EKSTRAKLASA
Terminarz Ekstraklasa
Tabela Ekstraklasa

I LIGA
Terminarz 1 Liga
Tabela 1 Liga

II LIGA
Terminarz 2 Liga
Tabela 2 Liga

III LIGA
INFO
aktualny sezon: 53
aktualna runda: 11
Ilość miast: 29
Ilość sekcji: 36
Ilość graczy: 762

Panel kapitanów



przypomnij hasło


stare płytki z cegły

domy weselne i sale weselne opinie i komentarze

Sezon 53 - 1 LIGA

kolejka 1 - 2021-09-21 - tryb normalny

2021-09-16 23:59:00 1631821040 16382531702021-09-15 23:59:00TYCHY - WARSZAWA IV 19:4
THE FAVOURITES (michle) - Varsovia (stanpierre)    7:3, 3:1
DS ACADEMY TEAM (havenpl) - MATRIX TEAM (lech)    6:2, 3:1
Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981) - Legia Warszawa 【L】 (tchr)    4:0, 1:1
Ekipa Damcia (damcio) - FC Sparta 90 Warszawa (seba8)    3:1, 1:2


2021-09-16 23:59:00 1631730772 16382531702021-09-15 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA - WARSZAWA III 13:10
Srebrny Grom DK (yaretzky) - ZIELONE LUDKI (schrek)    4:2, 1:0
FC GIDLE (stroker2) - Sielce Warszawa (assassin93)    2:3, 2:3
KM Efektowni (szpiczak) - Fragleses (ciosek_999)    2:2, 2:0
MZetowe Mastodonty (mrcszef) - Heavy Metal Pirates (jakuboto)    0:3, 5:2


2021-09-16 23:59:00 1631631012 16382531702021-09-15 23:59:00KIELCE - RZESZÓW & SANOK 10:13
Brygada RR (rafal_r) - Przemysl (yarek)    1:0, 2:0
Korona Kielce (tom45ek) - AS Giallorossi (mlecok)    4:4, 0:3
Szalone Konie (papislukasz) - Dark Drinkers Sanok (meny)    0:2, 0:5
Galena Kielce (aragorn12) - Wisła Kraków Old Boys (kingsajz)    3:1, 1:2


2021-09-16 23:59:00 1631808694 16382531702021-09-15 23:59:00SZCZECIN II - ZAMOŚĆ 7:16
CRS Pogoń Barlinek (roberto28) - KS Hetman Zamosc (hetman_zamosc)    2:6, 0:3
FC Rudzianka Szczecin (luckyjoe) - IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf)    0:9, 0:8
Niebiański&Team (pawoman1) - Red Bulls (ziaro-6)    4:4, 2:0
KS Bukowe (szuram) - ☻VSC™ HETMAN ZAMOŚĆ (rejhu123)    3:2, 2:3


2021-09-16 23:59:00 1631699139 16382531702021-09-15 23:59:00BEŁCHATÓW - RUDA ŚLĄSKA 9:9
ESPN Bełchatów (jeffix89) - Orzeł Tychy (rafaelcrespo)    -:-, -:-
GieKSa 1977 Bełchatów (spiker83) - FC Kolanijo (nicram24)    1:5, 1:5
A State Of Trance (toja888) - Heide FC (simprasi)    3:0, 2:4
AA Bełchatów (qwetyuiop65) - Friedenshütte SV (sowacz)    5:1, 9:0


2021-09-16 23:59:00 1631722475 16382531702021-09-15 23:59:00POZNAŃ II - WARSZAWA II 17:5
Polarne Leszcze (bestmanager) - KS Blizne (maximus491)    1:1, 6:2
S.S. Piotras (piotrek) - PAIDAGOGOS (rosiu)    4:2, 5:2
MKS Polonia Słubice (cmfan) - LEGIA Bielany (quentinzee)    3:2, 3:1
FC Borówiec (adiceglihno) - Hahay (hahay)    2:2, 2:3


kolejka 2 - 2021-09-28 - tryb normalny

2021-09-23 23:59:00 1632411129 16382531702021-09-22 23:59:00WARSZAWA IV - WARSZAWA II 5:17
Legia Warszawa SA (dominik1989) - KS Blizne (maximus491)    1:3, 1:1
MATRIX TEAM (lech) - PAIDAGOGOS (rosiu)    1:1, 1:4
Legia Warszawa 【L】 (tchr) - LEGIA Bielany (quentinzee)    2:0, 1:2
FC Sparta 90 Warszawa (seba8) - Hahay (hahay)    2:5, 2:3


2021-09-23 23:59:00 1632476819 16382531702021-09-22 23:59:00 RUDA ŚLĄSKA - POZNAŃ II 18:6
FC Kolanijo (nicram24) - MKS Polonia Słubice (cmfan)    2:0, 5:4
Orzeł Tychy (rafaelcrespo) - S.S. Piotras (piotrek)    1:4, 1:0
Friedenshütte SV (sowacz) - Polarne Leszcze (bestmanager)    3:0, 3:0
Heide FC (simprasi) - FC Borówiec (adiceglihno)    1:4, 4:2


2021-09-23 23:59:00 1632344178 16382531702021-09-22 23:59:00ZAMOŚĆ - BEŁCHATÓW 11:11
☻VSC™ HETMAN ZAMOŚĆ (rejhu123) - FUCK SIM! (grzela1)    2:3, 3:3
Red Bulls (ziaro-6) - GKS 1977 BEŁCHATÓW (marss)    3:0, 3:0
KS Hetman Zamosc (hetman_zamosc) - A State Of Trance (toja888)    3:2, 0:4
IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf) - AA Bełchatów (qwetyuiop65)    2:2, 0:5


2021-09-23 23:59:00 1632447383 16382531702021-09-22 23:59:00RZESZÓW & SANOK - SZCZECIN II 7:16
Przemysl (yarek) - Deluxe Kamień Pomorski (turkov86)    2:6, 2:2
Dark Drinkers Sanok (meny) - Niebiański&Team (pawoman1)    5:2, 1:3
AS Giallorossi (mlecok) - Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23)    4:0, 0:3
FC Harnaś Sanok (jerzykw) - KS Bukowe (szuram)    1:4, 1:2


2021-09-23 23:59:00 1632411504 16382531702021-09-22 23:59:00WARSZAWA III - KIELCE 18:6
ZIELONE LUDKI (schrek) - Brygada RR (rafal_r)    3:0, 1:2
Heavy Metal Pirates (jakuboto) - Szalone Konie (papislukasz)    7:1, 1:0
Sielce Warszawa (assassin93) - Galena Kielce (aragorn12)    6:0, 4:0
Fragleses (ciosek_999) - Korona Kielce (tom45ek)    3:0, 1:3


2021-09-23 23:59:00 1632338879 16382531702021-09-22 23:59:00TYCHY - CZĘSTOCHOWA 8:14
Ekipa Damcia (damcio) - MZetowe Mastodonty (mrcszef)    0:1, 2:3
DS ACADEMY TEAM (havenpl) - LOKOMOTIV CZĘSTOCHOWA (maczugaxs17)    3:1, 1:1
Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981) - KM Efektowni (szpiczak)    1:1, 0:1
THE FAVOURITES (michle) - Srebrny Grom DK (yaretzky)    4:1, 0:4


kolejka 3 - 2021-10-05 - tryb normalny

2021-09-30 23:59:00 1633009806 16382531702021-09-29 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA - WARSZAWA IV 11:11
KM Efektowni (szpiczak) - Varsovia (stanpierre)    0:8, 0:1
Srebrny Grom DK (yaretzky) - Legia Warszawa SA (dominik1989)    1:1, 1:1
LOKOMOTIV CZĘSTOCHOWA (maczugaxs17) - MATRIX TEAM (lech)    2:1, 2:3
MZetowe Mastodonty (mrcszef) - Legia Warszawa 【L】 (tchr)    4:2, 1:0


2021-09-30 23:59:00 1632939342 16382531702021-09-29 23:59:00KIELCE - TYCHY 2:20
Brygada RR (rafal_r) - Ekipa Damcia (damcio)    2:4, 0:0
Szalone Konie (papislukasz) - DS ACADEMY TEAM (havenpl)    1:1, 1:2
Korona Kielce (tom45ek) - Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981)    1:2, 2:3
Galena Kielce (aragorn12) - THE FAVOURITES (michle)    0:10, 2:5


2021-09-30 23:59:00 1633152849 16382531702021-09-29 23:59:00SZCZECIN II - WARSZAWA III 2:20
CRS Pogoń Barlinek (roberto28) - ZIELONE LUDKI (schrek)    2:2, 0:2
Niebiański&Team (pawoman1) - Fragleses (ciosek_999)    2:4, 1:3
FC Rudzianka Szczecin (luckyjoe) - Heavy Metal Pirates (jakuboto)    1:6, 2:2
KS Bukowe (szuram) - Sielce Warszawa (assassin93)    2:3, 0:5


2021-09-30 23:59:00 1632938699 16382531702021-09-29 23:59:00BEŁCHATÓW - RZESZÓW & SANOK 16:7
AA Bełchatów (qwetyuiop65) - Wisła Kraków Old Boys (kingsajz)    0:1, 6:1
FUCK SIM! (grzela1) - AS Giallorossi (mlecok)    1:1, 4:0
A State Of Trance (toja888) - Dark Drinkers Sanok (meny)    3:1, 0:2
GieKSa 1977 Bełchatów (spiker83) - FC Harnaś Sanok (jerzykw)    3:0, 2:1


2021-09-30 23:59:00 1632867660 16382531702021-09-29 23:59:00POZNAŃ II - ZAMOŚĆ 13:10
FC Borówiec (adiceglihno) - KS Hetman Zamosc (hetman_zamosc)    1:2, 0:1
MKS Polonia Słubice (cmfan) - IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf)    4:3, 7:0
Polarne Leszcze (bestmanager) - ☻VSC™ HETMAN ZAMOŚĆ (rejhu123)    1:1, 1:2
S.S. Piotras (piotrek) - Red Bulls (ziaro-6)    2:1, 3:1


2021-09-30 23:59:00 1633019431 16382531702021-09-29 23:59:00WARSZAWA II - RUDA ŚLĄSKA 16:7
KS Blizne (maximus491) - Orzeł Tychy (rafaelcrespo)    3:2, 3:0
PAIDAGOGOS (rosiu) - FC Kolanijo (nicram24)    2:1, 1:1
LEGIA Bielany (quentinzee) - Heide FC (simprasi)    1:3, 1:3
Hahay (hahay) - Friedenshütte SV (sowacz)    3:0, 3:0


kolejka 4 - 2021-10-12 - tryb normalny

2021-10-07 23:59:00 1633536844 16382531702021-10-06 23:59:00WARSZAWA IV - RUDA ŚLĄSKA 18:6
Varsovia (stanpierre) - Orzeł Tychy (rafaelcrespo)    3:0, 3:0
FC Sparta 90 Warszawa (seba8) - FC Kolanijo (nicram24)    0:3, 0:3
MATRIX TEAM (lech) - Heide FC (simprasi)    3:2, 3:1
Marchewki Zagłady (forgsvir) - Friedenshütte SV (sowacz)    3:0, 5:0


2021-10-07 23:59:00 1633549875 16382531702021-10-06 23:59:00ZAMOŚĆ - WARSZAWA II 11:11
☻VSC™ HETMAN ZAMOŚĆ (rejhu123) - KS Blizne (maximus491)    1:4, 2:0
KS Hetman Zamosc (hetman_zamosc) - PAIDAGOGOS (rosiu)    2:2, 3:2
IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf) - LEGIA Bielany (quentinzee)    3:3, 2:1
Red Bulls (ziaro-6) - Hahay (hahay)    0:3, 1:2


2021-10-07 23:59:00 1633557942 16382531702021-10-06 23:59:00RZESZÓW & SANOK - POZNAŃ II 7:16
Dark Drinkers Sanok (meny) - MKS Polonia Słubice (cmfan)    2:1, 0:2
AS Giallorossi (mlecok) - S.S. Piotras (piotrek)    1:3, 5:2
Wisła Kraków Old Boys (kingsajz) - Polarne Leszcze (bestmanager)    2:4, 1:5
FC Harnaś Sanok (jerzykw) - FC Borówiec (adiceglihno)    0:0, 1:3


2021-10-07 23:59:00 1633614592 16382531702021-10-06 23:59:00WARSZAWA III - BEŁCHATÓW 14:8
ZIELONE LUDKI (schrek) - AA Bełchatów (qwetyuiop65)    4:0, 1:3
Fragleses (ciosek_999) - GieKSa 1977 Bełchatów (spiker83)    2:2, 1:1
Sielce Warszawa (assassin93) - GKS 1977 BEŁCHATÓW (marss)    3:0, 1:2
Heavy Metal Pirates (jakuboto) - ESPN Bełchatów (jeffix89)    5:1, 2:0


2021-10-07 23:59:00 1633631286 16382531702021-10-06 23:59:00TYCHY - SZCZECIN II 18:6
Ekipa Damcia (damcio) - CRS Pogoń Barlinek (roberto28)    2:1, 1:0
DS ACADEMY TEAM (havenpl) - Deluxe Kamień Pomorski (turkov86)    3:0, 0:3
THE FAVOURITES (michle) - Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23)    4:0, 4:0
Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981) - FC Rudzianka Szczecin (luckyjoe)    3:1, 1:3


2021-10-07 23:59:00 1633457058 16382531702021-10-06 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA - KIELCE 10:13
KM Efektowni (szpiczak) - Korona Kielce (tom45ek)    2:4, 1:4
Srebrny Grom DK (yaretzky) - Brygada RR (rafal_r)    4:1, 1:3
MZetowe Mastodonty (mrcszef) - Szalone Konie (papislukasz)    4:0, 3:0
LOKOMOTIV CZĘSTOCHOWA (maczugaxs17) - Galena Kielce (aragorn12)    1:3, 2:2


kolejka 5 - 2021-10-19 - tryb normalny

2021-10-14 23:59:00 1634230060 16382531702021-10-13 23:59:00KIELCE - WARSZAWA IV 15:9
Korona Kielce (tom45ek) - MATRIX TEAM (lech)    2:3, 3:1
Szalone Konie (papislukasz) - Marchewki Zagłady (forgsvir)    1:4, 0:1
Brygada RR (rafal_r) - Varsovia (stanpierre)    5:2, 3:0
Galena Kielce (aragorn12) - Legia Warszawa SA (dominik1989)    2:1, 2:1


2021-10-14 23:59:00 1634228858 16382531702021-10-13 23:59:00SZCZECIN II - CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:21
FC Rudzianka Szczecin (luckyjoe) - MZetowe Mastodonty (mrcszef)    0:5, 0:3
Niebiański&Team (pawoman1) - LOKOMOTIV CZĘSTOCHOWA (maczugaxs17)    1:2, 1:2
Deluxe Kamień Pomorski (turkov86) - KM Efektowni (szpiczak)    3:2, 2:3
KS Bukowe (szuram) - Srebrny Grom DK (yaretzky)    1:2, 2:3


2021-10-14 23:59:00 1634148625 16382531702021-10-13 23:59:00BEŁCHATÓW - TYCHY 16:7
AA Bełchatów (qwetyuiop65) - Ekipa Damcia (damcio)    2:2, 3:1
A State Of Trance (toja888) - DS ACADEMY TEAM (havenpl)    4:2, 2:0
GKS 1977 BEŁCHATÓW (marss) - Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981)    2:5, 0:4
FUCK SIM! (grzela1) - THE FAVOURITES (michle)    2:0, 2:0


2021-10-14 23:59:00 1634473879 16382531702021-10-13 23:59:00POZNAŃ II - WARSZAWA III 0:24
MKS Polonia Słubice (cmfan) - ZIELONE LUDKI (schrek)    0:3, 0:3
S.S. Piotras (piotrek) - Sielce Warszawa (assassin93)    0:3, 0:3
Polarne Leszcze (bestmanager) - Fragleses (ciosek_999)    0:3, 0:3
FC Borówiec (adiceglihno) - Heavy Metal Pirates (jakuboto)    0:3, 0:3


2021-10-14 23:59:00 1634234823 16382531702021-10-13 23:59:00WARSZAWA II - RZESZÓW & SANOK 14:8
Hahay (hahay) - Wisła Kraków Old Boys (kingsajz)    1:1, 2:1
PAIDAGOGOS (rosiu) - AS Giallorossi (mlecok)    1:0, 0:0
LEGIA Bielany (quentinzee) - Przemysl (yarek)    2:1, 1:0
KS Blizne (maximus491) - Dark Drinkers Sanok (meny)    1:3, 0:4


2021-10-14 23:59:00 1634273829 16382531702021-10-13 23:59:00 RUDA ŚLĄSKA - ZAMOŚĆ 7:16
Heide FC (simprasi) - KS Hetman Zamosc (hetman_zamosc)    2:3, 1:2
Friedenshütte SV (sowacz) - IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf)    3:4, 3:6
Orzeł Tychy (rafaelcrespo) - Red Bulls (ziaro-6)    2:1, 4:2
FC Kolanijo (nicram24) - ☻VSC™ HETMAN ZAMOŚĆ (rejhu123)    3:3, 0:2


kolejka 6 - 2021-10-26 - tryb normalny

2021-10-21 23:59:00 1634812983 16382531702021-10-20 23:59:00WARSZAWA IV - ZAMOŚĆ 9:12
FC Sparta 90 Warszawa (seba8) - KS Hetman Zamosc (hetman_zamosc)    4:2, 1:3
Marchewki Zagłady (forgsvir) - IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf)    1:1, 1:2
Legia Warszawa 【L】 (tchr) - Red Bulls (ziaro-6)    2:2, 1:0
MATRIX TEAM (lech) - ☻VSC™ HETMAN ZAMOŚĆ (rejhu123)    2:2, 1:5


2021-10-21 23:59:00 1634667086 16382531702021-10-20 23:59:00RZESZÓW & SANOK - RUDA ŚLĄSKA 15:6
Przemysl (yarek) - Orzeł Tychy (rafaelcrespo)    2:2, 0:3
AS Giallorossi (mlecok) - FC Kolanijo (nicram24)    5:1, 2:2
Dark Drinkers Sanok (meny) - Heide FC (simprasi)    2:2, 1:0
Wisła Kraków Old Boys (kingsajz) - Friedenshütte SV (sowacz)    2:1, 5:1


2021-10-21 23:59:00 1634813423 16382531712021-10-20 23:59:00WARSZAWA III - WARSZAWA II 6:15
Sielce Warszawa (assassin93) - KS Blizne (maximus491)    1:3, 2:2
ZIELONE LUDKI (schrek) - PAIDAGOGOS (rosiu)    2:2, 1:1
Fragleses (ciosek_999) - LEGIA Bielany (quentinzee)    3:2, 1:5
Heavy Metal Pirates (jakuboto) - Hahay (hahay)    3:4, 0:1


2021-10-21 23:59:00 1634668414 16382531712021-10-20 23:59:00TYCHY - POZNAŃ II 10:13
THE FAVOURITES (michle) - MKS Polonia Słubice (cmfan)    2:1, 2:3
Ekipa Damcia (damcio) - S.S. Piotras (piotrek)    2:2, 0:2
DS ACADEMY TEAM (havenpl) - Polarne Leszcze (bestmanager)    1:6, 0:5
Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981) - FC Borówiec (adiceglihno)    4:1, 1:0


2021-10-21 23:59:00 1634788828 16382531712021-10-20 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA - BEŁCHATÓW 4:19
MZetowe Mastodonty (mrcszef) - A State Of Trance (toja888)    2:3, 4:1
Srebrny Grom DK (yaretzky) - FUCK SIM! (grzela1)    0:6, 0:4
LOKOMOTIV CZĘSTOCHOWA (maczugaxs17) - GKS 1977 BEŁCHATÓW (marss)    2:2, 1:2
KM Efektowni (szpiczak) - AA Bełchatów (qwetyuiop65)    0:5, 0:5


2021-10-21 23:59:00 1634829731 16382531712021-10-20 23:59:00KIELCE - SZCZECIN II 14:8
Brygada RR (rafal_r) - Deluxe Kamień Pomorski (turkov86)    1:1, 2:0
Korona Kielce (tom45ek) - Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23)    2:2, 6:2
Szalone Konie (papislukasz) - CRS Pogoń Barlinek (roberto28)    2:3, 4:1
Galena Kielce (aragorn12) - FC Rudzianka Szczecin (luckyjoe)    4:1, 1:3


kolejka 7 - 2021-11-02 - tryb normalny

2021-10-28 23:59:00 1635394709 16382531712021-10-27 23:59:00SZCZECIN II - WARSZAWA IV 16:7
FC Rudzianka Szczecin (luckyjoe) - Varsovia (stanpierre)    1:2, 2:0
Niebiański&Team (pawoman1) - Marchewki Zagłady (forgsvir)    4:3, 5:1
CRS Pogoń Barlinek (roberto28) - Legia Warszawa 【L】 (tchr)    2:2, 3:4
Deluxe Kamień Pomorski (turkov86) - FC Sparta 90 Warszawa (seba8)    5:1, 3:1


2021-10-28 23:59:00 1635362898 16382531712021-10-27 23:59:00BEŁCHATÓW - KIELCE 13:10
A State Of Trance (toja888) - Brygada RR (rafal_r)    2:2, 3:2
FUCK SIM! (grzela1) - Szalone Konie (papislukasz)    1:3, 11:0
AA Bełchatów (qwetyuiop65) - Galena Kielce (aragorn12)    7:0, 3:0
GKS 1977 BEŁCHATÓW (marss) - Korona Kielce (tom45ek)    0:3, 0:3


2021-10-28 23:59:00 1635414890 16382531712021-10-27 23:59:00POZNAŃ II - CZĘSTOCHOWA 19:4
S.S. Piotras (piotrek) - MZetowe Mastodonty (mrcszef)    4:1, 2:1
MKS Polonia Słubice (cmfan) - LOKOMOTIV CZĘSTOCHOWA (maczugaxs17)    5:4, 5:1
Polarne Leszcze (bestmanager) - KM Efektowni (szpiczak)    6:2, 3:1
FC Borówiec (adiceglihno) - Srebrny Grom DK (yaretzky)    3:3, 0:2


2021-10-28 23:59:00 1635430319 16382531712021-10-27 23:59:00WARSZAWA II - TYCHY 10:13
Hahay (hahay) - Ekipa Damcia (damcio)    4:0, 0:3
KS Blizne (maximus491) - DS ACADEMY TEAM (havenpl)    1:2, 4:0
LEGIA Bielany (quentinzee) - Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981)    3:3, 0:3
PAIDAGOGOS (rosiu) - THE FAVOURITES (michle)    0:4, 2:0


2021-10-28 23:59:00 16382531712021-10-27 23:59:00 RUDA ŚLĄSKA - WARSZAWA III 0:24
() - ZIELONE LUDKI (schrek)    0:3, 0:3
() - Sielce Warszawa (assassin93)    0:3, 0:3
() - Fragleses (ciosek_999)    0:3, 0:3
() - Heavy Metal Pirates (jakuboto)    0:3, 0:3


2021-10-28 23:59:00 1635458527 16382531712021-10-27 23:59:00ZAMOŚĆ - RZESZÓW & SANOK 8:14
☻VSC™ HETMAN ZAMOŚĆ (rejhu123) - Przemysl (yarek)    5:1, 6:0
KS Hetman Zamosc (hetman_zamosc) - AS Giallorossi (mlecok)    1:1, 0:5
IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf) - Dark Drinkers Sanok (meny)    1:5, 2:2
Red Bulls (ziaro-6) - FC Harnaś Sanok (jerzykw)    2:3, 1:2


kolejka 8 - 2021-11-09 - tryb normalny

2021-11-04 23:59:00 1636037885 16382531712021-11-03 23:59:00WARSZAWA IV - RZESZÓW & SANOK 9:12
Legia Warszawa SA (dominik1989) - Wisła Kraków Old Boys (kingsajz)    4:3, 2:2
FC Sparta 90 Warszawa (seba8) - AS Giallorossi (mlecok)    3:3, 1:6
Varsovia (stanpierre) - Dark Drinkers Sanok (meny)    1:4, 1:3
MATRIX TEAM (lech) - FC Harnaś Sanok (jerzykw)    2:2, 2:1


2021-11-04 23:59:00 1636037460 16382531712021-11-03 23:59:00WARSZAWA III - ZAMOŚĆ 22:1
ZIELONE LUDKI (schrek) - KS Hetman Zamosc (hetman_zamosc)    1:0, 0:0
Fragleses (ciosek_999) - IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf)    3:2, 3:0
Sielce Warszawa (assassin93) - Red Bulls (ziaro-6)    7:1, 4:1
Heavy Metal Pirates (jakuboto) - ☻VSC™ HETMAN ZAMOŚĆ (rejhu123)    3:0, 6:1


2021-11-04 23:59:00 16382531712021-11-03 23:59:00TYCHY - RUDA ŚLĄSKA 24:0
() - Orzeł Tychy (rafaelcrespo)    3:0, 3:0
() - FC Kolanijo (nicram24)    3:0, 3:0
() - Heide FC (simprasi)    3:0, 3:0
() - Friedenshütte SV (sowacz)    3:0, 3:0


2021-11-04 23:59:00 1636051616 16382531712021-11-03 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA - WARSZAWA II 9:12
Srebrny Grom DK (yaretzky) - KS Blizne (maximus491)    3:1, 2:1
LOKOMOTIV CZĘSTOCHOWA (maczugaxs17) - PAIDAGOGOS (rosiu)    1:4, 0:4
MZetowe Mastodonty (mrcszef) - LEGIA Bielany (quentinzee)    1:1, 1:1
KM Efektowni (szpiczak) - Hahay (hahay)    0:0, 1:2


2021-11-04 23:59:00 1635954969 16382531712021-11-03 23:59:00KIELCE - POZNAŃ II 4:19
Szalone Konie (papislukasz) - MKS Polonia Słubice (cmfan)    1:0, 1:6
Korona Kielce (tom45ek) - S.S. Piotras (piotrek)    1:3, 1:1
Brygada RR (rafal_r) - Polarne Leszcze (bestmanager)    0:2, 2:3
Galena Kielce (aragorn12) - FC Borówiec (adiceglihno)    0:2, 0:2


2021-11-04 23:59:00 1636090248 16382531712021-11-03 23:59:00SZCZECIN II - BEŁCHATÓW 0:24
FC Rudzianka Szczecin (luckyjoe) - AA Bełchatów (qwetyuiop65)    0:3, 0:3
Niebiański&Team (pawoman1) - FUCK SIM! (grzela1)    3:4, 1:3
KS Bukowe (szuram) - A State Of Trance (toja888)    1:5, 1:5
Deluxe Kamień Pomorski (turkov86) - GieKSa 1977 Bełchatów (spiker83)    3:4, 2:3


kolejka 9 - 2021-11-16 - tryb normalny

2021-11-11 23:59:00 1636659129 16382531712021-11-10 23:59:00BEŁCHATÓW - WARSZAWA IV 21:3
GieKSa 1977 Bełchatów (spiker83) - MATRIX TEAM (lech)    1:0, 1:3
AA Bełchatów (qwetyuiop65) - Legia Warszawa 【L】 (tchr)    2:1, 7:0
FUCK SIM! (grzela1) - Legia Warszawa SA (dominik1989)    8:0, 4:0
A State Of Trance (toja888) - Varsovia (stanpierre)    7:0, 4:3


2021-11-11 23:59:00 1636534759 16382531712021-11-10 23:59:00POZNAŃ II - SZCZECIN II 10:13
MKS Polonia Słubice (cmfan) - CRS Pogoń Barlinek (roberto28)    2:0, 4:0
Polarne Leszcze (bestmanager) - Deluxe Kamień Pomorski (turkov86)    1:2, 5:0
S.S. Piotras (piotrek) - Niebiański&Team (pawoman1)    0:2, 1:1
FC Borówiec (adiceglihno) - Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23)    3:4, 1:3


2021-11-11 23:59:00 1636556989 16382531712021-11-10 23:59:00WARSZAWA II - KIELCE 10:7
KS Blizne (maximus491) - Brygada RR (rafal_r)    2:2, 0:2
Hahay (hahay) - Szalone Konie (papislukasz)    5:0, -:-
PAIDAGOGOS (rosiu) - Galena Kielce (aragorn12)    1:1, 4:2
LEGIA Bielany (quentinzee) - Korona Kielce (tom45ek)    2:2, 2:2


2021-11-11 23:59:00 1636437951 16382531712021-11-10 23:59:00 RUDA ŚLĄSKA - CZĘSTOCHOWA 13:4
Heide FC (simprasi) - MZetowe Mastodonty (mrcszef)    3:0, 2:2
FC Kolanijo (nicram24) - LOKOMOTIV CZĘSTOCHOWA (maczugaxs17)    3:1, 5:1
Friedenshütte SV (sowacz) - KM Efektowni (szpiczak)    -:-, -:-
Orzeł Tychy (rafaelcrespo) - Srebrny Grom DK (yaretzky)    0:1, 3:2


2021-11-11 23:59:00 1636579257 16382531712021-11-10 23:59:00ZAMOŚĆ - TYCHY 12:12
IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf) - Ekipa Damcia (damcio)    0:7, 3:1
KS Hetman Zamosc (hetman_zamosc) - DS ACADEMY TEAM (havenpl)    2:0, 5:3
☻VSC™ HETMAN ZAMOŚĆ (rejhu123) - Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981)    2:1, 0:7
Red Bulls (ziaro-6) - THE FAVOURITES (michle)    3:7, 1:5


2021-11-11 23:59:00 1636564560 16382531712021-11-10 23:59:00RZESZÓW & SANOK - WARSZAWA III 12:9
AS Giallorossi (mlecok) - ZIELONE LUDKI (schrek)    2:1, 1:0
Dark Drinkers Sanok (meny) - Sielce Warszawa (assassin93)    1:1, 1:1
Wisła Kraków Old Boys (kingsajz) - Fragleses (ciosek_999)    1:1, 6:1
FC Harnaś Sanok (jerzykw) - Heavy Metal Pirates (jakuboto)    1:2, 1:5


kolejka 10 - 2021-11-23 - tryb normalny

2021-11-18 23:59:00 1637243621 16382531712021-11-17 23:59:00WARSZAWA IV - WARSZAWA III 10:10
Marchewki Zagłady (forgsvir) - ZIELONE LUDKI (schrek)    1:1, 3:3
MATRIX TEAM (lech) - Sielce Warszawa (assassin93)    3:1, 2:2
Legia Warszawa SA (dominik1989) - Fragleses (ciosek_999)    2:1, 1:1
Varsovia (stanpierre) - Heavy Metal Pirates (jakuboto)    2:4, 0:5


2021-11-18 23:59:00 1637265591 16382531712021-11-17 23:59:00TYCHY - RZESZÓW & SANOK 19:4
Ekipa Damcia (damcio) - Przemysl (yarek)    3:1, 4:0
Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981) - Wisła Kraków Old Boys (kingsajz)    3:0, 5:1
THE FAVOURITES (michle) - Dark Drinkers Sanok (meny)    3:2, 1:0
DS ACADEMY TEAM (havenpl) - AS Giallorossi (mlecok)    3:3, 1:5


2021-11-18 23:59:00 1637160541 16382531712021-11-17 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA - ZAMOŚĆ 12:12
MZetowe Mastodonty (mrcszef) - KS Hetman Zamosc (hetman_zamosc)    5:1, 2:0
KM Efektowni (szpiczak) - IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf)    0:2, 1:3
LOKOMOTIV CZĘSTOCHOWA (maczugaxs17) - Red Bulls (ziaro-6)    2:3, 3:2
Srebrny Grom DK (yaretzky) - ☻VSC™ HETMAN ZAMOŚĆ (rejhu123)    3:1, 1:2


2021-11-18 23:59:00 1637407967 16382531712021-11-17 23:59:00KIELCE - RUDA ŚLĄSKA 16:7
Szalone Konie (papislukasz) - Orzeł Tychy (rafaelcrespo)    1:0, 1:3
Brygada RR (rafal_r) - FC Kolanijo (nicram24)    2:0, 2:2
Korona Kielce (tom45ek) - Heide FC (simprasi)    2:3, 5:0
Galena Kielce (aragorn12) - Friedenshütte SV (sowacz)    3:0, 3:0


2021-11-18 23:59:00 1637203367 16382531712021-11-17 23:59:00SZCZECIN II - WARSZAWA II 15:6
KS Bukowe (szuram) - KS Blizne (maximus491)    4:4, 2:0
Niebiański&Team (pawoman1) - PAIDAGOGOS (rosiu)    14:0, 1:1
Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23) - LEGIA Bielany (quentinzee)    0:0, 1:2
Deluxe Kamień Pomorski (turkov86) - Hahay (hahay)    2:0, 1:0


2021-11-18 23:59:00 1637176386 16382531712021-11-17 23:59:00BEŁCHATÓW - POZNAŃ II 15:9
A State Of Trance (toja888) - MKS Polonia Słubice (cmfan)    2:1, 3:0
GieKSa 1977 Bełchatów (spiker83) - FC Wypyszek (pawel-w4)    2:6, 1:5
FUCK SIM! (grzela1) - S.S. Piotras (piotrek)    1:0, 4:2
AA Bełchatów (qwetyuiop65) - Polarne Leszcze (bestmanager)    1:3, 4:3


kolejka 11 - 2021-11-30 - tryb normalny

2021-11-25 23:59:00 1637858117 16382531712021-11-24 23:59:00POZNAŃ II - WARSZAWA IV 0:0
KKS Legia Deptaka (deptak) - Legia Warszawa SA (dominik1989)    -:-, -:-
S.S. Piotras (piotrek) - FC Sparta 90 Warszawa (seba8)    -:-, -:-
MKS Polonia Słubice (cmfan) - MATRIX TEAM (lech)    -:-, -:-
Polarne Leszcze (bestmanager) - Marchewki Zagłady (forgsvir)    -:-, -:-


2021-11-25 23:59:00 1637857630 16382531712021-11-24 23:59:00WARSZAWA II - BEŁCHATÓW 0:0
LEGIA Bielany (quentinzee) - AA Bełchatów (qwetyuiop65)    -:-, -:-
KS Blizne (maximus491) - GieKSa 1977 Bełchatów (spiker83)    -:-, -:-
PAIDAGOGOS (rosiu) - A State Of Trance (toja888)    -:-, -:-
Hahay (hahay) - FUCK SIM! (grzela1)    -:-, -:-


2021-11-25 23:59:00 1637907423 16382531712021-11-24 23:59:00 RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SZCZECIN II 0:0
Orzeł Tychy (rafaelcrespo) - Deluxe Kamień Pomorski (turkov86)    -:-, -:-
Friedenshütte SV (sowacz) - KS Bukowe (szuram)    -:-, -:-
Heide FC (simprasi) - Niebiański&Team (pawoman1)    -:-, -:-
FC Kolanijo (nicram24) - CRS Pogoń Barlinek (roberto28)    -:-, -:-


2021-11-25 23:59:00 1637793762 16382531712021-11-24 23:59:00ZAMOŚĆ - KIELCE 0:0
KS Hetman Zamosc (hetman_zamosc) - Korona Kielce (tom45ek)    -:-, -:-
☻VSC™ HETMAN ZAMOŚĆ (rejhu123) - Szalone Konie (papislukasz)    -:-, -:-
Red Bulls (ziaro-6) - Galena Kielce (aragorn12)    -:-, -:-
IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf) - Brygada RR (rafal_r)    -:-, -:-


2021-11-25 23:59:00 1637881957 16382531712021-11-24 23:59:00RZESZÓW & SANOK - CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:0
Dark Drinkers Sanok (meny) - MZetowe Mastodonty (mrcszef)    -:-, -:-
Przemysl (yarek) - LOKOMOTIV CZĘSTOCHOWA (maczugaxs17)    -:-, -:-
FC Harnaś Sanok (jerzykw) - KM Efektowni (szpiczak)    -:-, -:-
AS Giallorossi (mlecok) - Srebrny Grom DK (yaretzky)    -:-, -:-


2021-11-25 23:59:00 1637857772 16382531712021-11-24 23:59:00WARSZAWA III - TYCHY 0:0
Fragleses (ciosek_999) - Ekipa Damcia (damcio)    -:-, -:-
Heavy Metal Pirates (jakuboto) - DS ACADEMY TEAM (havenpl)    -:-, -:-
Sielce Warszawa (assassin93) - Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981)    -:-, -:-
ZIELONE LUDKI (schrek) - THE FAVOURITES (michle)    -:-, -:-


admin@turniej-miast.pl © 2021 turniej-miast.pl