23:59:00POZNAŃ II - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE II 5:17
KKS Legia Deptaka (deptak) - Niemierich RK 06 (rybcior)    1:7, 2:2
MKS Polonia Słubice (cmfan) - FusbalClub Swietochlowice (siwy200)    0:2, 4:1
FC Borówiec (adiceglihno) - Puste Kufle Siemianowice (dawes)    1:4, 2:2
Kania Gostyń (srzeyamlon) - MAREK KSG (Olin73)    2:3, 1:2


2020-10-08 23:59:00 1602056260 16037985512020-10-07 23:59:00WARSZAWA II - TYCHY 7:16
PAIDAGOGOS (rosiu) - Ekipa Damcia (damcio)    1:3, 1:1
LEGIA Bielany (quentinzee) - Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981)    1:3, 4:1
KS Blizne (maximus491) - EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15)    2:0, 0:4
SuRpRiSe (grzenek) - THE FAVOURITES (michle)    1:8, 1:5


2020-10-08 23:59:00 1602236962 16037985512020-10-07 23:59:00BIAŁYSTOK - MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI 18:6
Widzew Łódź (seba_83) - Miedzyrzec SA (ekamil)    12:0, 6:0
Stawiszcze (lepek1) - Faltyjanki (kozio)    3:0, 4:2
Jagiellonia Denver (wojtek23) - Wy-pas (grzeczop)    2:3, 1:4
Rodzynki (farfocel) - Miedzyrzec Utd (sufitnascianie)    4:1, 3:1


kolejka 6 - 2020-10-20 - tryb normalny

2020-10-15 23:59:00 1602841226 16037985512020-10-14 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE III - MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI 16:7
FC MARKUS (markus1959) - Miedzyrzec SA (ekamil)    4:1, 6:0
AC MUSTANG ZGODA (kris63) - Faltyjanki (kozio)    0:1, 2:1
The Irons Chorzów (theirons) - Wy-pas (grzeczop)    4:3, 0:4
RumpBell (ciderlokback) - Miedzyrzec Utd (sufitnascianie)    5:1, 2:2


2020-10-15 23:59:00 1602966327 16037985512020-10-14 23:59:00TYCHY - BIAŁYSTOK 13:10
THE FAVOURITES (michle) - Widzew Łódź (seba_83)    0:3, 0:3
Ekipa Damcia (damcio) - Rodzynki (farfocel)    2:1, 0:1
Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981) - Stawiszcze (lepek1)    4:0, 6:1
EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15) - Jagiellonia Denver (wojtek23)    2:2, 2:0


2020-10-15 23:59:00 1602841067 16037985512020-10-14 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE II - WARSZAWA II 2:20
Niemierich RK 06 (rybcior) - KS Blizne (maximus491)    1:2, 2:2
FusbalClub Swietochlowice (siwy200) - PAIDAGOGOS (rosiu)    1:1, 0:1
Puste Kufle Siemianowice (dawes) - SuRpRiSe (grzenek)    0:3, 0:3
MAREK KSG (Olin73) - LEGIA Bielany (quentinzee)    0:3, 1:3


2020-10-15 23:59:00 1602690431 16037985512020-10-14 23:59:00WROCŁAW - POZNAŃ II 13:10
Miastostumostów (szczepinho) - Kania Gostyń (srzeyamlon)    3:1, 1:0
Malinowe Nosy (kajzer71) - FC Borówiec (adiceglihno)    1:0, 1:3
FC Jableczni (rafcio18) - KKS Legia Deptaka (deptak)    1:0, 1:1
Omega Wrocław (piotrek135) - MKS Polonia Słubice (cmfan)    0:5, 1:2


2020-10-15 23:59:00 1602651242 16037985512020-10-14 23:59:00SZCZECIN II - SIEDLCE 11:11
Deluxe Kamień Pomorski (turkov86) - Jupiter Siemiatycze (roleksiuk)    1:3, 2:3
Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23) - SVT Siedlce (bialybosik)    2:1, 3:2
FC Rudzianka Szczecin (luckyjoe) - Drink Team ֆiedlce (drasker)    2:0, 0:4
CRS Pogoń Barlinek (roberto28) - przepoczwarzone luje (wujach_gibbon)    1:1, 2:2


2020-10-15 23:59:00 1602694787 16037985512020-10-14 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA - KNURÓW 8:14
FC GIDLE (stroker2) - Concordia Knurów (holy11)    4:0, 1:1
Błękitni Koziegłowy (dawidflor) - Apogeum Knurów (roju)    1:1, 1:2
Fc Pawonków (grzegorz1968) - Juve Górnik Knurów (martinio)    1:5, 2:1
KM Efektowni (szpiczak) - RW AHLEN-KNURÓW (knurow)    0:3, 1:3


kolejka 7 - 2020-10-27 - tryb normalny

2020-10-22 23:59:00 1603399021 16037985512020-10-21 23:59:00KNURÓW - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE III 9:3
Juve Górnik Knurów (martinio) - The Irons Chorzów (theirons)    4:2, -:-
RW AHLEN-KNURÓW (knurow) - FC MARKUS (markus1959)    3:1, -:-
Apogeum Knurów (roju) - AC MUSTANG ZGODA (kris63)    2:3, -:-
Concordia Knurów (holy11) - RumpBell (ciderlokback)    3:1, -:-


2020-10-22 23:59:00 1603222031 16037985512020-10-21 23:59:00SIEDLCE - CZĘSTOCHOWA 4:7
przepoczwarzone luje (wujach_gibbon) - FC GIDLE (stroker2)    0:4, -:-
Jupiter Siemiatycze (roleksiuk) - Fc Pawonków (grzegorz1968)    2:4, -:-
Drink Team ֆiedlce (drasker) - KM Efektowni (szpiczak)    1:1, -:-
SVT Siedlce (bialybosik) - Błękitni Koziegłowy (dawidflor)    2:1, -:-


2020-10-22 23:59:00 1603218813 16037985512020-10-21 23:59:00POZNAŃ II - SZCZECIN II 4:7
FC Bonin (sirmarcus) - CRS Pogoń Barlinek (roberto28)    1:7, -:-
MKS Polonia Słubice (cmfan) - Deluxe Kamień Pomorski (turkov86)    2:2, -:-
Kania Gostyń (srzeyamlon) - Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23)    4:6, -:-
FC Borówiec (adiceglihno) - FC Rudzianka Szczecin (luckyjoe)    2:1, -:-


2020-10-22 23:59:00 1603284911 16037985512020-10-21 23:59:00WARSZAWA II - WROCŁAW 9:0
KS Blizne (maximus491) - Miastostumostów (szczepinho)    1:0, -:-
PAIDAGOGOS (rosiu) - Omega Wrocław (piotrek135)    2:0, -:-
SuRpRiSe (grzenek) - FC Jableczni (rafcio18)    -:-, -:-
LEGIA Bielany (quentinzee) - Malinowe Nosy (kajzer71)    4:3, -:-


2020-10-22 23:59:00 1603264833 16037985512020-10-21 23:59:00BIAŁYSTOK - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE II 3:9
Rodzynki (farfocel) - Niemierich RK 06 (rybcior)    1:4, -:-
Widzew Łódź (seba_83) - FusbalClub Swietochlowice (siwy200)    3:0, -:-
Stawiszcze (lepek1) - Puste Kufle Siemianowice (dawes)    0:8, -:-
Jagiellonia Denver (wojtek23) - MAREK KSG (Olin73)    1:4, -:-


2020-10-22 23:59:00 1603623019 16037985512020-10-21 23:59:00MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI - TYCHY 3:9
Wy-pas (grzeczop) - Ekipa Damcia (damcio)    3:1, -:-
Miedzyrzec SA (ekamil) - Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981)    0:6, -:-
Faltyjanki (kozio) - EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15)    0:4, -:-
Miedzyrzec Utd (sufitnascianie) - THE FAVOURITES (michle)    1:3, -:-


kolejka 8 - 2020-11-03 - tryb normalny

2020-10-29 23:59:00 16037985512020-10-28 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE III - TYCHY 0:0
() - Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981)    -:-, -:-
() - Ekipa Damcia (damcio)    -:-, -:-
() - THE FAVOURITES (michle)    -:-, -:-
() - EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15)    -:-, -:-


2020-10-29 23:59:00 16037985512020-10-28 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE II - MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI 0:0
() - Miedzyrzec SA (ekamil)    -:-, -:-
() - Wy-pas (grzeczop)    -:-, -:-
() - Faltyjanki (kozio)    -:-, -:-
() - Miedzyrzec Utd (sufitnascianie)    -:-, -:-


2020-10-29 23:59:00 16037985512020-10-28 23:59:00WROCŁAW - BIAŁYSTOK 0:0


2020-10-29 23:59:00 16037985512020-10-28 23:59:00SZCZECIN II - WARSZAWA II 0:0


2020-10-29 23:59:00 16037985512020-10-28 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA - POZNAŃ II 0:0


2020-10-29 23:59:00 16037985512020-10-28 23:59:00KNURÓW - SIEDLCE 0:0
() - Jupiter Siemiatycze (roleksiuk)    -:-, -:-
() - SVT Siedlce (bialybosik)    -:-, -:-
() - Drink Team ֆiedlce (drasker)    -:-, -:-
() - przepoczwarzone luje (wujach_gibbon)    -:-, -:-


kolejka 9 - 2020-11-10 - tryb normalny

2020-11-05 23:59:00 16037985512020-11-04 23:59:00SIEDLCE - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE III 0:0


2020-11-05 23:59:00 16037985512020-11-04 23:59:00POZNAŃ II - KNURÓW 0:0


2020-11-05 23:59:00 16037985512020-11-04 23:59:00WARSZAWA II - CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:0


2020-11-05 23:59:00 16037985512020-11-04 23:59:00BIAŁYSTOK - SZCZECIN II 0:0


2020-11-05 23:59:00 16037985512020-11-04 23:59:00MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI - WROCŁAW 0:0


2020-11-05 23:59:00 16037985512020-11-04 23:59:00TYCHY - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE II 0:0


kolejka 10 - 2020-11-17 - tryb normalny

2020-11-12 23:59:00 16037985512020-11-11 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE III - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE II 0:0


2020-11-12 23:59:00 16037985512020-11-11 23:59:00WROCŁAW - TYCHY 0:0


2020-11-12 23:59:00 16037985512020-11-11 23:59:00SZCZECIN II - MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI 0:0


2020-11-12 23:59:00 16037985512020-11-11 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA - BIAŁYSTOK 0:0


2020-11-12 23:59:00 16037985512020-11-11 23:59:00KNURÓW - WARSZAWA II 0:0


2020-11-12 23:59:00 16037985512020-11-11 23:59:00SIEDLCE - POZNAŃ II 0:0


kolejka 11 - 2020-11-24 - tryb normalny

2020-11-19 23:59:00 16037985512020-11-18 23:59:00POZNAŃ II - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE III 0:0


2020-11-19 23:59:00 16037985512020-11-18 23:59:00WARSZAWA II - SIEDLCE 0:0


2020-11-19 23:59:00 16037985512020-11-18 23:59:00BIAŁYSTOK - KNURÓW 0:0


2020-11-19 23:59:00 16037985512020-11-18 23:59:00MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI - CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:0


2020-11-19 23:59:00 16037985512020-11-18 23:59:00TYCHY - SZCZECIN II 0:0


2020-11-19 23:59:00 16037985512020-11-18 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE II - WROCŁAW 0:0


admin@turniej-miast.pl © 2020 turniej-miast.pl