EKSTRAKLASA
Terminarz Ekstraklasa
Tabela Ekstraklasa

I LIGA
Terminarz 1 Liga
Tabela 1 Liga

II LIGA
Terminarz 2 Liga
Tabela 2 Liga

III LIGA
INFO
aktualny sezon: 53
aktualna runda: 11
Ilość miast: 29
Ilość sekcji: 36
Ilość graczy: 762

Panel kapitanów



przypomnij hasło


stare płytki z cegły

domy weselne i sale weselne opinie i komentarze

Sezon 53 - Ekstraklasa

kolejka 1 - 2021-09-21 - tryb normalny

2021-09-16 23:59:00 1631800523 16382534852021-09-15 23:59:00WARSZAWA - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ 13:10
SuRpRiSe (grzenek) - WZG Sandomierz (misiekmk)    1:1, 1:2
SVT Siedlce (bialybosik) - Woytellen (marian_ostr)    3:1, 4:0
TEAM DEATHMATCH WARSZAWA (abuk_vader) - Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109)    3:2, 2:3
FA Sandtown (jazz) - Huta Stalowa Wola (acheloos89)    2:3, 3:0


2021-09-16 23:59:00 1631722378 16382534852021-09-15 23:59:00POZNAŃ - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 16:7
KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ (antoniw) - Niemierich RK 06 (rybcior)    3:2, 2:1
Fc Śrem Team (grzesiu_lol13) - Śląsk Bytom (wessu)    3:0, 0:2
Lech Max (maxmarcinw) - FC Gadom (gadom1990)    6:1, 2:2
KOLEJORZ POZNAŃ (marwie) - Gliwicka Torcida (Kargulito79)    4:2, 0:1


2021-09-16 23:59:00 1631808441 16382534852021-09-15 23:59:00SZCZECIN - CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 19:4
Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh) - Goral Zywiec (firefox78)    6:0, 2:3
Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy (robjot123) - RKS Królewscy (przemolubek)    4:2, 3:1
Radarowcy Szczecin (Zywy13) - Ekskluzywni menele (szmina1990)    2:1, 1:1
Fala Szczecin (speedylfc) - FlashField Bielsko-Biała (krisskos)    3:2, 3:0


2021-09-16 23:59:00 1631873853 16382534852021-09-15 23:59:00KNURÓW - ŁOMŻA 9:15
RW AHLEN-KNURÓW (knurow) - CHŁOPKI ROZTROPKI (agajacek1971)    1:7, 2:4
Juve Górnik Knurów (martinio) - KS Greenpi (greenpi)    0:3, 4:0
Apogeum Knurów (roju) - Vęgoria Team (rostek_93)    1:0, 4:2
Concordia Knurów (holy11) - ABC (az19krzysiek)    0:3, 1:6


2021-09-16 23:59:00 1631697030 16382534852021-09-15 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC - BIAŁYSTOK 16:7
Sons of anarchy (lukas1982) - Widzew Łódź (seba_83)    1:0, 0:3
The WestCoast Finest Crew (elv82) - Rodzynki (farfocel)    1:2, 1:1
F.C. Sosnowiec (gladki) - Bociany SA (Rejbonaldinho)    4:3, 2:0
MERAVIGLIOSI SOSNOWIEC (pietom) - Żuberia United (wwojtek80)    4:2, 14:0


2021-09-16 23:59:00 1631643865 16382534852021-09-15 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II - ŁÓDŹ 9:15
Zagłębie Dąbrowskie (krzysieg) - Spartans Lodz (olborinho)    1:4, 4:1
INTER Sosnowiec (marcino1906) - Wielkie Nieporozumienie (picu)    2:5, 0:2
Szczakowianka (djgrot) - 11 Angry Men (jacek1998)    3:1, 5:1
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1906 (snow01) - Knights of the Spring (rogalito)    2:5, 2:3


kolejka 2 - 2021-09-28 - tryb normalny

2021-09-23 23:59:00 1632293796 16382534852021-09-22 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ - ŁÓDŹ 11:11
Woytellen (marian_ostr) - Spartans Lodz (olborinho)    2:4, 3:1
WZG Sandomierz (misiekmk) - Wielkie Nieporozumienie (picu)    0:1, 2:0
Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109) - 11 Angry Men (jacek1998)    2:1, 1:1
Huta Stalowa Wola (acheloos89) - Knights of the Spring (rogalito)    1:5, 3:3


2021-09-23 23:59:00 1632381381 16382534852021-09-22 23:59:00BIAŁYSTOK - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II 5:17
Bociany SA (Rejbonaldinho) - INTER Sosnowiec (marcino1906)    0:7, 1:2
Rodzynki (farfocel) - Zagłębie Dąbrowskie (krzysieg)    2:2, 0:0
Żuberia United (wwojtek80) - Szczakowianka (djgrot)    0:3, 1:6
Widzew Łódź (seba_83) - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1906 (snow01)    6:3, 0:1


2021-09-23 23:59:00 1632343755 16382534852021-09-22 23:59:00ŁOMŻA - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC 8:14
CHŁOPKI ROZTROPKI (agajacek1971) - Sons of anarchy (lukas1982)    3:1, 3:2
ABC (az19krzysiek) - MERAVIGLIOSI SOSNOWIEC (pietom)    3:7, 1:1
KS Greenpi (greenpi) - F.C. Sosnowiec (gladki)    1:3, 1:2
Vęgoria Team (rostek_93) - The WestCoast Finest Crew (elv82)    2:5, 1:1


2021-09-23 23:59:00 1632428954 16382534852021-09-22 23:59:00CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - KNURÓW 18:6
Goral Zywiec (firefox78) - Concordia Knurów (holy11)    5:0, 7:0
Ekskluzywni menele (szmina1990) - Apogeum Knurów (roju)    2:1, 3:1
FlashField Bielsko-Biała (krisskos) - Juve Górnik Knurów (martinio)    1:3, 2:0
RKS Królewscy (przemolubek) - RW AHLEN-KNURÓW (knurow)    1:3, 1:0


2021-09-23 23:59:00 1632331388 16382534852021-09-22 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - SZCZECIN 7:16
Śląsk Bytom (wessu) - Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh)    1:1, 1:3
Niemierich RK 06 (rybcior) - Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy (robjot123)    0:2, 2:1
Gliwicka Torcida (Kargulito79) - Radarowcy Szczecin (Zywy13)    2:4, 1:2
FC Gadom (gadom1990) - Fala Szczecin (speedylfc)    2:5, 2:1


2021-09-23 23:59:00 1632411833 16382534852021-09-22 23:59:00WARSZAWA - POZNAŃ 8:14
SuRpRiSe (grzenek) - KOLEJORZ POZNAŃ (marwie)    1:3, 1:4
SVT Siedlce (bialybosik) - Lech Max (maxmarcinw)    1:1, 2:7
FA Sandtown (jazz) - KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ (antoniw)    0:2, 5:1
TEAM DEATHMATCH WARSZAWA (abuk_vader) - Fc Śrem Team (grzesiu_lol13)    3:3, 5:4


kolejka 3 - 2021-10-05 - tryb normalny

2021-09-30 23:59:00 1633091740 16382534852021-09-29 23:59:00POZNAŃ - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ 11:11
KOLEJORZ POZNAŃ (marwie) - WZG Sandomierz (misiekmk)    5:6, 1:5
Fc Śrem Team (grzesiu_lol13) - Woytellen (marian_ostr)    6:0, 6:0
Lech Max (maxmarcinw) - Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109)    4:1, 2:2
KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ (antoniw) - Huta Stalowa Wola (acheloos89)    3:4, 2:2


2021-09-30 23:59:00 1633152909 16382534852021-09-29 23:59:00SZCZECIN - WARSZAWA 6:18
Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh) - SVT Siedlce (bialybosik)    3:4, 2:1
Radarowcy Szczecin (Zywy13) - TEAM DEATHMATCH WARSZAWA (abuk_vader)    2:4, 0:6
Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy (robjot123) - FA Sandtown (jazz)    2:4, 1:3
Fala Szczecin (speedylfc) - SuRpRiSe (grzenek)    0:3, 4:1


2021-09-30 23:59:00 1633067206 16382534852021-09-29 23:59:00KNURÓW - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 6:18
RW AHLEN-KNURÓW (knurow) - Niemierich RK 06 (rybcior)    1:2, 1:3
Juve Górnik Knurów (martinio) - Śląsk Bytom (wessu)    1:2, 0:6
Concordia Knurów (holy11) - FC Gadom (gadom1990)    1:5, 4:2
Apogeum Knurów (roju) - Gliwicka Torcida (Kargulito79)    4:1, 1:3


2021-09-30 23:59:00 1632938623 16382534852021-09-29 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC - CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 21:3
F.C. Sosnowiec (gladki) - Ekskluzywni menele (szmina1990)    4:1, 3:2
The WestCoast Finest Crew (elv82) - RKS Królewscy (przemolubek)    5:1, 6:2
Sons of anarchy (lukas1982) - Goral Zywiec (firefox78)    2:4, 1:0
MERAVIGLIOSI SOSNOWIEC (pietom) - Czechovitz Czechowice (marchol)    2:1, 3:2


2021-09-30 23:59:00 1632938539 16382534852021-09-29 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II - ŁOMŻA 18:6
Szczakowianka (djgrot) - KS Greenpi (greenpi)    2:1, 2:0
INTER Sosnowiec (marcino1906) - CHŁOPKI ROZTROPKI (agajacek1971)    5:3, 2:0
Szybcy i Wściekli (robson77) - Vęgoria Team (rostek_93)    3:2, 0:2
Zagłębie Dąbrowskie (krzysieg) - ABC (az19krzysiek)    2:1, 0:3


2021-09-30 23:59:00 1632944103 16382534852021-09-29 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ - BIAŁYSTOK 12:12
Spartans Lodz (olborinho) - Widzew Łódź (seba_83)    0:5, 0:5
11 Angry Men (jacek1998) - Rodzynki (farfocel)    2:4, 3:0
Knights of the Spring (rogalito) - Bociany SA (Rejbonaldinho)    6:0, 4:0
Wielkie Nieporozumienie (picu) - Żuberia United (wwojtek80)    3:1, 1:2


kolejka 4 - 2021-10-12 - tryb normalny

2021-10-07 23:59:00 1633535453 16382534852021-10-06 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ - BIAŁYSTOK 11:11
WZG Sandomierz (misiekmk) - Widzew Łódź (seba_83)    3:1, 3:1
Huta Stalowa Wola (acheloos89) - Rodzynki (farfocel)    1:1, 2:2
Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109) - Bociany SA (Rejbonaldinho)    3:2, 0:2
Woytellen (marian_ostr) - Żuberia United (wwojtek80)    1:2, 0:4


2021-10-07 23:59:00 1633628636 16382534852021-10-06 23:59:00ŁOMŻA - ŁÓDŹ 11:11
Vęgoria Team (rostek_93) - Spartans Lodz (olborinho)    1:1, 1:0
ABC (az19krzysiek) - Wielkie Nieporozumienie (picu)    0:4, 2:0
CHŁOPKI ROZTROPKI (agajacek1971) - 11 Angry Men (jacek1998)    2:0, 1:1
KS Greenpi (greenpi) - Knights of the Spring (rogalito)    0:3, 1:3


2021-10-07 23:59:00 1633549697 16382534852021-10-06 23:59:00CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II 12:12
Goral Zywiec (firefox78) - INTER Sosnowiec (marcino1906)    4:1, 3:1
Czechovitz Czechowice (marchol) - Szybcy i Wściekli (robson77)    2:1, 0:2
RKS Królewscy (przemolubek) - Zagłębie Dąbrowskie (krzysieg)    1:4, 0:5
FlashField Bielsko-Biała (krisskos) - Szczakowianka (djgrot)    2:3, 5:2


2021-10-07 23:59:00 1633547181 16382534852021-10-06 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC 2:20
Niemierich RK 06 (rybcior) - Sons of anarchy (lukas1982)    0:4, 3:3
Gliwicka Torcida (Kargulito79) - MERAVIGLIOSI SOSNOWIEC (pietom)    1:2, 2:5
FC Gadom (gadom1990) - F.C. Sosnowiec (gladki)    1:4, 1:2
Śląsk Bytom (wessu) - The WestCoast Finest Crew (elv82)    2:2, 0:2


2021-10-07 23:59:00 1633614354 16382534852021-10-06 23:59:00WARSZAWA - KNURÓW 14:8
FA Sandtown (jazz) - Concordia Knurów (holy11)    0:0, 1:1
TEAM DEATHMATCH WARSZAWA (abuk_vader) - Apogeum Knurów (roju)    1:2, 0:2
SVT Siedlce (bialybosik) - Juve Górnik Knurów (martinio)    7:0, 3:0
SuRpRiSe (grzenek) - RW AHLEN-KNURÓW (knurow)    5:1, 8:0


2021-10-07 23:59:00 1633456522 16382534852021-10-06 23:59:00POZNAŃ - SZCZECIN 13:10
Fc Śrem Team (grzesiu_lol13) - Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh)    1:1, 2:3
Lech Max (maxmarcinw) - Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy (robjot123)    4:2, 4:2
KOLEJORZ POZNAŃ (marwie) - Radarowcy Szczecin (Zywy13)    4:3, 0:2
KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ (antoniw) - Fala Szczecin (speedylfc)    1:4, 5:2


kolejka 5 - 2021-10-19 - tryb normalny

2021-10-14 23:59:00 1634228742 16382534852021-10-13 23:59:00SZCZECIN - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ 11:11
Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh) - WZG Sandomierz (misiekmk)    1:4, 1:3
Fala Szczecin (speedylfc) - Woytellen (marian_ostr)    5:1, 2:2
Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy (robjot123) - Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109)    0:0, 4:2
Radarowcy Szczecin (Zywy13) - Huta Stalowa Wola (acheloos89)    1:2, 3:1


2021-10-14 23:59:00 1634273279 16382534852021-10-13 23:59:00KNURÓW - POZNAŃ 1:22
Apogeum Knurów (roju) - KOLEJORZ POZNAŃ (marwie)    1:1, 1:4
Concordia Knurów (holy11) - Lech Max (maxmarcinw)    0:6, 1:2
RW AHLEN-KNURÓW (knurow) - KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ (antoniw)    0:13, 0:7
Juve Górnik Knurów (martinio) - Fc Śrem Team (grzesiu_lol13)    0:5, 0:7


2021-10-14 23:59:00 1634160273 16382534852021-10-13 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC - WARSZAWA 11:11
Sons of anarchy (lukas1982) - SVT Siedlce (bialybosik)    2:2, 3:2
F.C. Sosnowiec (gladki) - TEAM DEATHMATCH WARSZAWA (abuk_vader)    1:2, 3:1
The WestCoast Finest Crew (elv82) - FA Sandtown (jazz)    0:2, 2:1
MERAVIGLIOSI SOSNOWIEC (pietom) - SuRpRiSe (grzenek)    1:3, 2:2


2021-10-14 23:59:00 1634160374 16382534852021-10-13 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 9:15
INTER Sosnowiec (marcino1906) - Niemierich RK 06 (rybcior)    0:2, 3:4
Szybcy i Wściekli (robson77) - Śląsk Bytom (wessu)    1:0, 4:2
Zagłębie Dąbrowskie (krzysieg) - FC Gadom (gadom1990)    1:2, 2:3
Szczakowianka (djgrot) - Gliwicka Torcida (Kargulito79)    0:5, 4:3


2021-10-14 23:59:00 1634103669 16382534852021-10-13 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ - CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 10:13
Spartans Lodz (olborinho) - Goral Zywiec (firefox78)    0:5, 0:9
11 Angry Men (jacek1998) - Czechovitz Czechowice (marchol)    1:2, 4:1
Knights of the Spring (rogalito) - Ekskluzywni menele (szmina1990)    0:0, 2:1
Wielkie Nieporozumienie (picu) - FlashField Bielsko-Biała (krisskos)    2:5, 5:2


2021-10-14 23:59:00 1634195285 16382534852021-10-13 23:59:00BIAŁYSTOK - ŁOMŻA 11:11
Żuberia United (wwojtek80) - KS Greenpi (greenpi)    1:5, 1:2
Bociany SA (Rejbonaldinho) - CHŁOPKI ROZTROPKI (agajacek1971)    2:4, 3:3
Widzew Łódź (seba_83) - Vęgoria Team (rostek_93)    3:0, 5:0
Rodzynki (farfocel) - ABC (az19krzysiek)    4:2, 1:1


kolejka 6 - 2021-10-26 - tryb normalny

2021-10-21 23:59:00 1634740265 16382534852021-10-20 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ - ŁOMŻA 9:15
WZG Sandomierz (misiekmk) - CHŁOPKI ROZTROPKI (agajacek1971)    3:2, 5:0
Woytellen (marian_ostr) - Vęgoria Team (rostek_93)    2:3, 3:4
Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109) - KS Greenpi (greenpi)    2:4, 1:3
Huta Stalowa Wola (acheloos89) - ABC (az19krzysiek)    1:0, 2:4


2021-10-21 23:59:00 1634870832 16382534852021-10-20 23:59:00CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - BIAŁYSTOK 7:16
Goral Zywiec (firefox78) - Widzew Łódź (seba_83)    1:4, 1:3
RKS Królewscy (przemolubek) - Rodzynki (farfocel)    1:2, 4:3
FlashField Bielsko-Biała (krisskos) - Bociany SA (Rejbonaldinho)    2:2, 1:3
Ekskluzywni menele (szmina1990) - Żuberia United (wwojtek80)    1:2, 3:0


2021-10-21 23:59:00 1634712609 16382534862021-10-20 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - ŁÓDŹ 17:5
Gliwicka Torcida (Kargulito79) - Spartans Lodz (olborinho)    3:2, 2:1
Śląsk Bytom (wessu) - Knights of the Spring (rogalito)    3:2, 0:4
FC Gadom (gadom1990) - 11 Angry Men (jacek1998)    4:2, 1:1
Niemierich RK 06 (rybcior) - Wielkie Nieporozumienie (picu)    3:0, 2:2


2021-10-21 23:59:00 1634812807 16382534862021-10-20 23:59:00WARSZAWA - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II 20:2
FA Sandtown (jazz) - INTER Sosnowiec (marcino1906)    3:0, 2:0
SVT Siedlce (bialybosik) - Szybcy i Wściekli (robson77)    2:1, 1:1
SuRpRiSe (grzenek) - Zagłębie Dąbrowskie (krzysieg)    5:0, 4:1
TEAM DEATHMATCH WARSZAWA (abuk_vader) - Szczakowianka (djgrot)    1:1, 5:1


2021-10-21 23:59:00 1634221771 16382534862021-10-20 23:59:00POZNAŃ - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC 16:7
KOLEJORZ POZNAŃ (marwie) - Sons of anarchy (lukas1982)    4:4, 4:5
Lech Max (maxmarcinw) - MERAVIGLIOSI SOSNOWIEC (pietom)    1:2, 3:1
Fc Śrem Team (grzesiu_lol13) - F.C. Sosnowiec (gladki)    3:2, 2:1
KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ (antoniw) - The WestCoast Finest Crew (elv82)    7:1, 2:0


2021-10-21 23:59:00 1634795134 16382534862021-10-20 23:59:00SZCZECIN - KNURÓW 11:5
Radarowcy Szczecin (Zywy13) - Concordia Knurów (holy11)    3:2, 1:5
Fala Szczecin (speedylfc) - Apogeum Knurów (roju)    2:2, 2:2
Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh) - Juve Górnik Knurów (martinio)    -:-, -:-
Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy (robjot123) - RW AHLEN-KNURÓW (knurow)    8:0, 11:0


kolejka 7 - 2021-11-02 - tryb normalny

2021-10-28 23:59:00 1635484342 16382534862021-10-27 23:59:00KNURÓW - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ 4:19
Juve Górnik Knurów (martinio) - WZG Sandomierz (misiekmk)    0:5, 1:7
Concordia Knurów (holy11) - Woytellen (marian_ostr)    3:1, 0:2
Apogeum Knurów (roju) - Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109)    0:21, 1:1
RW AHLEN-KNURÓW (knurow) - Huta Stalowa Wola (acheloos89)    0:3, 0:10


2021-10-28 23:59:00 1635362562 16382534862021-10-27 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC - SZCZECIN 10:13
Sons of anarchy (lukas1982) - Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh)    1:0, 2:2
MERAVIGLIOSI SOSNOWIEC (pietom) - Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy (robjot123)    2:1, 0:2
The WestCoast Finest Crew (elv82) - Radarowcy Szczecin (Zywy13)    4:0, 1:2
F.C. Sosnowiec (gladki) - Fala Szczecin (speedylfc)    2:3, 0:4


2021-10-28 23:59:00 1635362953 16382534862021-10-27 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II - POZNAŃ 13:10
INTER Sosnowiec (marcino1906) - KOLEJORZ POZNAŃ (marwie)    1:4, 5:0
Zagłębie Dąbrowskie (krzysieg) - Lech Max (maxmarcinw)    0:4, 0:3
Szczakowianka (djgrot) - KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ (antoniw)    2:0, 2:2
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1906 (snow01) - Fc Śrem Team (grzesiu_lol13)    1:0, 6:1


2021-10-28 23:59:00 1635399837 16382534862021-10-27 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ - WARSZAWA 7:10
11 Angry Men (jacek1998) - SVT Siedlce (bialybosik)    -:-, -:-
Spartans Lodz (olborinho) - TEAM DEATHMATCH WARSZAWA (abuk_vader)    0:7, 0:7
Wielkie Nieporozumienie (picu) - FA Sandtown (jazz)    6:5, 0:1
Knights of the Spring (rogalito) - SuRpRiSe (grzenek)    2:2, 3:0


2021-10-28 23:59:00 1635411304 16382534862021-10-27 23:59:00BIAŁYSTOK - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 11:11
Bociany SA (Rejbonaldinho) - Niemierich RK 06 (rybcior)    1:5, 0:2
Widzew Łódź (seba_83) - Śląsk Bytom (wessu)    2:2, 4:1
Żuberia United (wwojtek80) - FC Gadom (gadom1990)    1:3, 2:2
Rodzynki (farfocel) - Gliwicka Torcida (Kargulito79)    1:0, 3:2


2021-10-28 23:59:00 1635432872 16382534862021-10-27 23:59:00ŁOMŻA - CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 12:12
CHŁOPKI ROZTROPKI (agajacek1971) - Goral Zywiec (firefox78)    4:1, 3:1
KS Greenpi (greenpi) - RKS Królewscy (przemolubek)    2:3, 6:2
ABC (az19krzysiek) - Ekskluzywni menele (szmina1990)    3:1, 1:2
Vęgoria Team (rostek_93) - Czechovitz Czechowice (marchol)    3:4, 0:2


kolejka 8 - 2021-11-09 - tryb normalny

2021-11-04 23:59:00 1636135994 16382534862021-11-03 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ - CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 12:9
WZG Sandomierz (misiekmk) - Goral Zywiec (firefox78)    0:0, 2:2
Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109) - RKS Królewscy (przemolubek)    4:1, 2:0
Huta Stalowa Wola (acheloos89) - FlashField Bielsko-Biała (krisskos)    2:0, 0:0
Woytellen (marian_ostr) - Czechovitz Czechowice (marchol)    2:3, 0:4


2021-11-04 23:59:00 1635924741 16382534862021-11-03 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - ŁOMŻA 7:16
FC Gadom (gadom1990) - KS Greenpi (greenpi)    1:3, 1:2
Gliwicka Torcida (Kargulito79) - Vęgoria Team (rostek_93)    3:4, 9:1
Śląsk Bytom (wessu) - CHŁOPKI ROZTROPKI (agajacek1971)    1:1, 1:4
Niemierich RK 06 (rybcior) - ABC (az19krzysiek)    0:4, 3:2


2021-11-04 23:59:00 1636037678 16382534862021-11-03 23:59:00WARSZAWA - BIAŁYSTOK 15:6
TEAM DEATHMATCH WARSZAWA (abuk_vader) - Widzew Łódź (seba_83)    3:3, 2:2
SuRpRiSe (grzenek) - Rodzynki (farfocel)    4:1, 1:1
FA Sandtown (jazz) - Bociany SA (Rejbonaldinho)    2:1, 5:2
SVT Siedlce (bialybosik) - Żuberia United (wwojtek80)    1:2, 3:1


2021-11-04 23:59:00 1635961243 16382534862021-11-03 23:59:00POZNAŃ - ŁÓDŹ 24:0
KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ (antoniw) - Wielkie Nieporozumienie (picu)    2:1, 2:1
KOLEJORZ POZNAŃ (marwie) - TobiTechniQaTymiSoara (aimarinho79)    2:0, 2:0
Lech Max (maxmarcinw) - 11 Angry Men (jacek1998)    5:3, 3:1
Fc Śrem Team (grzesiu_lol13) - Knights of the Spring (rogalito)    1:0, 3:2


2021-11-04 23:59:00 1636090134 16382534862021-11-03 23:59:00SZCZECIN - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II 14:8
Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy (robjot123) - INTER Sosnowiec (marcino1906)    3:2, 1:0
Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh) - Szybcy i Wściekli (robson77)    2:2, 1:1
Radarowcy Szczecin (Zywy13) - Zagłębie Dąbrowskie (krzysieg)    5:2, 1:3
Fala Szczecin (speedylfc) - Szczakowianka (djgrot)    1:3, 2:0


2021-11-04 23:59:00 1636241273 16382534862021-11-03 23:59:00KNURÓW - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC 7:16
Concordia Knurów (holy11) - Sons of anarchy (lukas1982)    0:0, 1:0
Apogeum Knurów (roju) - MERAVIGLIOSI SOSNOWIEC (pietom)    2:3, 1:0
RW AHLEN-KNURÓW (knurow) - F.C. Sosnowiec (gladki)    0:3, 0:3
Juve Górnik Knurów (martinio) - The WestCoast Finest Crew (elv82)    0:4, 0:5


kolejka 9 - 2021-11-16 - tryb normalny

2021-11-11 23:59:00 1636495480 16382534862021-11-10 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ 10:10
The WestCoast Finest Crew (elv82) - WZG Sandomierz (misiekmk)    1:1, 0:2
MERAVIGLIOSI SOSNOWIEC (pietom) - Woytellen (marian_ostr)    3:2, 4:0
F.C. Sosnowiec (gladki) - Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109)    1:2, -:-
Sons of anarchy (lukas1982) - Huta Stalowa Wola (acheloos89)    3:4, 3:0


2021-11-11 23:59:00 1636702146 16382534862021-11-10 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II - KNURÓW 19:4
INTER Sosnowiec (marcino1906) - Concordia Knurów (holy11)    1:2, 2:0
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1906 (snow01) - Apogeum Knurów (roju)    3:0, 3:0
Szczakowianka (djgrot) - Juve Górnik Knurów (martinio)    10:0, 8:0
Zagłębie Dąbrowskie (krzysieg) - RW AHLEN-KNURÓW (knurow)    6:0, 1:1


2021-11-11 23:59:00 1636578131 16382534862021-11-10 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ - SZCZECIN 9:9
TobiTechniQaTymiSoara (aimarinho79) - Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh)    0:11, 0:7
11 Angry Men (jacek1998) - Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy (robjot123)    -:-, -:-
Knights of the Spring (rogalito) - Radarowcy Szczecin (Zywy13)    1:2, 3:2
Wielkie Nieporozumienie (picu) - Fala Szczecin (speedylfc)    2:1, 1:0


2021-11-11 23:59:00 1636734017 16382534862021-11-10 23:59:00BIAŁYSTOK - POZNAŃ 12:12
Bociany SA (Rejbonaldinho) - KOLEJORZ POZNAŃ (marwie)    2:4, 5:3
Żuberia United (wwojtek80) - Lech Max (maxmarcinw)    2:1, 0:6
Widzew Łódź (seba_83) - KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ (antoniw)    1:0, 1:3
Rodzynki (farfocel) - Fc Śrem Team (grzesiu_lol13)    2:4, 3:0


2021-11-11 23:59:00 1636655345 16382534862021-11-10 23:59:00ŁOMŻA - WARSZAWA 3:21
KS Greenpi (greenpi) - SVT Siedlce (bialybosik)    2:4, 0:4
Vęgoria Team (rostek_93) - TEAM DEATHMATCH WARSZAWA (abuk_vader)    0:2, 0:2
ABC (az19krzysiek) - FA Sandtown (jazz)    3:5, 4:3
CHŁOPKI ROZTROPKI (agajacek1971) - SuRpRiSe (grzenek)    1:2, 1:3


2021-11-11 23:59:00 1636663195 16382534862021-11-10 23:59:00CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 12:12
Goral Zywiec (firefox78) - Niemierich RK 06 (rybcior)    4:1, 4:1
FlashField Bielsko-Biała (krisskos) - Śląsk Bytom (wessu)    0:5, 1:4
Ekskluzywni menele (szmina1990) - FC Gadom (gadom1990)    2:3, 5:1
RKS Królewscy (przemolubek) - Gliwicka Torcida (Kargulito79)    2:1, 1:2


kolejka 10 - 2021-11-23 - tryb normalny

2021-11-18 23:59:00 1637251971 16382534862021-11-17 23:59:00OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 8:14
WZG Sandomierz (misiekmk) - Niemierich RK 06 (rybcior)    0:2, 3:2
Woytellen (marian_ostr) - Śląsk Bytom (wessu)    1:5, 0:6
Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109) - FC Gadom (gadom1990)    2:2, 2:0
Huta Stalowa Wola (acheloos89) - Gliwicka Torcida (Kargulito79)    1:2, 2:2


2021-11-18 23:59:00 1637243207 16382534862021-11-17 23:59:00WARSZAWA - CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 12:12
SuRpRiSe (grzenek) - Goral Zywiec (firefox78)    0:2, 0:2
SVT Siedlce (bialybosik) - Czechovitz Czechowice (marchol)    2:0, 2:3
TEAM DEATHMATCH WARSZAWA (abuk_vader) - Ekskluzywni menele (szmina1990)    2:1, 0:3
FA Sandtown (jazz) - FlashField Bielsko-Biała (krisskos)    3:0, 3:1


2021-11-18 23:59:00 1637320836 16382534862021-11-17 23:59:00POZNAŃ - ŁOMŻA 22:1
KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ (antoniw) - KS Greenpi (greenpi)    3:2, 3:0
Lech Max (maxmarcinw) - Vęgoria Team (rostek_93)    3:1, 4:0
Fc Śrem Team (grzesiu_lol13) - ABC (az19krzysiek)    2:0, 4:0
KOLEJORZ POZNAŃ (marwie) - CHŁOPKI ROZTROPKI (agajacek1971)    1:1, 2:0


2021-11-18 23:59:00 1637203415 16382534862021-11-17 23:59:00SZCZECIN - BIAŁYSTOK 15:9
Radarowcy Szczecin (Zywy13) - Widzew Łódź (seba_83)    1:3, 1:4
Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh) - Rodzynki (farfocel)    3:0, 4:1
Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy (robjot123) - Bociany SA (Rejbonaldinho)    0:3, 3:1
Fala Szczecin (speedylfc) - Żuberia United (wwojtek80)    4:1, 6:1


2021-11-18 23:59:00 1637255901 16382534862021-11-17 23:59:00KNURÓW - ŁÓDŹ 6:18
RW AHLEN-KNURÓW (knurow) - Wielkie Nieporozumienie (picu)    1:7, 1:8
Concordia Knurów (holy11) - TobiTechniQaTymiSoara (aimarinho79)    4:0, 3:0
Apogeum Knurów (roju) - 11 Angry Men (jacek1998)    0:12, 0:16
Juve Górnik Knurów (martinio) - Knights of the Spring (rogalito)    0:2, 1:6


2021-11-18 23:59:00 1637141536 16382534862021-11-17 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II 19:4
MERAVIGLIOSI SOSNOWIEC (pietom) - INTER Sosnowiec (marcino1906)    3:1, 4:1
F.C. Sosnowiec (gladki) - Zagłębie Dąbrowskie (krzysieg)    1:0, 3:1
Sons of anarchy (lukas1982) - Szczakowianka (djgrot)    7:1, 1:1
The WestCoast Finest Crew (elv82) - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1906 (snow01)    1:0, 1:3


kolejka 11 - 2021-11-30 - tryb normalny

2021-11-25 23:59:00 1637274046 16382534862021-11-24 23:59:00DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC II - OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI & SANDOMIERZ 0:0
Szczakowianka (djgrot) - WZG Sandomierz (misiekmk)    -:-, -:-
Szybcy i Wściekli (robson77) - Woytellen (marian_ostr)    -:-, -:-
Zagłębie Dąbrowskie (krzysieg) - Kwaski Sandomierz (dlugi19881109)    -:-, -:-
INTER Sosnowiec (marcino1906) - Huta Stalowa Wola (acheloos89)    -:-, -:-


2021-11-25 23:59:00 1637747910 16382534862021-11-24 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ - DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA & SOSNOWIEC 0:0
Knights of the Spring (rogalito) - Sons of anarchy (lukas1982)    -:-, -:-
TobiTechniQaTymiSoara (aimarinho79) - MERAVIGLIOSI SOSNOWIEC (pietom)    -:-, -:-
11 Angry Men (jacek1998) - F.C. Sosnowiec (gladki)    -:-, -:-
Wielkie Nieporozumienie (picu) - The WestCoast Finest Crew (elv82)    -:-, -:-


2021-11-25 23:59:00 1637756804 16382534862021-11-24 23:59:00BIAŁYSTOK - KNURÓW 0:0
Żuberia United (wwojtek80) - Concordia Knurów (holy11)    -:-, -:-
Bociany SA (Rejbonaldinho) - Apogeum Knurów (roju)    -:-, -:-
Rodzynki (farfocel) - Juve Górnik Knurów (martinio)    -:-, -:-
Widzew Łódź (seba_83) - RW AHLEN-KNURÓW (knurow)    -:-, -:-


2021-11-25 23:59:00 1637782225 16382534862021-11-24 23:59:00ŁOMŻA - SZCZECIN 0:0
KS Greenpi (greenpi) - Pogoń Szczecin (mark_oh)    -:-, -:-
Vęgoria Team (rostek_93) - Czerwone Lwy Podjuchy (robjot123)    -:-, -:-
ABC (az19krzysiek) - Radarowcy Szczecin (Zywy13)    -:-, -:-
CHŁOPKI ROZTROPKI (agajacek1971) - Fala Szczecin (speedylfc)    -:-, -:-


2021-11-25 23:59:00 1637815372 16382534862021-11-24 23:59:00CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - POZNAŃ 0:0
FlashField Bielsko-Biała (krisskos) - KOLEJORZ POZNAŃ (marwie)    -:-, -:-
Goral Zywiec (firefox78) - Lech Max (maxmarcinw)    -:-, -:-
Ekskluzywni menele (szmina1990) - KOZIOŁKI KKS POZNAŃ (antoniw)    -:-, -:-
Czechovitz Czechowice (marchol) - Fc Śrem Team (grzesiu_lol13)    -:-, -:-


2021-11-25 23:59:00 1637790577 16382534862021-11-24 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - WARSZAWA 0:0
Gliwicka Torcida (Kargulito79) - SVT Siedlce (bialybosik)    -:-, -:-
Niemierich RK 06 (rybcior) - TEAM DEATHMATCH WARSZAWA (abuk_vader)    -:-, -:-
FC Gadom (gadom1990) - FA Sandtown (jazz)    -:-, -:-
Śląsk Bytom (wessu) - SuRpRiSe (grzenek)    -:-, -:-


admin@turniej-miast.pl © 2021 turniej-miast.pl