Sezon 51 - 3 LIGA

kolejka 5 - 2021-02-09 - tryb normalny

2021-02-04 23:59:00 1612365168 16184072842021-02-03 23:59:00GLIWICE II - GLIWICE III 12:0
FC Gomolki (gomozalez) - Liverpool Jaslo (przemko0022)    -:-, -:-
Orzeł Stanica (parias) - Polonia Marklowice (n0name)    -:-, -:-
Abandon All Hope (kerr_84) - Trynek Gliwice (yaros4)    3:0, 3:0
Gardavia United (mourinho90) - Granica Ornontowice (kosik5000)    5:0, 2:0


2021-02-04 23:59:00 1612434612 16184072842021-02-03 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ II - BEŁCHATÓW II 10:13
Pride of Poland (s-e-q) - KS KiKs Bełchatów (akiko85)    5:2, 3:0
Rudnik nad Sanem (agatka88) - Zjednoczeni w zieleni (filipos09)    0:2, 0:1
KSZO Ostrowiec (tomek992) - Wataha Rugby PTryb (yogi333)    2:0, 2:2
MKS Czarni Połaniec (kondziopc) - Janusze Futbolu (wujas)    0:7, 1:5


2021-02-04 23:59:00 1612361365 16184072842021-02-03 23:59:00WARSZAWA IV - WARSZAWA V 18:3
Green Street Elite (czajas) - FC Lions Warsaw (sepek)    0:0, 4:1
Fragleses (ciosek_999) - Azi SSA (azi)    4:1, 1:1
MATRIX TEAM (lech) - KS Olimpia Warszawa (piko66)    4:0, 9:0
F.C. Bayern Mokotów (dariod) - Znicz Pruszków (quapil)    4:0, 1:1


2021-02-04 23:59:00 1612433992 16184072842021-02-03 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ III - WROCŁAW III 6:6
Schwarzstein SA (krzysiujar) - Celebrities (goki)    -:-, -:-
Woytellen (marian_ostr) - FC JaRo Team (jaro21)    -:-, -:-
FSC STAR STARACHOWICE (christos132) - FC Trzebnica (nawiedzony)    0:3, 1:5
WLT Ogórki Zdzisława (wodzuwlt) - Forza Juve! (akela_malele)    14:0, 14:0


kolejka 6 - 2021-02-16 - tryb normalny

2021-02-11 23:59:00 1612973714 16184072852021-02-10 23:59:00GLIWICE III - WROCŁAW III 12:6
Trynek Gliwice (yaros4) - Celebrities (goki)    7:0, 4:1
Granica Ornontowice (kosik5000) - FC JaRo Team (jaro21)    -:-, -:-
Liverpool Jaslo (przemko0022) - FC Trzebnica (nawiedzony)    0:17, 0:22
Polonia Marklowice (n0name) - Forza Juve! (akela_malele)    2:1, 2:0


2021-02-11 23:59:00 1612967605 16184072852021-02-10 23:59:00WARSZAWA V - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ III 9:9
Znicz Pruszków (quapil) - Schwarzstein SA (krzysiujar)    -:-, -:-
KS Olimpia Warszawa (piko66) - Woytellen (marian_ostr)    1:2, 0:1
FC Lions Warsaw (sepek) - WLT Ogórki Zdzisława (wodzuwlt)    1:2, 4:1
Azi SSA (azi) - FSC STAR STARACHOWICE (christos132)    2:0, 6:0


2021-02-11 23:59:00 1612978684 16184072852021-02-10 23:59:00BEŁCHATÓW II - WARSZAWA IV 7:16
Wataha Rugby PTryb (yogi333) - MATRIX TEAM (lech)    0:4, 0:2
Zjednoczeni w zieleni (filipos09) - Green Street Elite (czajas)    1:2, 1:3
Janusze Futbolu (wujas) - F.C. Bayern Mokotów (dariod)    6:0, 2:2
KS KiKs Bełchatów (akiko85) - Fragleses (ciosek_999)    1:6, 2:1


2021-02-11 23:59:00 1612973747 16184072852021-02-10 23:59:00GLIWICE II - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ II 20:2
Gardavia United (mourinho90) - KSZO Ostrowiec (tomek992)    3:2, 2:0
Abandon All Hope (kerr_84) - MKS Czarni Połaniec (kondziopc)    3:0, 3:0
FC Gomolki (gomozalez) - Pride of Poland (s-e-q)    1:1, 3:3
Orzeł Stanica (parias) - Rudnik nad Sanem (agatka88)    3:0, 3:0


kolejka 7 - 2021-02-23 - tryb normalny

2021-02-18 23:59:00 1613649765 16184072852021-02-17 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ II - GLIWICE III 6:0
Rudnik nad Sanem (agatka88) - Liverpool Jaslo (przemko0022)    -:-, -:-
Pride of Poland (s-e-q) - Polonia Marklowice (n0name)    -:-, -:-
KSZO Ostrowiec (tomek992) - Trynek Gliwice (yaros4)    4:1, 7:0
MKS Czarni Połaniec (kondziopc) - Granica Ornontowice (kosik5000)    -:-, -:-


2021-02-18 23:59:00 1613577673 16184072852021-02-17 23:59:00WARSZAWA IV - GLIWICE II 18:6
F.C. Bayern Mokotów (dariod) - Gardavia United (mourinho90)    4:1, 5:1
Fragleses (ciosek_999) - Abandon All Hope (kerr_84)    0:1, 5:0
Green Street Elite (czajas) - FC Gomolki (gomozalez)    2:1, 1:4
MATRIX TEAM (lech) - Orzeł Stanica (parias)    12:0, 17:0


2021-02-18 23:59:00 1613649843 16184072852021-02-17 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ III - BEŁCHATÓW II 6:18
FSC STAR STARACHOWICE (christos132) - Zjednoczeni w zieleni (filipos09)    1:2, 2:0
Schwarzstein SA (krzysiujar) - Janusze Futbolu (wujas)    0:3, 0:3
Woytellen (marian_ostr) - Wataha Rugby PTryb (yogi333)    2:3, 2:1
WLT Ogórki Zdzisława (wodzuwlt) - KS KiKs Bełchatów (akiko85)    1:3, 0:2


2021-02-18 23:59:00 1613590780 16184072852021-02-17 23:59:00WROCŁAW III - WARSZAWA V 6:12
Celebrities (goki) - FC Lions Warsaw (sepek)    -:-, -:-
FC JaRo Team (jaro21) - Azi SSA (azi)    0:3, 0:3
FC Trzebnica (nawiedzony) - KS Olimpia Warszawa (piko66)    6:3, 3:2
Forza Juve! (akela_malele) - Znicz Pruszków (quapil)    1:9, 1:10


kolejka 8 - 2021-03-02 - tryb normalny

2021-02-25 23:59:00 1614183667 16184072852021-02-24 23:59:00GLIWICE III - WARSZAWA V 6:18
Liverpool Jaslo (przemko0022) - FC Lions Warsaw (sepek)    0:3, 0:3
Polonia Marklowice (n0name) - Azi SSA (azi)    0:3, 0:3
Granica Ornontowice (kosik5000) - KS Olimpia Warszawa (piko66)    1:5, 3:0
Trynek Gliwice (yaros4) - Znicz Pruszków (quapil)    0:2, 4:2


2021-02-25 23:59:00 1614187385 16184072852021-02-24 23:59:00BEŁCHATÓW II - WROCŁAW III 21:3
Wataha Rugby PTryb (yogi333) - Celebrities (goki)    10:1, 6:0
Zjednoczeni w zieleni (filipos09) - FC JaRo Team (jaro21)    3:0, 3:0
Janusze Futbolu (wujas) - FC Trzebnica (nawiedzony)    4:3, 0:3
KS KiKs Bełchatów (akiko85) - Forza Juve! (akela_malele)    12:0, 10:0


2021-02-25 23:59:00 1614322095 16184072852021-02-24 23:59:00GLIWICE II - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ III 21:3
FC Gomolki (gomozalez) - FSC STAR STARACHOWICE (christos132)    8:0, 2:1
Orzeł Stanica (parias) - Woytellen (marian_ostr)    2:1, 7:0
Abandon All Hope (kerr_84) - Schwarzstein SA (krzysiujar)    5:1, 5:1
Gardavia United (mourinho90) - WLT Ogórki Zdzisława (wodzuwlt)    8:0, 2:3


2021-02-25 23:59:00 1614293104 16184072852021-02-24 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ II - WARSZAWA IV 0:24
KSZO Ostrowiec (tomek992) - MATRIX TEAM (lech)    0:1, 1:2
Pride of Poland (s-e-q) - Green Street Elite (czajas)    1:2, 0:2
Rudnik nad Sanem (agatka88) - F.C. Bayern Mokotów (dariod)    2:6, 1:2
MKS Czarni Połaniec (kondziopc) - Fragleses (ciosek_999)    0:4, 5:6


kolejka 9 - 2021-03-09 - tryb normalny

2021-03-04 23:59:00 1614796136 16184072852021-03-03 23:59:00WARSZAWA IV - GLIWICE III 24:0
Fragleses (ciosek_999) - Liverpool Jaslo (przemko0022)    15:0, 14:0
Green Street Elite (czajas) - Polonia Marklowice (n0name)    9:0, 8:0
MATRIX TEAM (lech) - Trynek Gliwice (yaros4)    10:0, 8:1
F.C. Bayern Mokotów (dariod) - Granica Ornontowice (kosik5000)    10:0, 5:1


2021-03-04 23:59:00 1614865386 16184072852021-03-03 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ III - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ II 13:4
WLT Ogórki Zdzisława (wodzuwlt) - MKS Czarni Połaniec (kondziopc)    3:2, 2:1
Woytellen (marian_ostr) - Rudnik nad Sanem (agatka88)    5:3, 3:1
Schwarzstein SA (krzysiujar) - KSZO Ostrowiec (tomek992)    1:1, 1:5
FSC STAR STARACHOWICE (christos132) - Pride of Poland (s-e-q)    -:-, -:-


2021-03-04 23:59:00 1614789711 16184072852021-03-03 23:59:00WROCŁAW III - GLIWICE II 3:15
Celebrities (goki) - Gardavia United (mourinho90)    1:11, 0:12
FC JaRo Team (jaro21) - Abandon All Hope (kerr_84)    0:3, 0:3
FC Trzebnica (nawiedzony) - FC Gomolki (gomozalez)    2:1, 0:3
Forza Juve! (akela_malele) - Orzeł Stanica (parias)    -:-, -:-


2021-03-04 23:59:00 1614795919 16184072852021-03-03 23:59:00WARSZAWA V - BEŁCHATÓW II 3:21
Azi SSA (azi) - Wataha Rugby PTryb (yogi333)    2:4, 1:3
FC Lions Warsaw (sepek) - Janusze Futbolu (wujas)    0:4, 0:7
KS Olimpia Warszawa (piko66) - Zjednoczeni w zieleni (filipos09)    1:2, 2:1
Znicz Pruszków (quapil) - KS KiKs Bełchatów (akiko85)    1:5, 0:2


kolejka 10 - 2021-03-16 - tryb normalny

2021-03-11 23:59:00 1615411259 16184072852021-03-10 23:59:00GLIWICE III - BEŁCHATÓW II 0:24
Polonia Marklowice (n0name) - KS KiKs Bełchatów (akiko85)    0:3, 0:3
Granica Ornontowice (kosik5000) - Zjednoczeni w zieleni (filipos09)    0:3, 0:3
Trynek Gliwice (yaros4) - Wataha Rugby PTryb (yogi333)    0:3, 0:3
Liverpool Jaslo (przemko0022) - Janusze Futbolu (wujas)    0:14, 0:11


2021-03-11 23:59:00 1615411180 16184072852021-03-10 23:59:00GLIWICE II - WARSZAWA V 12:12
Gardavia United (mourinho90) - FC Lions Warsaw (sepek)    2:1, 2:5
Abandon All Hope (kerr_84) - Azi SSA (azi)    3:0, 1:2
Orzeł Stanica (parias) - KS Olimpia Warszawa (piko66)    1:2, 1:0
FC Gomolki (gomozalez) - Znicz Pruszków (quapil)    7:0, 2:3


2021-03-11 23:59:00 1615497521 16184072852021-03-10 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ II - WROCŁAW III 21:3
KSZO Ostrowiec (tomek992) - Celebrities (goki)    7:0, 7:0
WLT Ogórki Zdzisława (wodzuwlt) - FC JaRo Team (jaro21)    3:0, 3:0
MKS Czarni Połaniec (kondziopc) - FC Trzebnica (nawiedzony)    5:1, 0:1
Woytellen (marian_ostr) - Forza Juve! (akela_malele)    6:0, 6:0


2021-03-11 23:59:00 1615391137 16184072862021-03-10 23:59:00WARSZAWA IV - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ III 18:0
MATRIX TEAM (lech) - FSC STAR STARACHOWICE (christos132)    8:0, 4:0
Green Street Elite (czajas) - Rudnik nad Sanem (agatka88)    5:0, 12:0
Fragleses (ciosek_999) - Pride of Poland (s-e-q)    -:-, -:-
F.C. Bayern Mokotów (dariod) - Schwarzstein SA (krzysiujar)    5:0, 6:0


kolejka 11 - 2021-03-23 - tryb normalny

2021-03-18 23:59:00 1616107147 16184072862021-03-17 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ III - GLIWICE III 24:0
Schwarzstein SA (krzysiujar) - Liverpool Jaslo (przemko0022)    12:0, 7:0
FSC STAR STARACHOWICE (christos132) - Polonia Marklowice (n0name)    3:0, 3:0
Pride of Poland (s-e-q) - Trynek Gliwice (yaros4)    3:0, 3:0
Rudnik nad Sanem (agatka88) - Granica Ornontowice (kosik5000)    4:0, 5:1


2021-03-18 23:59:00 1616000411 16184072862021-03-17 23:59:00WROCŁAW III - WARSZAWA IV 4:13
Celebrities (goki) - MATRIX TEAM (lech)    0:8, 0:9
FC JaRo Team (jaro21) - F.C. Bayern Mokotów (dariod)    -:-, -:-
FC Trzebnica (nawiedzony) - Fragleses (ciosek_999)    3:1, 2:2
Forza Juve! (akela_malele) - Green Street Elite (czajas)    0:8, 0:11


2021-03-18 23:59:00 1616086502 16184072862021-03-17 23:59:00WARSZAWA V - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ II 15:9
Azi SSA (azi) - KSZO Ostrowiec (tomek992)    0:1, 5:1
FC Lions Warsaw (sepek) - Woytellen (marian_ostr)    7:1, 2:0
KS Olimpia Warszawa (piko66) - MKS Czarni Połaniec (kondziopc)    2:0, 4:2
Znicz Pruszków (quapil) - WLT Ogórki Zdzisława (wodzuwlt)    2:5, 0:4


2021-03-18 23:59:00 1616001348 16184072862021-03-17 23:59:00BEŁCHATÓW II - GLIWICE II 3:21
KS KiKs Bełchatów (akiko85) - Gardavia United (mourinho90)    2:6, 0:1
Wataha Rugby PTryb (yogi333) - Abandon All Hope (kerr_84)    0:3, 0:3
Zjednoczeni w zieleni (filipos09) - FC Gomolki (gomozalez)    0:3, 0:3
Janusze Futbolu (wujas) - Orzeł Stanica (parias)    2:0, 0:1


admin@turniej-miast.pl © 2021 turniej-miast.pl