Sezon 54 - 1 LIGA

kolejka 1 - 2022-01-25 - tryb normalny

2022-01-20 23:59:00 1642876825 16533125952022-01-19 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ - BIAŁYSTOK II 9:15
◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910) - Ruszajny (mariousz)    0:1, 2:0
Wielkie Nieporozumienie (picu) - BKS Sowlany (tomek1927)    1:2, 4:0
Kyno Team (kyno) - FC Orion Białystok (miron712)    1:3, 0:2
◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85) - Jagiellonia Denver (wojtek23)    4:2, 1:2


2022-01-20 23:59:00 1642703117 16533125952022-01-19 23:59:00TYCHY - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE II 14:8
Ekipa Damcia (damcio) - WiTeK TeAm (syfyscomeback)    3:3, 1:3
EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15) - FusbalClub Swietochlowice (siwy200)    0:2, 3:2
Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981) - Puste Kufle Siemianowice (dawes)    1:1, 2:0
THE FAVOURITES (michle) - Gliwicka Torcida (Kargulito79)    4:1, 3:0


2022-01-20 23:59:00 1642697828 16533125952022-01-19 23:59:00WARSZAWA III - MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI 16:7
MATRIX TEAM (lech) - Banshee FC (gasperq)    1:3, 0:0
Fragleses (ciosek_999) - Faltyjanki (kozio)    2:1, 2:1
Legia Warszawa SA (dominik1989) - Faker FC (faker)    3:1, 4:3
() - LOS.POLLOS.HERMANOS. (ebichler777)    5:0, 1:2


2022-01-20 23:59:00 1642630493 16533125952022-01-19 23:59:00RZESZÓW & SANOK - RUDA ŚLĄSKA 8:14
AS Giallorossi (mlecok) - Heide FC (simprasi)    3:4, 2:1
Dark Drinkers Sanok (meny) - xxxxxxx (lapatrenera)    1:2, 2:1
Przemysl (yarek) - MAREK KSG (Olin73)    0:4, 1:1
Wisła Kraków Old Boys (kingsajz) - FC Kolanijo (nicram24)    2:2, 0:2


2022-01-20 23:59:00 1642539770 16533125952022-01-19 23:59:00ZAMOŚĆ - CZĘSTOCHOWA 8:14
FC Lazio Zamość (hetman_zmc) - MZetowe Mastodonty (mrcszef)    1:5, 0:5
Red Bulls (ziaro-6) - KSF Racovia Częstochowa (raspolik)    1:1, 0:2
KS Hetman Zamosc (hetman_zamosc) - LOKOMOTIV CZĘSTOCHOWA (maczugaxs17)    5:3, 7:0
() - Srebrny Grom DK (yaretzky)    3:4, 1:1


2022-01-20 23:59:00 1642693429 16533125952022-01-19 23:59:00KIELCE - SZCZECIN II 9:12
1. Wisła Kraków (arronax) - CRS Pogoń Barlinek (roberto28)    1:1, 0:1
Korona Kielce (tom45ek) - KS Bukowe (szuram)    1:1, 5:0
DULCKA KIELCE (lukaszkat) - Deluxe Kamień Pomorski (turkov86)    0:5, 0:5
Brygada RR (rafal_r) - FC Rudzianka Szczecin (luckyjoe)    1:1, 4:3


kolejka 2 - 2022-02-01 - tryb normalny

2022-01-27 23:59:00 1643187229 16533125952022-01-26 23:59:00BIAŁYSTOK II - SZCZECIN II 4:19
FC Orion Białystok (miron712) - Deluxe Kamień Pomorski (turkov86)    1:3, 2:3
Ruszajny (mariousz) - CRS Pogoń Barlinek (roberto28)    0:1, 2:2
Stawiszcze (lepek1) - KS Bukowe (szuram)    0:2, 0:1
BKS Sowlany (tomek1927) - Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23)    1:0, 0:3


2022-01-27 23:59:00 1643489817 16533125952022-01-26 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA - KIELCE 12:9
Srebrny Grom DK (yaretzky) - Brygada RR (rafal_r)    2:1, 1:2
MZetowe Mastodonty (mrcszef) - DULCKA KIELCE (lukaszkat)    3:2, 5:0
KSF Racovia Częstochowa (raspolik) - Korona Kielce (tom45ek)    1:1, 3:3
LOKOMOTIV CZĘSTOCHOWA (maczugaxs17) - 1. Wisła Kraków (arronax)    1:1, 1:3


2022-01-27 23:59:00 1643237718 16533125952022-01-26 23:59:00 RUDA ŚLĄSKA - ZAMOŚĆ 19:4
xxxxxxx (lapatrenera) - KS Hetman Zamosc (hetman_zamosc)    4:2, 1:0
FC Kolanijo (nicram24) - IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf)    3:1, 2:0
Heide FC (simprasi) - ()    2:3, 1:1
MAREK KSG (Olin73) - Red Bulls (ziaro-6)    2:1, 2:0


2022-01-27 23:59:00 1643307069 16533125952022-01-26 23:59:00MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI - RZESZÓW & SANOK 10:13
Banshee FC (gasperq) - Przemysl (yarek)    2:2, 3:1
LOS.POLLOS.HERMANOS. (ebichler777) - AS Giallorossi (mlecok)    1:7, 0:5
Faker FC (faker) - Dark Drinkers Sanok (meny)    0:4, 1:2
Faltyjanki (kozio) - FC Harnaś Sanok (jerzykw)    3:1, 1:0


2022-01-27 23:59:00 1643228563 16533125952022-01-26 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE II - WARSZAWA III 13:10
Puste Kufle Siemianowice (dawes) - MATRIX TEAM (lech)    3:0, 0:2
FusbalClub Swietochlowice (siwy200) - Legia Warszawa SA (dominik1989)    2:1, 3:1
WiTeK TeAm (syfyscomeback) - Fragleses (ciosek_999)    1:0, 1:2
Gliwicka Torcida (Kargulito79) - ()    1:3, 2:2


2022-01-27 23:59:00 1643295988 16533125952022-01-26 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ - TYCHY 8:14
◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85) - Ekipa Damcia (damcio)    0:6, 2:2
◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910) - Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981)    1:4, 0:4
Kyno Team (kyno) - EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15)    2:2, 1:3
Wielkie Nieporozumienie (picu) - THE FAVOURITES (michle)    2:0, 2:1


kolejka 3 - 2022-02-08 - tryb normalny

2022-02-03 23:59:00 1643917820 16533125952022-02-02 23:59:00TYCHY - BIAŁYSTOK II 14:8
Ekipa Damcia (damcio) - Ruszajny (mariousz)    0:0, 1:2
EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15) - Stawiszcze (lepek1)    8:1, 4:1
Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981) - BKS Sowlany (tomek1927)    2:3, 2:2
THE FAVOURITES (michle) - Jagiellonia Denver (wojtek23)    5:1, 4:0


2022-02-03 23:59:00 1643907459 16533125952022-02-02 23:59:00WARSZAWA III - ŁÓDŹ 7:13
Legia Warszawa SA (dominik1989) - ◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910)    1:1, 0:4
MATRIX TEAM (lech) - Kyno Team (kyno)    2:3, 3:3
Fragleses (ciosek_999) - Wielkie Nieporozumienie (picu)    3:3, 0:5
() - ◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85)    2:2, 2:1


2022-02-03 23:59:00 1643756216 16533125952022-02-02 23:59:00RZESZÓW & SANOK - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE II 18:6
FC Harnaś Sanok (jerzykw) - WiTeK TeAm (syfyscomeback)    2:4, 0:2
Wisła Kraków Old Boys (kingsajz) - FusbalClub Swietochlowice (siwy200)    4:1, 3:0
AS Giallorossi (mlecok) - Puste Kufle Siemianowice (dawes)    2:1, 5:0
Dark Drinkers Sanok (meny) - Gliwicka Torcida (Kargulito79)    5:1, 3:1


2022-02-03 23:59:00 1644185298 16533125952022-02-02 23:59:00ZAMOŚĆ - MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI 22:1
IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf) - Faker FC (faker)    1:0, 3:3
Red Bulls (ziaro-6) - Faltyjanki (kozio)    6:3, 2:0
() - LOS.POLLOS.HERMANOS. (ebichler777)    3:0, 3:0
KS Hetman Zamosc (hetman_zamosc) - Banshee FC (gasperq)    8:0, 8:0


2022-02-03 23:59:00 1643877430 16533125952022-02-02 23:59:00KIELCE - RUDA ŚLĄSKA 9:15
1. Wisła Kraków (arronax) - xxxxxxx (lapatrenera)    1:2, 0:2
Brygada RR (rafal_r) - MAREK KSG (Olin73)    1:3, 3:2
Korona Kielce (tom45ek) - FC Kolanijo (nicram24)    3:1, 2:0
DULCKA KIELCE (lukaszkat) - Heide FC (simprasi)    1:3, 2:3


2022-02-03 23:59:00 1643953739 16533125952022-02-02 23:59:00SZCZECIN II - CZĘSTOCHOWA 13:10
CRS Pogoń Barlinek (roberto28) - MZetowe Mastodonty (mrcszef)    1:4, 1:2
Deluxe Kamień Pomorski (turkov86) - KSF Racovia Częstochowa (raspolik)    3:1, 1:1
FC Rudzianka Szczecin (luckyjoe) - LOKOMOTIV CZĘSTOCHOWA (maczugaxs17)    4:0, 2:0
KS Bukowe (szuram) - Srebrny Grom DK (yaretzky)    2:1, 0:1


kolejka 4 - 2022-02-15 - tryb normalny

2022-02-10 23:59:00 1644481441 16533125952022-02-09 23:59:00BIAŁYSTOK II - CZĘSTOCHOWA 12:12
Stawiszcze (lepek1) - MZetowe Mastodonty (mrcszef)    2:1, 0:4
FC Orion Białystok (miron712) - KSF Racovia Częstochowa (raspolik)    5:1, 1:3
Jagiellonia Denver (wojtek23) - LOKOMOTIV CZĘSTOCHOWA (maczugaxs17)    2:1, 0:1
Ruszajny (mariousz) - Srebrny Grom DK (yaretzky)    2:3, 4:3


2022-02-10 23:59:00 1644595618 16533125952022-02-09 23:59:00 RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SZCZECIN II 10:13
MAREK KSG (Olin73) - Deluxe Kamień Pomorski (turkov86)    0:3, 4:0
Heide FC (simprasi) - FC Rudzianka Szczecin (luckyjoe)    2:3, 3:1
xxxxxxx (lapatrenera) - KS Bukowe (szuram)    2:2, 1:5
FC Kolanijo (nicram24) - CRS Pogoń Barlinek (roberto28)    0:1, 7:2


2022-02-10 23:59:00 1644435657 16533125952022-02-09 23:59:00MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI - KIELCE 4:19
Faker FC (faker) - Brygada RR (rafal_r)    0:3, 0:3
Faltyjanki (kozio) - DULCKA KIELCE (lukaszkat)    4:1, 1:2
LOS.POLLOS.HERMANOS. (ebichler777) - Korona Kielce (tom45ek)    0:2, 2:2
Banshee FC (gasperq) - 1. Wisła Kraków (arronax)    0:3, 0:3


2022-02-10 23:59:00 1644430807 16533125952022-02-09 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE II - ZAMOŚĆ 11:11
WiTeK TeAm (syfyscomeback) - KS Hetman Zamosc (hetman_zamosc)    2:4, 0:4
FusbalClub Swietochlowice (siwy200) - IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf)    2:2, 2:0
Puste Kufle Siemianowice (dawes) - Red Bulls (ziaro-6)    3:1, 1:2
Gliwicka Torcida (Kargulito79) - ()    1:1, 3:1


2022-02-10 23:59:00 1644443528 16533125952022-02-09 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ - RZESZÓW & SANOK 10:13
◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910) - Przemysl (yarek)    3:6, 1:1
Kyno Team (kyno) - Wisła Kraków Old Boys (kingsajz)    2:3, 3:2
◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85) - AS Giallorossi (mlecok)    3:2, 2:3
Wielkie Nieporozumienie (picu) - Dark Drinkers Sanok (meny)    0:4, 1:0


2022-02-10 23:59:00 1644757601 16533125952022-02-09 23:59:00TYCHY - WARSZAWA III 16:7
Ekipa Damcia (damcio) - MATRIX TEAM (lech)    0:2, 2:0
Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981) - Legia Warszawa SA (dominik1989)    1:0, 1:1
THE FAVOURITES (michle) - Fragleses (ciosek_999)    5:2, 1:0
EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15) - ()    2:4, 1:0


kolejka 5 - 2022-02-22 - tryb normalny

2022-02-17 23:59:00 1645259636 16533125952022-02-16 23:59:00WARSZAWA III - BIAŁYSTOK II 5:17
() - Stawiszcze (lepek1)    1:3, 4:1
MATRIX TEAM (lech) - BKS Sowlany (tomek1927)    0:1, 2:3
Legia Warszawa SA (dominik1989) - FC Orion Białystok (miron712)    0:0, 1:4
Fragleses (ciosek_999) - Jagiellonia Denver (wojtek23)    4:4, 0:1


2022-02-17 23:59:00 1645014549 16533125952022-02-16 23:59:00RZESZÓW & SANOK - TYCHY 7:13
AS Giallorossi (mlecok) - Ekipa Damcia (damcio)    3:3, 4:0
Przemysl (yarek) - Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981)    2:7, 2:3
Wisła Kraków Old Boys (kingsajz) - EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15)    0:3, 2:2
Dark Drinkers Sanok (meny) - THE FAVOURITES (michle)    2:2, 0:0


2022-02-17 23:59:00 1644960136 16533125952022-02-16 23:59:00ZAMOŚĆ - ŁÓDŹ 13:10
KS Hetman Zamosc (hetman_zamosc) - ◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910)    6:0, 6:5
Red Bulls (ziaro-6) - Kyno Team (kyno)    2:1, 2:2
IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf) - Wielkie Nieporozumienie (picu)    0:2, 2:5
() - ◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85)    4:3, 4:6


2022-02-17 23:59:00 1645016433 16533125952022-02-16 23:59:00KIELCE - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE II 11:11
Brygada RR (rafal_r) - FusbalClub Swietochlowice (siwy200)    3:2, 2:2
1. Wisła Kraków (arronax) - FC Cavia Pyskowice (gnomcio)    2:5, 1:6
Korona Kielce (tom45ek) - Puste Kufle Siemianowice (dawes)    4:0, 3:2
DULCKA KIELCE (lukaszkat) - Gliwicka Torcida (Kargulito79)    3:3, 2:4


2022-02-17 23:59:00 1644993383 16533125952022-02-16 23:59:00SZCZECIN II - MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI 17:5
KS Bukowe (szuram) - Faker FC (faker)    4:1, 3:1
Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23) - LOS.POLLOS.HERMANOS. (ebichler777)    2:0, 4:0
Deluxe Kamień Pomorski (turkov86) - Banshee FC (gasperq)    7:1, 1:1
FC Rudzianka Szczecin (luckyjoe) - Faltyjanki (kozio)    2:2, 0:1


2022-02-17 23:59:00 1645087415 16533125952022-02-16 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA - RUDA ŚLĄSKA 13:10
MZetowe Mastodonty (mrcszef) - xxxxxxx (lapatrenera)    3:0, 3:3
Srebrny Grom DK (yaretzky) - Heide FC (simprasi)    4:0, 2:1
LOKOMOTIV CZĘSTOCHOWA (maczugaxs17) - MAREK KSG (Olin73)    2:3, 0:1
KSF Racovia Częstochowa (raspolik) - FC Kolanijo (nicram24)    0:1, 1:0


kolejka 6 - 2022-03-01 - tryb normalny

2022-02-24 23:59:00 1645780364 16533125952022-02-23 23:59:00BIAŁYSTOK II - RUDA ŚLĄSKA 8:14
BKS Sowlany (tomek1927) - Heide FC (simprasi)    1:1, 0:5
Ruszajny (mariousz) - xxxxxxx (lapatrenera)    3:0, 3:0
Jagiellonia Denver (wojtek23) - MAREK KSG (Olin73)    1:6, 0:2
FC Orion Białystok (miron712) - FC Kolanijo (nicram24)    0:2, 2:2


2022-02-24 23:59:00 1645870475 16533125952022-02-23 23:59:00MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI - CZĘSTOCHOWA 4:19
Faltyjanki (kozio) - MZetowe Mastodonty (mrcszef)    0:6, 1:6
Faker FC (faker) - KSF Racovia Częstochowa (raspolik)    3:0, 2:3
LOS.POLLOS.HERMANOS. (ebichler777) - LOKOMOTIV CZĘSTOCHOWA (maczugaxs17)    0:2, 1:2
Banshee FC (gasperq) - Srebrny Grom DK (yaretzky)    0:1, 2:2


2022-02-24 23:59:00 1645607433 16533125952022-02-23 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE II - SZCZECIN II 10:13
FC Cavia Pyskowice (gnomcio) - KS Bukowe (szuram)    4:0, 1:4
FusbalClub Swietochlowice (siwy200) - Deluxe Kamień Pomorski (turkov86)    3:2, 2:4
WiTeK TeAm (syfyscomeback) - CRS Pogoń Barlinek (roberto28)    2:4, 6:3
Gliwicka Torcida (Kargulito79) - Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23)    2:2, 0:3


2022-02-24 23:59:00 1645728082 16533125952022-02-23 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ - KIELCE 15:6
Wielkie Nieporozumienie (picu) - Brygada RR (rafal_r)    2:1, 3:2
◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85) - DULCKA KIELCE (lukaszkat)    3:3, 4:1
◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910) - Korona Kielce (tom45ek)    0:0, 1:5
Kyno Team (kyno) - 1. Wisła Kraków (arronax)    2:1, 2:2


2022-02-24 23:59:00 1645971237 16533125952022-02-23 23:59:00TYCHY - ZAMOŚĆ 12:12
THE FAVOURITES (michle) - KS Hetman Zamosc (hetman_zamosc)    2:1, 2:0
EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15) - Red Bulls (ziaro-6)    7:4, 3:0
Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981) - Oranjes Zamość (patrick89zmc)    0:3, 0:3
Ekipa Damcia (damcio) - ()    0:3, 0:3


2022-02-24 23:59:00 1645721042 16533125952022-02-23 23:59:00WARSZAWA III - RZESZÓW & SANOK 10:13
MATRIX TEAM (lech) - Przemysl (yarek)    3:1, 2:1
Fragleses (ciosek_999) - Wisła Kraków Old Boys (kingsajz)    3:0, 1:2
() - AS Giallorossi (mlecok)    2:2, 1:3
Legia Warszawa SA (dominik1989) - Dark Drinkers Sanok (meny)    2:4, 3:5


kolejka 7 - 2022-03-08 - tryb normalny

2022-03-03 23:59:00 1646238918 16533125952022-03-02 23:59:00RZESZÓW & SANOK - BIAŁYSTOK II 17:5
Przemysl (yarek) - Ruszajny (mariousz)    1:1, 1:1
AS Giallorossi (mlecok) - Stawiszcze (lepek1)    2:0, 5:0
FC Harnaś Sanok (jerzykw) - BKS Sowlany (tomek1927)    3:2, 1:4
Dark Drinkers Sanok (meny) - FC Orion Białystok (miron712)    6:1, 3:2


2022-03-03 23:59:00 1646161484 16533125952022-03-02 23:59:00ZAMOŚĆ - WARSZAWA III 10:13
FC Lazio Zamość (hetman_zmc) - MATRIX TEAM (lech)    0:5, 1:2
KS Hetman Zamosc (hetman_zamosc) - Legia Warszawa SA (dominik1989)    4:2, 4:0
() - Fragleses (ciosek_999)    4:0, 1:2
Red Bulls (ziaro-6) - ()    1:1, 0:4


2022-03-03 23:59:00 1646252405 16533125952022-03-02 23:59:00KIELCE - TYCHY 7:16
1. Wisła Kraków (arronax) - Ekipa Damcia (damcio)    2:2, 0:7
Brygada RR (rafal_r) - Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981)    2:1, 0:3
Korona Kielce (tom45ek) - EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15)    6:0, 0:2
DULCKA KIELCE (lukaszkat) - THE FAVOURITES (michle)    0:5, 2:7


2022-03-03 23:59:00 1646336478 16533125952022-03-02 23:59:00SZCZECIN II - ŁÓDŹ 20:2
CRS Pogoń Barlinek (roberto28) - ◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910)    1:1, 4:1
Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23) - Kyno Team (kyno)    3:0, 2:1
STARGARD FC (swojczlowiek) - Wielkie Nieporozumienie (picu)    2:2, 2:1
KS Bukowe (szuram) - ◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85)    4:0, 4:1


2022-03-03 23:59:00 1646247709 16533125952022-03-02 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE II 16:7
KSF Racovia Częstochowa (raspolik) - WiTeK TeAm (syfyscomeback)    3:2, 3:3
MZetowe Mastodonty (mrcszef) - FusbalClub Swietochlowice (siwy200)    6:1, 6:0
Srebrny Grom DK (yaretzky) - FC Cavia Pyskowice (gnomcio)    3:1, 2:3
LOKOMOTIV CZĘSTOCHOWA (maczugaxs17) - Puste Kufle Siemianowice (dawes)    0:4, 6:0


2022-03-03 23:59:00 1646558963 16533125952022-03-02 23:59:00 RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI 21:3
xxxxxxx (lapatrenera) - Faltyjanki (kozio)    0:2, 6:0
MAREK KSG (Olin73) - Faker FC (faker)    2:1, 3:0
FC Kolanijo (nicram24) - Banshee FC (gasperq)    9:0, 5:1
Heide FC (simprasi) - LOS.POLLOS.HERMANOS. (ebichler777)    5:1, 6:0


kolejka 8 - 2022-03-15 - tryb normalny

2022-03-10 23:59:00 1646901639 16533125952022-03-09 23:59:00BIAŁYSTOK II - MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI 18:3
Ruszajny (mariousz) - Faltyjanki (kozio)    0:0, 4:3
BKS Sowlany (tomek1927) - Faker FC (faker)    3:1, 2:0
Stawiszcze (lepek1) - LOS.POLLOS.HERMANOS. (ebichler777)    1:0, 7:1
Jagiellonia Denver (wojtek23) - Banshee FC (gasperq)    2:2, 1:1


2022-03-10 23:59:00 1646810042 16533125952022-03-09 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE II - RUDA ŚLĄSKA 10:13
Puste Kufle Siemianowice (dawes) - xxxxxxx (lapatrenera)    0:7, 1:3
WiTeK TeAm (syfyscomeback) - FC Kolanijo (nicram24)    1:4, 1:1
FC Cavia Pyskowice (gnomcio) - Heide FC (simprasi)    3:0, 2:4
Gliwicka Torcida (Kargulito79) - MAREK KSG (Olin73)    3:1, 3:2


2022-03-10 23:59:00 1646839000 16533125952022-03-09 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ - CZĘSTOCHOWA 4:19
◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85) - MZetowe Mastodonty (mrcszef)    1:2, 1:4
◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910) - KSF Racovia Częstochowa (raspolik)    0:3, 2:2
Kyno Team (kyno) - LOKOMOTIV CZĘSTOCHOWA (maczugaxs17)    1:2, 3:2
Wielkie Nieporozumienie (picu) - Srebrny Grom DK (yaretzky)    4:5, 0:1


2022-03-10 23:59:00 1646936584 16533125952022-03-09 23:59:00TYCHY - SZCZECIN II 12:12
Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981) - CRS Pogoń Barlinek (roberto28)    3:1, 4:0
Ekipa Damcia (damcio) - Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23)    3:2, 1:2
THE FAVOURITES (michle) - STARGARD FC (swojczlowiek)    0:4, 0:3
EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15) - KS Bukowe (szuram)    2:5, 2:1


2022-03-10 23:59:00 1647008943 16533125962022-03-09 23:59:00WARSZAWA III - KIELCE 16:7
Legia Warszawa SA (dominik1989) - Brygada RR (rafal_r)    1:0, 3:2
MATRIX TEAM (lech) - DULCKA KIELCE (lukaszkat)    3:2, 8:2
Fragleses (ciosek_999) - Korona Kielce (tom45ek)    2:2, 0:4
() - 1. Wisła Kraków (arronax)    2:3, 3:1


2022-03-10 23:59:00 1646859049 16533125962022-03-09 23:59:00RZESZÓW & SANOK - ZAMOŚĆ 12:9
Dark Drinkers Sanok (meny) - KS Hetman Zamosc (hetman_zamosc)    1:1, 4:1
FC Harnaś Sanok (jerzykw) - IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf)    1:2, 0:1
AS Giallorossi (mlecok) - ()    2:1, 3:0
Przemysl (yarek) - Red Bulls (ziaro-6)    0:0, 1:1


kolejka 9 - 2022-03-22 - tryb normalny

2022-03-17 23:59:00 1647543289 16533125962022-03-16 23:59:00ZAMOŚĆ - BIAŁYSTOK II 12:9
() - Ruszajny (mariousz)    1:3, 3:3
Red Bulls (ziaro-6) - Stawiszcze (lepek1)    2:2, 0:5
KS Hetman Zamosc (hetman_zamosc) - FC Orion Białystok (miron712)    1:1, 1:0
IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf) - Jagiellonia Denver (wojtek23)    4:0, 3:2


2022-03-17 23:59:00 1647459660 16533125962022-03-16 23:59:00KIELCE - RZESZÓW & SANOK 13:10
Brygada RR (rafal_r) - Wisła Kraków Old Boys (kingsajz)    1:2, 1:1
Korona Kielce (tom45ek) - AS Giallorossi (mlecok)    4:0, 1:3
DULCKA KIELCE (lukaszkat) - Dark Drinkers Sanok (meny)    4:2, 0:4
1. Wisła Kraków (arronax) - FC Harnaś Sanok (jerzykw)    8:0, 4:0


2022-03-17 23:59:00 1647494644 16533125962022-03-16 23:59:00SZCZECIN II - WARSZAWA III 6:12
STARGARD FC (swojczlowiek) - MATRIX TEAM (lech)    1:2, 0:1
KS Bukowe (szuram) - Legia Warszawa SA (dominik1989)    6:2, 4:2
FC Rudzianka Szczecin (luckyjoe) - Fragleses (ciosek_999)    -:-, -:-
Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23) - ()    1:4, 1:3


2022-03-17 23:59:00 1647372832 16533125962022-03-16 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA - TYCHY 7:16
KSF Racovia Częstochowa (raspolik) - Ekipa Damcia (damcio)    1:4, 2:1
LOKOMOTIV CZĘSTOCHOWA (maczugaxs17) - Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981)    1:5, 0:4
Srebrny Grom DK (yaretzky) - EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15)    0:1, 1:7
MZetowe Mastodonty (mrcszef) - THE FAVOURITES (michle)    1:1, 4:1


2022-03-17 23:59:00 1647460993 16533125962022-03-16 23:59:00 RUDA ŚLĄSKA - ŁÓDŹ 17:5
MAREK KSG (Olin73) - ◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910)    3:0, 1:0
xxxxxxx (lapatrenera) - Kyno Team (kyno)    1:1, 2:0
Heide FC (simprasi) - Wielkie Nieporozumienie (picu)    0:1, 2:2
FC Kolanijo (nicram24) - ◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85)    4:1, 2:0


2022-03-17 23:59:00 1647409400 16533125962022-03-16 23:59:00MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE II 7:10
Faker FC (faker) - WiTeK TeAm (syfyscomeback)    0:4, 0:2
Faltyjanki (kozio) - FusbalClub Swietochlowice (siwy200)    3:0, 1:1
Banshee FC (gasperq) - FC Cavia Pyskowice (gnomcio)    -:-, -:-
LOS.POLLOS.HERMANOS. (ebichler777) - Gliwicka Torcida (Kargulito79)    1:0, 1:3


kolejka 10 - 2022-03-29 - tryb normalny

2022-03-24 23:59:00 1648120352 16533125962022-03-23 23:59:00BIAŁYSTOK II - ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE II 13:10
FC Orion Białystok (miron712) - WiTeK TeAm (syfyscomeback)    2:1, 3:1
Jagiellonia Denver (wojtek23) - FC Cavia Pyskowice (gnomcio)    0:3, 1:5
BKS Sowlany (tomek1927) - Puste Kufle Siemianowice (dawes)    6:1, 2:0
Stawiszcze (lepek1) - Gliwicka Torcida (Kargulito79)    3:3, 1:2


2022-03-24 23:59:00 1648319705 16533125962022-03-23 23:59:00ŁÓDŹ - MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI 20:2
◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85) - Faker FC (faker)    2:2, 4:0
Wielkie Nieporozumienie (picu) - Faltyjanki (kozio)    5:2, 3:0
Kyno Team (kyno) - LOS.POLLOS.HERMANOS. (ebichler777)    1:1, 3:2
◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910) - Banshee FC (gasperq)    3:0, 3:0


2022-03-24 23:59:00 1648157139 16533125962022-03-23 23:59:00TYCHY - RUDA ŚLĄSKA 12:12
Ekipa Damcia (damcio) - xxxxxxx (lapatrenera)    2:1, 1:2
THE FAVOURITES (michle) - FC Kolanijo (nicram24)    1:2, 1:2
EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15) - MAREK KSG (Olin73)    4:0, 2:1
Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981) - Heide FC (simprasi)    1:2, 3:2


2022-03-24 23:59:00 1648217486 16533125962022-03-23 23:59:00WARSZAWA III - CZĘSTOCHOWA 13:7
Fragleses (ciosek_999) - MZetowe Mastodonty (mrcszef)    2:2, 0:5
Legia Warszawa SA (dominik1989) - KSF Racovia Częstochowa (raspolik)    2:1, 1:1
MATRIX TEAM (lech) - Błękitni Koziegłowy (dawidflor)    2:2, 3:1
() - Srebrny Grom DK (yaretzky)    5:1, 1:1


2022-03-24 23:59:00 1648238210 16533125962022-03-23 23:59:00RZESZÓW & SANOK - SZCZECIN II 11:11
Dark Drinkers Sanok (meny) - STARGARD FC (swojczlowiek)    0:6, 4:8
Wisła Kraków Old Boys (kingsajz) - KS Bukowe (szuram)    2:2, 3:1
Przemysl (yarek) - CRS Pogoń Barlinek (roberto28)    0:2, 3:3
FC Harnaś Sanok (jerzykw) - Deluxe Kamień Pomorski (turkov86)    3:0, 3:0


2022-03-24 23:59:00 1647986914 16533125962022-03-23 23:59:00ZAMOŚĆ - KIELCE 21:3
IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf) - Brygada RR (rafal_r)    1:2, 2:1
Red Bulls (ziaro-6) - DULCKA KIELCE (lukaszkat)    4:1, 4:2
KS Hetman Zamosc (hetman_zamosc) - Korona Kielce (tom45ek)    5:1, 3:2
() - 1. Wisła Kraków (arronax)    2:0, 3:1


kolejka 11 - 2022-04-05 - tryb normalny

2022-03-31 23:59:00 1648734712 16533125962022-03-30 23:59:00KIELCE - BIAŁYSTOK II 10:13
1. Wisła Kraków (arronax) - Ruszajny (mariousz)    0:2, 1:3
Brygada RR (rafal_r) - BKS Sowlany (tomek1927)    1:0, 1:3
Korona Kielce (tom45ek) - FC Orion Białystok (miron712)    0:5, 0:0
DULCKA KIELCE (lukaszkat) - Jagiellonia Denver (wojtek23)    2:0, 6:1


2022-03-31 23:59:00 1648612334 16533125962022-03-30 23:59:00SZCZECIN II - ZAMOŚĆ 13:4
STARGARD FC (swojczlowiek) - KS Hetman Zamosc (hetman_zamosc)    5:0, 4:0
Sails Stitinum (krzysiek23) - Red Bulls (ziaro-6)    7:3, 2:2
CRS Pogoń Barlinek (roberto28) - IBRAMA ZAMOSC (kryf)    3:1, 0:2
KS Bukowe (szuram) - ()    -:-, -:-


2022-03-31 23:59:00 1648610851 16533125962022-03-30 23:59:00CZĘSTOCHOWA - RZESZÓW & SANOK 21:3
MZetowe Mastodonty (mrcszef) - Przemysl (yarek)    4:0, 3:0
KSF Racovia Częstochowa (raspolik) - Wisła Kraków Old Boys (kingsajz)    2:1, 0:3
Błękitni Koziegłowy (dawidflor) - FC Harnaś Sanok (jerzykw)    2:1, 4:1
Srebrny Grom DK (yaretzky) - Dark Drinkers Sanok (meny)    9:0, 5:1


2022-03-31 23:59:00 1648834539 16533125962022-03-30 23:59:00 RUDA ŚLĄSKA - WARSZAWA III 16:7
MAREK KSG (Olin73) - MATRIX TEAM (lech)    2:0, 1:2
xxxxxxx (lapatrenera) - Legia Warszawa SA (dominik1989)    2:2, 4:2
FC Kolanijo (nicram24) - Fragleses (ciosek_999)    2:0, 2:1
Heide FC (simprasi) - ()    1:2, 2:1


2022-03-31 23:59:00 1648743889 16533125962022-03-30 23:59:00MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI - TYCHY 2:14
Banshee FC (gasperq) - Ekipa Damcia (damcio)    0:4, 2:2
LOS.POLLOS.HERMANOS. (ebichler777) - Blaugrana Stare Tychy (arek1981)    0:4, 1:1
Faker FC (faker) - EL Ciulos Lamos (tyszanin15)    1:3, 1:3
Faltyjanki (kozio) - THE FAVOURITES (michle)    -:-, -:-


2022-03-31 23:59:00 1648627720 16533125962022-03-30 23:59:00ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE II - ŁÓDŹ 7:16
WiTeK TeAm (syfyscomeback) - ◄19A10►Brunsberga (wazon1910)    4:3, 2:1
FusbalClub Swietochlowice (siwy200) - Kyno Team (kyno)    0:4, 0:3
FC Cavia Pyskowice (gnomcio) - Wielkie Nieporozumienie (picu)    0:2, 2:2
Gliwicka Torcida (Kargulito79) - ◄19A10► Widzew Łódź (kuba_85)    0:1, 2:6


admin@turniej-miast.pl © 2022 turniej-miast.pl