Sezon 51 - Ekstraklasa

kolejka 1 - 2021-01-12 - tryb opóźniony

2021-01-09 23:59:00 1610046474 16184101782021-01-08 23:59:00POZNAŃ - ZAMOŚĆ 24:0
Fc Śrem Team (grzesiu_lol13) - KS Hetman Zamosc (hetman_zamosc)    3:2, 6:2
KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ (antoniw) - Red Bulls (ziaro-6)    4:2, 5:0
Lech Max (maxmarcinw) - IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf)    6:0, 5:1
KOLEJORZ POZNAŃ (marwie) - FC Lazio Zamość (hetman_zmc)    5:1, 7:0


2021-01-09 23:59:00 1610061952 16184101782021-01-08 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - CZĘSTOCHOWA 11:11
Śląsk Bytom (wessu) - FC GIDLE (stroker2)    1:4, 4:2
ManU Zabrze (zajcev) - Fc Pawonków (grzegorz1968)    3:0, 2:1
FC Gadom (gadom1990) - KM Efektowni (szpiczak)    2:3, 2:2
Niemierich RK 06 (rybcior) - Błękitni Koziegłowy (dawidflor)    3:3, 2:3


2021-01-09 23:59:00 1610213021 16184101782021-01-08 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC - KNURÓW 13:10
Sosnowiec Predators (janish) - Apogeum Knurów (roju)    2:3, 1:3
The WestCoast Finest Crew (elv82) - Juve Górnik Knurów (martinio)    2:1, 1:2
Nawsie (loki22) - Concordia Knurów (holy11)    2:2, 3:2
Sons of anarchy (lukas1982) - RW AHLEN-KNURÓW (knurow)    3:1, 5:1


2021-01-09 23:59:00 16184101782021-01-08 23:59:00WARSZAWA - TYCHY 24:0
() - Ekipa Damcia (damcio)    3:0, 3:0
() - Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981)    3:0, 3:0
() - EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15)    3:0, 3:0
() - THE FAVOURITES (michle)    3:0, 3:0


2021-01-09 23:59:00 1610019776 16184101782021-01-08 23:59:00SZCZECIN - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II 9:12
STARGARD FC (swojczlowiek) - INTER Sosnowiec (marcino1906)    0:17, 1:1
Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy (robjot123) - MERAVIGLIOSI SOSNOWIEC (pietom)    2:4, 1:1
Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh) - Szczakowianka (djgrot)    0:2, 2:1
Radarowcy Szczecin (Zywy13) - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1906 (snow01)    2:1, 2:2


2021-01-09 23:59:00 1610277069 16184101782021-01-08 23:59:00 RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GLIWICE 15:6
KS LUXIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA (lux19922) - Abandon All Hope (kerr_84)    3:2, 3:3
FC Kolanijo (nicram24) - Russówek (dawidl)    8:3, 3:0
Heide FC (simprasi) - Górnik Zabrze (mcsiwy)    0:3, 1:1
Orzeł Tychy (rafaelcrespo) - FC Cavia Pyskowice (gnomcio)    0:0, 5:1


kolejka 2 - 2021-01-19 - tryb normalny

2021-01-14 23:59:00 1610657435 16184101782021-01-13 23:59:00ZAMOŚĆ - GLIWICE 9:15
IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf) - Russówek (dawidl)    0:3, 0:3
Red Bulls (ziaro-6) - FC Cavia Pyskowice (gnomcio)    3:6, 5:2
KS Hetman Zamosc (hetman_zamosc) - Gliwicka Torcida (Kargulito79)    3:0, 5:2
☻VSC™ HETMAN ZAMOŚĆ (rejhu123) - Górnik Zabrze (mcsiwy)    2:3, 0:4


2021-01-14 23:59:00 1610489010 16184101782021-01-13 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II - RUDA ŚLĄSKA 16:7
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1906 (snow01) - KS LUXIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA (lux19922)    0:2, 3:1
INTER Sosnowiec (marcino1906) - Orzeł Tychy (rafaelcrespo)    2:2, 1:0
MERAVIGLIOSI SOSNOWIEC (pietom) - FC Kolanijo (nicram24)    1:2, 3:2
Szczakowianka (djgrot) - Heide FC (simprasi)    3:2, 3:2


2021-01-14 23:59:00 1610269886 16184101782021-01-13 23:59:00TYCHY - SZCZECIN 8:14
THE FAVOURITES (michle) - Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh)    4:1, 3:5
Ekipa Damcia (damcio) - Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy (robjot123)    1:1, 0:1
EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15) - STARGARD FC (swojczlowiek)    1:1, 1:3
Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981) - Radarowcy Szczecin (Zywy13)    2:1, 1:4


2021-01-14 23:59:00 1610658120 16184101782021-01-13 23:59:00KNURÓW - WARSZAWA 7:16
Concordia Knurów (holy11) - TEAM DEATHMATCH WARSZAWA (abuk_vader)    1:1, 1:4
Apogeum Knurów (roju) - Sielce Warszawa (assassin93)    3:1, 3:1
Juve Górnik Knurów (martinio) - SuRpRiSe (grzenek)    1:3, 1:4
RW AHLEN-KNURÓW (knurow) - FC Mazovia Shooting Stars (kamilosin)    1:2, 1:3


2021-01-14 23:59:00 1610553779 16184101782021-01-13 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC 11:11
FC GIDLE (stroker2) - Sosnowiec Predators (janish)    2:1, 2:1
KM Efektowni (szpiczak) - Sons of anarchy (lukas1982)    2:0, 2:3
Fc Pawonków (grzegorz1968) - Nawsie (loki22)    1:9, 1:4
Srebrny Grom DK (yaretzky) - The WestCoast Finest Crew (elv82)    4:4, 1:1


2021-01-14 23:59:00 1610483705 16184101782021-01-13 23:59:00POZNAŃ - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 11:11
KOLEJORZ POZNAŃ (marwie) - ManU Zabrze (zajcev)    0:4, 0:2
Fc Śrem Team (grzesiu_lol13) - Niemierich RK 06 (rybcior)    1:2, 2:1
KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ (antoniw) - Śląsk Bytom (wessu)    1:1, 2:1
Lech Max (maxmarcinw) - FC Gadom (gadom1990)    2:0, 1:1


kolejka 3 - 2021-01-26 - tryb normalny

2021-01-21 23:59:00 1611170442 16184101782021-01-20 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - ZAMOŚĆ 19:4
FC Gadom (gadom1990) - KS Hetman Zamosc (hetman_zamosc)    4:2, 3:5
Śląsk Bytom (wessu) - ☻VSC™ HETMAN ZAMOŚĆ (rejhu123)    2:2, 5:4
ManU Zabrze (zajcev) - Red Bulls (ziaro-6)    3:2, 3:1
Niemierich RK 06 (rybcior) - FC Lazio Zamość (hetman_zmc)    6:1, 5:1


2021-01-21 23:59:00 1611081632 16184101782021-01-20 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC - POZNAŃ 9:15
Nawsie (loki22) - KOLEJORZ POZNAŃ (marwie)    2:3, 1:3
The WestCoast Finest Crew (elv82) - Lech Max (maxmarcinw)    3:0, 4:1
Sons of anarchy (lukas1982) - KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ (antoniw)    1:2, 1:3
Sosnowiec Predators (janish) - Fc Śrem Team (grzesiu_lol13)    3:1, 2:3


2021-01-21 23:59:00 1611166052 16184101782021-01-20 23:59:00WARSZAWA - CZĘSTOCHOWA 12:12
TEAM DEATHMATCH WARSZAWA (abuk_vader) - FC GIDLE (stroker2)    3:1, 1:5
Sielce Warszawa (assassin93) - KM Efektowni (szpiczak)    4:1, 1:2
SuRpRiSe (grzenek) - Błękitni Koziegłowy (dawidflor)    3:1, 4:1
FC Mazovia Shooting Stars (kamilosin) - Srebrny Grom DK (yaretzky)    1:2, 0:4


2021-01-21 23:59:00 1611179463 16184101782021-01-20 23:59:00SZCZECIN - KNURÓW 5:17
Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh) - Concordia Knurów (holy11)    2:2, 3:0
STARGARD FC (swojczlowiek) - Apogeum Knurów (roju)    2:3, 0:3
Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy (robjot123) - Juve Górnik Knurów (martinio)    2:2, 1:2
Radarowcy Szczecin (Zywy13) - RW AHLEN-KNURÓW (knurow)    3:4, 1:3


2021-01-21 23:59:00 1611082269 16184101782021-01-20 23:59:00 RUDA ŚLĄSKA - TYCHY 10:13
Orzeł Tychy (rafaelcrespo) - Ekipa Damcia (damcio)    0:1, 1:1
KS LUXIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA (lux19922) - Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981)    0:1, 6:0
FC Kolanijo (nicram24) - EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15)    2:0, 3:0
Heide FC (simprasi) - THE FAVOURITES (michle)    1:3, 0:3


2021-01-21 23:59:00 1611170334 16184101782021-01-20 23:59:00GLIWICE - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II 6:15
FC Cavia Pyskowice (gnomcio) - INTER Sosnowiec (marcino1906)    1:1, 3:1
Gliwicka Torcida (Kargulito79) - MERAVIGLIOSI SOSNOWIEC (pietom)    1:1, 0:4
Górnik Zabrze (mcsiwy) - Szczakowianka (djgrot)    1:5, 1:3
Russówek (dawidl) - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1906 (snow01)    1:1, 2:3


kolejka 4 - 2021-02-02 - tryb normalny

2021-01-28 23:59:00 1611773994 16184101782021-01-27 23:59:00ZAMOŚĆ - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II 5:17
IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf) - INTER Sosnowiec (marcino1906)    0:4, 1:3
KS Hetman Zamosc (hetman_zamosc) - MERAVIGLIOSI SOSNOWIEC (pietom)    2:2, 2:0
☻VSC™ HETMAN ZAMOŚĆ (rejhu123) - Szczakowianka (djgrot)    0:2, 0:3
Red Bulls (ziaro-6) - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1906 (snow01)    2:2, 1:2


2021-01-28 23:59:00 1611863942 16184101782021-01-27 23:59:00TYCHY - GLIWICE 16:7
THE FAVOURITES (michle) - Russówek (dawidl)    5:1, 5:1
Ekipa Damcia (damcio) - FC Cavia Pyskowice (gnomcio)    1:1, 1:3
Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981) - Gliwicka Torcida (Kargulito79)    4:2, 5:2
EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15) - Górnik Zabrze (mcsiwy)    2:4, 4:3


2021-01-28 23:59:00 1611868909 16184101782021-01-27 23:59:00KNURÓW - RUDA ŚLĄSKA 19:4
Apogeum Knurów (roju) - KS LUXIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA (lux19922)    2:3, 4:2
Juve Górnik Knurów (martinio) - Orzeł Tychy (rafaelcrespo)    1:1, 4:1
Concordia Knurów (holy11) - FC Kolanijo (nicram24)    3:2, 3:0
RW AHLEN-KNURÓW (knurow) - Heide FC (simprasi)    1:0, 3:1


2021-01-28 23:59:00 1611762482 16184101782021-01-27 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA - SZCZECIN 4:16
Srebrny Grom DK (yaretzky) - Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh)    1:3, 0:2
Błękitni Koziegłowy (dawidflor) - Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy (robjot123)    0:2, 2:2
FC GIDLE (stroker2) - STARGARD FC (swojczlowiek)    3:3, 1:3
Fc Pawonków (grzegorz1968) - Radarowcy Szczecin (Zywy13)    4:4, 3:3


2021-01-28 23:59:00 1611702677 16184101782021-01-27 23:59:00POZNAŃ - WARSZAWA 7:16
KOLEJORZ POZNAŃ (marwie) - TEAM DEATHMATCH WARSZAWA (abuk_vader)    0:3, 2:1
Lech Max (maxmarcinw) - Sielce Warszawa (assassin93)    2:3, 3:0
Fc Śrem Team (grzesiu_lol13) - SuRpRiSe (grzenek)    0:2, 1:1
KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ (antoniw) - FC Mazovia Shooting Stars (kamilosin)    0:4, 1:2


2021-01-28 23:59:00 1611738803 16184101782021-01-27 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC 7:16
FC Gadom (gadom1990) - Sosnowiec Predators (janish)    2:3, 4:1
Śląsk Bytom (wessu) - Sons of anarchy (lukas1982)    2:2, 4:3
ManU Zabrze (zajcev) - Nawsie (loki22)    0:3, 0:3
Niemierich RK 06 (rybcior) - The WestCoast Finest Crew (elv82)    1:4, 1:3


kolejka 5 - 2021-02-09 - tryb normalny

2021-02-04 23:59:00 1612332721 16184101782021-02-03 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC - ZAMOŚĆ 24:0
Nawsie (loki22) - KS Hetman Zamosc (hetman_zamosc)    4:2, 7:2
The WestCoast Finest Crew (elv82) - Red Bulls (ziaro-6)    4:0, 5:2
Sosnowiec Predators (janish) - IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf)    5:0, 5:0
Sons of anarchy (lukas1982) - ☻VSC™ HETMAN ZAMOŚĆ (rejhu123)    6:2, 6:0


2021-02-04 23:59:00 1612463153 16184101782021-02-03 23:59:00WARSZAWA - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 13:10
FC Mazovia Shooting Stars (kamilosin) - ManU Zabrze (zajcev)    6:1, 5:1
TEAM DEATHMATCH WARSZAWA (abuk_vader) - Niemierich RK 06 (rybcior)    2:1, 6:0
SuRpRiSe (grzenek) - Śląsk Bytom (wessu)    2:2, 1:3
Sielce Warszawa (assassin93) - FC Gadom (gadom1990)    1:2, 0:4


2021-02-04 23:59:00 1612346049 16184101782021-02-03 23:59:00SZCZECIN - POZNAŃ 2:20
Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh) - KOLEJORZ POZNAŃ (marwie)    1:5, 1:1
Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy (robjot123) - Lech Max (maxmarcinw)    2:4, 0:2
STARGARD FC (swojczlowiek) - KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ (antoniw)    1:3, 0:5
Radarowcy Szczecin (Zywy13) - Fc Śrem Team (grzesiu_lol13)    1:1, 1:2


2021-02-04 23:59:00 1612458953 16184101782021-02-03 23:59:00 RUDA ŚLĄSKA - CZĘSTOCHOWA 13:10
KS LUXIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA (lux19922) - Fc Pawonków (grzegorz1968)    2:1, 1:1
FC Kolanijo (nicram24) - KM Efektowni (szpiczak)    1:0, 4:1
Orzeł Tychy (rafaelcrespo) - Błękitni Koziegłowy (dawidflor)    1:2, 0:2
Heide FC (simprasi) - Srebrny Grom DK (yaretzky)    0:3, 4:1


2021-02-04 23:59:00 1612365385 16184101782021-02-03 23:59:00GLIWICE - KNURÓW 7:13
Gliwicka Torcida (Kargulito79) - Concordia Knurów (holy11)    2:2, 0:0
Górnik Zabrze (mcsiwy) - Apogeum Knurów (roju)    0:1, 4:1
Russówek (dawidl) - Juve Górnik Knurów (martinio)    1:1, 3:3
FC Cavia Pyskowice (gnomcio) - RW AHLEN-KNURÓW (knurow)    2:3, 0:5


2021-02-04 23:59:00 1612296249 16184101782021-02-03 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II - TYCHY 14:8
INTER Sosnowiec (marcino1906) - Ekipa Damcia (damcio)    4:1, 2:1
Szczakowianka (djgrot) - Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981)    6:1, 1:1
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1906 (snow01) - EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15)    1:3, 3:2
MERAVIGLIOSI SOSNOWIEC (pietom) - THE FAVOURITES (michle)    1:3, 0:0


kolejka 6 - 2021-02-16 - tryb normalny

2021-02-11 23:59:00 1612984936 16184101782021-02-10 23:59:00ZAMOŚĆ - TYCHY 4:13
KS Hetman Zamosc (hetman_zamosc) - Ekipa Damcia (damcio)    5:1, 1:1
☻VSC™ HETMAN ZAMOŚĆ (rejhu123) - Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981)    1:5, 0:2
Red Bulls (ziaro-6) - EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15)    0:4, 1:4
IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf) - THE FAVOURITES (michle)    -:-, -:-


2021-02-11 23:59:00 1613062215 16184101782021-02-10 23:59:00KNURÓW - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II 7:16
Apogeum Knurów (roju) - INTER Sosnowiec (marcino1906)    0:6, 1:3
Concordia Knurów (holy11) - MERAVIGLIOSI SOSNOWIEC (pietom)    3:4, 2:0
Juve Górnik Knurów (martinio) - Szczakowianka (djgrot)    0:3, 2:1
RW AHLEN-KNURÓW (knurow) - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1906 (snow01)    2:5, 3:3


2021-02-11 23:59:00 1612989881 16184101782021-02-10 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA - GLIWICE 13:10
KM Efektowni (szpiczak) - Russówek (dawidl)    5:1, 2:0
Błękitni Koziegłowy (dawidflor) - FC Cavia Pyskowice (gnomcio)    3:1, 5:2
Fc Pawonków (grzegorz1968) - Gliwicka Torcida (Kargulito79)    1:2, 1:3
FC GIDLE (stroker2) - Górnik Zabrze (mcsiwy)    1:2, 2:2


2021-02-11 23:59:00 1612626324 16184101782021-02-10 23:59:00POZNAŃ - RUDA ŚLĄSKA 13:10
KOLEJORZ POZNAŃ (marwie) - KS LUXIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA (lux19922)    3:1, 3:1
Fc Śrem Team (grzesiu_lol13) - Orzeł Tychy (rafaelcrespo)    3:3, 3:0
KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ (antoniw) - FC Kolanijo (nicram24)    1:3, 1:4
Lech Max (maxmarcinw) - Heide FC (simprasi)    2:1, 0:2


2021-02-11 23:59:00 1612896668 16184101782021-02-10 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - SZCZECIN 9:15
FC Gadom (gadom1990) - Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh)    0:3, 1:3
Niemierich RK 06 (rybcior) - Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy (robjot123)    0:3, 2:0
Śląsk Bytom (wessu) - STARGARD FC (swojczlowiek)    4:2, 0:3
ManU Zabrze (zajcev) - Radarowcy Szczecin (Zywy13)    1:2, 5:2


2021-02-11 23:59:00 1612986804 16184101782021-02-10 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC - WARSZAWA 8:14
Nawsie (loki22) - TEAM DEATHMATCH WARSZAWA (abuk_vader)    1:1, 2:3
Sosnowiec Predators (janish) - Sielce Warszawa (assassin93)    4:1, 1:1
Sons of anarchy (lukas1982) - SuRpRiSe (grzenek)    3:2, 1:2
The WestCoast Finest Crew (elv82) - FC Mazovia Shooting Stars (kamilosin)    0:2, 1:2


kolejka 7 - 2021-02-23 - tryb normalny

2021-02-18 23:59:00 1613667080 16184101782021-02-17 23:59:00WARSZAWA - ZAMOŚĆ 18:6
Sielce Warszawa (assassin93) - KS Hetman Zamosc (hetman_zamosc)    2:4, 1:2
FC Mazovia Shooting Stars (kamilosin) - IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf)    2:1, 2:0
SuRpRiSe (grzenek) - Red Bulls (ziaro-6)    8:3, 8:0
TEAM DEATHMATCH WARSZAWA (abuk_vader) - ☻VSC™ HETMAN ZAMOŚĆ (rejhu123)    5:3, 4:1


2021-02-18 23:59:00 1613665454 16184101782021-02-17 23:59:00SZCZECIN - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC 5:17
STARGARD FC (swojczlowiek) - The WestCoast Finest Crew (elv82)    3:0, 3:3
Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh) - Nawsie (loki22)    2:2, 1:3
Radarowcy Szczecin (Zywy13) - Sons of anarchy (lukas1982)    1:3, 0:2
Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy (robjot123) - Sosnowiec Predators (janish)    1:3, 2:4


2021-02-18 23:59:00 1613584156 16184101782021-02-17 23:59:00 RUDA ŚLĄSKA - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 18:6
FC Kolanijo (nicram24) - ManU Zabrze (zajcev)    3:0, 1:3
KS LUXIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA (lux19922) - Niemierich RK 06 (rybcior)    2:1, 1:4
Orzeł Tychy (rafaelcrespo) - Śląsk Bytom (wessu)    3:2, 4:3
Heide FC (simprasi) - FC Gadom (gadom1990)    4:2, 4:0


2021-02-18 23:59:00 1613515507 16184101792021-02-17 23:59:00GLIWICE - POZNAŃ 7:16
Górnik Zabrze (mcsiwy) - KOLEJORZ POZNAŃ (marwie)    3:1, 3:0
Russówek (dawidl) - Lech Max (maxmarcinw)    1:1, 1:3
Gliwicka Torcida (Kargulito79) - KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ (antoniw)    1:3, 2:3
FC Cavia Pyskowice (gnomcio) - Fc Śrem Team (grzesiu_lol13)    0:4, 0:6


2021-02-18 23:59:00 1613587428 16184101792021-02-17 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II - CZĘSTOCHOWA 11:11
Szczakowianka (djgrot) - FC GIDLE (stroker2)    2:2, 2:1
INTER Sosnowiec (marcino1906) - Fc Pawonków (grzegorz1968)    3:0, 3:0
MERAVIGLIOSI SOSNOWIEC (pietom) - KM Efektowni (szpiczak)    0:3, 1:3
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1906 (snow01) - Srebrny Grom DK (yaretzky)    1:2, 1:1


2021-02-18 23:59:00 1613943265 16184101792021-02-17 23:59:00TYCHY - KNURÓW 10:13
EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15) - Concordia Knurów (holy11)    0:2, 3:3
Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981) - Apogeum Knurów (roju)    0:3, 1:2
THE FAVOURITES (michle) - Juve Górnik Knurów (martinio)    4:1, 2:1
Ekipa Damcia (damcio) - RW AHLEN-KNURÓW (knurow)    2:4, 2:1


kolejka 8 - 2021-03-02 - tryb normalny

2021-02-25 23:59:00 1614292777 16184101792021-02-24 23:59:00ZAMOŚĆ - KNURÓW 10:13
Red Bulls (ziaro-6) - Concordia Knurów (holy11)    5:5, 2:3
KS Hetman Zamosc (hetman_zamosc) - Apogeum Knurów (roju)    2:3, 4:1
IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf) - RW AHLEN-KNURÓW (knurow)    0:4, 1:2
☻VSC™ HETMAN ZAMOŚĆ (rejhu123) - Juve Górnik Knurów (martinio)    5:1, 2:1


2021-02-25 23:59:00 1614190000 16184101792021-02-24 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA - TYCHY 13:10
Błękitni Koziegłowy (dawidflor) - Ekipa Damcia (damcio)    2:0, 1:2
Srebrny Grom DK (yaretzky) - Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981)    1:0, 17:0
FC GIDLE (stroker2) - EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15)    2:5, 2:0
KM Efektowni (szpiczak) - THE FAVOURITES (michle)    0:4, 2:2


2021-02-25 23:59:00 1614107693 16184101792021-02-24 23:59:00POZNAŃ - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II 11:11
Fc Śrem Team (grzesiu_lol13) - INTER Sosnowiec (marcino1906)    0:3, 3:0
KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ (antoniw) - Szczakowianka (djgrot)    2:2, 5:0
Lech Max (maxmarcinw) - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1906 (snow01)    2:2, 0:4
KOLEJORZ POZNAŃ (marwie) - Zagłębie Dąbrowskie (krzysieg)    2:4, 4:3


2021-02-25 23:59:00 1614201568 16184101792021-02-24 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - GLIWICE 6:18
ManU Zabrze (zajcev) - Russówek (dawidl)    3:2, 0:1
FC Gadom (gadom1990) - FC Cavia Pyskowice (gnomcio)    0:3, 4:1
Niemierich RK 06 (rybcior) - Gliwicka Torcida (Kargulito79)    0:4, 0:2
Śląsk Bytom (wessu) - Górnik Zabrze (mcsiwy)    3:6, 2:3


2021-02-25 23:59:00 1614209702 16184101792021-02-24 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC - RUDA ŚLĄSKA 14:8
Sosnowiec Predators (janish) - KS LUXIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA (lux19922)    2:3, 3:2
Sons of anarchy (lukas1982) - Orzeł Tychy (rafaelcrespo)    2:2, 2:0
The WestCoast Finest Crew (elv82) - FC Kolanijo (nicram24)    3:1, 1:1
Nawsie (loki22) - Heide FC (simprasi)    0:1, 1:0


2021-02-25 23:59:00 1614241367 16184101792021-02-24 23:59:00WARSZAWA - SZCZECIN 18:6
Sielce Warszawa (assassin93) - Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh)    0:2, 2:1
TEAM DEATHMATCH WARSZAWA (abuk_vader) - Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy (robjot123)    5:0, 3:2
FC Mazovia Shooting Stars (kamilosin) - STARGARD FC (swojczlowiek)    2:1, 2:3
SuRpRiSe (grzenek) - Radarowcy Szczecin (Zywy13)    2:1, 4:0


kolejka 9 - 2021-03-09 - tryb normalny

2021-03-04 23:59:00 1614806618 16184101792021-03-03 23:59:00SZCZECIN - ZAMOŚĆ 22:1
Radarowcy Szczecin (Zywy13) - KS Hetman Zamosc (hetman_zamosc)    2:0, 2:1
Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy (robjot123) - Red Bulls (ziaro-6)    1:1, 3:0
STARGARD FC (swojczlowiek) - ☻VSC™ HETMAN ZAMOŚĆ (rejhu123)    7:1, 3:2
Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh) - IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf)    5:0, 4:0


2021-03-04 23:59:00 1614795287 16184101792021-03-03 23:59:00 RUDA ŚLĄSKA - WARSZAWA 5:17
KS LUXIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA (lux19922) - TEAM DEATHMATCH WARSZAWA (abuk_vader)    0:4, 1:3
FC Kolanijo (nicram24) - Sielce Warszawa (assassin93)    2:2, 0:2
Orzeł Tychy (rafaelcrespo) - SuRpRiSe (grzenek)    1:2, 2:1
Heide FC (simprasi) - FC Mazovia Shooting Stars (kamilosin)    2:4, 0:0


2021-03-04 23:59:00 1614784307 16184101792021-03-03 23:59:00GLIWICE - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC 13:10
Gliwicka Torcida (Kargulito79) - Sosnowiec Predators (janish)    1:5, 3:1
Górnik Zabrze (mcsiwy) - Sons of anarchy (lukas1982)    4:2, 2:1
FC Cavia Pyskowice (gnomcio) - Nawsie (loki22)    0:3, 1:4
Russówek (dawidl) - The WestCoast Finest Crew (elv82)    3:1, 1:1


2021-03-04 23:59:00 16184101792021-03-03 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 24:0
() - ManU Zabrze (zajcev)    3:0, 3:0
() - Niemierich RK 06 (rybcior)    3:0, 3:0
() - Śląsk Bytom (wessu)    3:0, 3:0
() - FC Gadom (gadom1990)    3:0, 3:0


2021-03-04 23:59:00 1614707902 16184101792021-03-03 23:59:00TYCHY - POZNAŃ 18:0
THE FAVOURITES (michle) - KOLEJORZ POZNAŃ (marwie)    2:0, 5:0
Ekipa Damcia (damcio) - Lech Max (maxmarcinw)    3:2, 3:1
EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15) - KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ (antoniw)    2:1, 4:2
Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981) - Fc Śrem Team (grzesiu_lol13)    -:-, -:-


2021-03-04 23:59:00 1614897152 16184101792021-03-03 23:59:00KNURÓW - CZĘSTOCHOWA 18:6
Concordia Knurów (holy11) - FC GIDLE (stroker2)    0:1, 3:0
RW AHLEN-KNURÓW (knurow) - Fc Pawonków (grzegorz1968)    1:0, 2:1
Juve Górnik Knurów (martinio) - Błękitni Koziegłowy (dawidflor)    3:2, 2:0
Apogeum Knurów (roju) - Srebrny Grom DK (yaretzky)    0:2, 4:0


kolejka 10 - 2021-03-16 - tryb normalny

2021-03-11 23:59:00 1615582518 16184101792021-03-10 23:59:00ZAMOŚĆ - CZĘSTOCHOWA 5:17
KS Hetman Zamosc (hetman_zamosc) - Fc Pawonków (grzegorz1968)    1:2, 3:1
IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf) - KM Efektowni (szpiczak)    0:4, 2:2
Red Bulls (ziaro-6) - Błękitni Koziegłowy (dawidflor)    0:4, 2:2
☻VSC™ HETMAN ZAMOŚĆ (rejhu123) - Srebrny Grom DK (yaretzky)    2:4, 1:4


2021-03-11 23:59:00 1615389871 16184101792021-03-10 23:59:00POZNAŃ - KNURÓW 15:9
Lech Max (maxmarcinw) - Concordia Knurów (holy11)    4:2, 6:1
KOLEJORZ POZNAŃ (marwie) - Apogeum Knurów (roju)    2:4, 1:5
KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ (antoniw) - Juve Górnik Knurów (martinio)    0:4, 4:1
Fc Śrem Team (grzesiu_lol13) - RW AHLEN-KNURÓW (knurow)    5:2, 4:3


2021-03-11 23:59:00 1615316062 16184101792021-03-10 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - TYCHY 11:5
Śląsk Bytom (wessu) - Ekipa Damcia (damcio)    6:0, 1:2
ManU Zabrze (zajcev) - Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981)    -:-, -:-
FC Gadom (gadom1990) - THE FAVOURITES (michle)    2:2, 3:2
Niemierich RK 06 (rybcior) - EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15)    3:1, 3:3


2021-03-11 23:59:00 1615368737 16184101792021-03-10 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II 6:18
Sosnowiec Predators (janish) - INTER Sosnowiec (marcino1906)    1:2, 0:1
Sons of anarchy (lukas1982) - Zagłębie Dąbrowskie (krzysieg)    3:2, 1:3
Nawsie (loki22) - Szczakowianka (djgrot)    0:5, 3:0
The WestCoast Finest Crew (elv82) - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1906 (snow01)    0:1, 1:3


2021-03-11 23:59:00 1615391500 16184101792021-03-10 23:59:00WARSZAWA - GLIWICE 16:7
TEAM DEATHMATCH WARSZAWA (abuk_vader) - Russówek (dawidl)    3:0, 2:0
FC Mazovia Shooting Stars (kamilosin) - FC Cavia Pyskowice (gnomcio)    5:0, 1:1
SuRpRiSe (grzenek) - Gliwicka Torcida (Kargulito79)    1:2, 5:1
Sielce Warszawa (assassin93) - Górnik Zabrze (mcsiwy)    5:1, 1:3


2021-03-11 23:59:00 1615534637 16184101792021-03-10 23:59:00SZCZECIN - RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:17
Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh) - KS LUXIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA (lux19922)    0:2, 3:1
Radarowcy Szczecin (Zywy13) - Orzeł Tychy (rafaelcrespo)    2:4, 1:3
Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy (robjot123) - FC Kolanijo (nicram24)    1:2, 2:2
STARGARD FC (swojczlowiek) - Heide FC (simprasi)    2:2, 2:4


kolejka 11 - 2021-03-23 - tryb normalny

2021-03-18 23:59:00 1615927653 16184101792021-03-17 23:59:00 RUDA ŚLĄSKA - ZAMOŚĆ 10:13
Heide FC (simprasi) - KS Hetman Zamosc (hetman_zamosc)    4:2, 3:0
FC Kolanijo (nicram24) - Red Bulls (ziaro-6)    1:2, 2:2
Orzeł Tychy (rafaelcrespo) - IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf)    1:2, 3:1
KS LUXIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA (lux19922) - ☻VSC™ HETMAN ZAMOŚĆ (rejhu123)    1:4, 3:6


2021-03-18 23:59:00 1616049869 16184101792021-03-17 23:59:00GLIWICE - SZCZECIN 10:13
FC Cavia Pyskowice (gnomcio) - Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh)    1:2, 2:6
Gliwicka Torcida (Kargulito79) - STARGARD FC (swojczlowiek)    2:1, 2:2
Górnik Zabrze (mcsiwy) - Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy (robjot123)    4:3, 3:0
Russówek (dawidl) - Radarowcy Szczecin (Zywy13)    0:1, 1:5


2021-03-18 23:59:00 1615965220 16184101792021-03-17 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II - WARSZAWA 6:15
Sosnowiec Predators (janish) - TEAM DEATHMATCH WARSZAWA (abuk_vader)    0:3, 1:1
INTER Sosnowiec (marcino1906) - Sielce Warszawa (assassin93)    0:1, 4:3
Szczakowianka (djgrot) - SuRpRiSe (grzenek)    1:1, 0:5
Nawsie (loki22) - FC Mazovia Shooting Stars (kamilosin)    1:6, 3:3


2021-03-18 23:59:00 1616074518 16184101792021-03-17 23:59:00TYCHY - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC 12:12
EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15) - Sons of anarchy (lukas1982)    1:4, 6:1
Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981) - Zagłębie Dąbrowskie (krzysieg)    1:2, 4:3
Ekipa Damcia (damcio) - The WestCoast Finest Crew (elv82)    1:3, 0:4
THE FAVOURITES (michle) - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1906 (snow01)    2:0, 3:0


2021-03-18 23:59:00 1616102987 16184101792021-03-17 23:59:00KNURÓW - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 8:14
Concordia Knurów (holy11) - ManU Zabrze (zajcev)    2:0, 1:2
RW AHLEN-KNURÓW (knurow) - Niemierich RK 06 (rybcior)    2:2, 3:4
Juve Górnik Knurów (martinio) - Śląsk Bytom (wessu)    3:5, 2:3
Apogeum Knurów (roju) - FC Gadom (gadom1990)    2:0, 1:1


2021-03-18 23:59:00 1615993496 16184101792021-03-17 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA - POZNAŃ 6:18
FC GIDLE (stroker2) - KOLEJORZ POZNAŃ (marwie)    3:6, 2:4
Srebrny Grom DK (yaretzky) - Lech Max (maxmarcinw)    4:1, 5:0
KM Efektowni (szpiczak) - KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ (antoniw)    0:3, 2:4
Błękitni Koziegłowy (dawidflor) - Fc Śrem Team (grzesiu_lol13)    1:5, 0:5


admin@turniej-miast.pl © 2021 turniej-miast.pl